Judgment Day: Should the Guilty Go Free? - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Seale Adam

Seale Adam

Video
Greg Addison

Greg Addison

Gaffer
Robert Albertell

Robert Albertell

First Assistant Director
Polly Anderson

Polly Anderson

Production Assistant
Gary Arnold

Gary Arnold

Sound Effects / Design
Frank Arrants

Frank Arrants

Electrician
Denise Bailie

Denise Bailie

Assistant Camera
Aaron Barsky

Aaron Barsky

First Assistant Director
Bob Bates

Bob Bates

Key Grip
Matt Beal

Matt Beal

Video Assist/Playback
Paul Beard

Paul Beard

Key Grip
Sidney Beaumont

Sidney Beaumont

Producer
Fundah Belendir

Fundah Belendir

Wardrobe
Susan Benaroya

Susan Benaroya

Production Executive
William Bennett

William Bennett

Sound Mixer
Joe Berlinger

Joe Berlinger

Executive Producer
Teresa Bianchi

Teresa Bianchi

Production Coordinator
Mike Bonfiglio

Mike Bonfiglio

Assistant To The Director
Mike Breaux

Mike Breaux

Hearing Room Camera
Bob Brillant

Bob Brillant

Video
Dan Bryant

Dan Bryant

Hearing Room Camera
John Burnham

John Burnham

Best Boy Electric
Mark Cantone

Mark Cantone

Production Assistant
Frank Carillo

Frank Carillo

Location Scout
Tony Carrison

Tony Carrison

Sound Recordist
Batou Chandler

Batou Chandler

Production Coordinator
John Chater

John Chater

Photography
Frank Coakley

Frank Coakley

Sound Supervisor
Jack Coe

Jack Coe

Sound Mixer
Mike Corruzi

Mike Corruzi

Assistant Camera
Maryann DeLeo

Maryann DeLeo

Photography
Kit Dibenedetto

Kit Dibenedetto

Best Grip
Jim Dollarhide

Jim Dollarhide

Director of Photography
Dave Doughty

Dave Doughty

Sound Mixer
Doug Dunderdale

Doug Dunderdale

Sound Mixer
Michael Emery

Michael Emery

Sound Recordist
Charlie Faciane

Charlie Faciane

Hearing Room Camera
Vince Feller

Vince Feller

Production Assistant
David Finamore

David Finamore

Online Editor
Joe Forte

Joe Forte

Hearing Room Camera
Jared Freedman

Jared Freedman

Craft Service
John G. Hoffman

John G. Hoffman

Supervising Producer
Mike Gallaway

Mike Gallaway

Online Editor
Phil Gauvin

Phil Gauvin

Pyro / Effects
Johanna Giebelhaus

Johanna Giebelhaus

Assistant Editor
Ed Goodrich

Ed Goodrich

Utility
Mary Goodson

Mary Goodson

Wardrobe
Randall Gray

Randall Gray

Hearing Room Camera
Ralph Griswold

Ralph Griswold

Hearing Room Camera
Sonny Grosso

Sonny Grosso

Executive Producer
Kate Guiney

Kate Guiney

Production Assistant
Chris Haeker

Chris Haeker

Craft Service
Lisa Hagen

Lisa Hagen

Graphics
Nat Heard

Nat Heard

Hearing Room Camera
Wolfgang Held

Wolfgang Held

Photography
Alvin Henry

Alvin Henry

Gaffer
Laura Hill

Laura Hill

Line Producer
Joe Hirsch

Joe Hirsch

Gaffer
Bob Irwin

Bob Irwin

Weapons Coordinator
Albert J Salzer

Albert J Salzer

Technical Consultant
Steve Kammerer

Steve Kammerer

Online Editor
Scott Kinzey

Scott Kinzey

Sound Mixer
Gayle Kirschenbaum

Gayle Kirschenbaum

Supervising Producer
Ian Kramar

Ian Kramar

Production Assistant
Jamie Krieger

Jamie Krieger

Sound Effects / Design
Dave Landry

Dave Landry

Hearing Room Camera
Everette Latiolas

Everette Latiolas

Hearing Room Camera
Lake Lehew

Lake Lehew

Gaffer
Darlene Liebman

Darlene Liebman

Production Coordinator
Luke Lindhjen

Luke Lindhjen

Electrician
Joey Locker

Joey Locker

Hearing Room Camera
Mike Long

Mike Long

Key Grip
Wendy Lyon

Wendy Lyon

Production Assistant
Beth M Schniebolk

Beth M Schniebolk

Production Accountant
John M. Roche

John M. Roche

Best Grip
Teresa Mastropierro

Teresa Mastropierro

Art Director
Sean McCague

Sean McCague

Key Grip
Sandy Medeiros

Sandy Medeiros

Production Assistant
James Merritt

James Merritt

Production Assistant
Robert Minelli

Robert Minelli

Colorist
Chris Moeller

Chris Moeller

Wardrobe
Gilles Morin

Gilles Morin

Sound Mixer
Steve Nancarrow

Steve Nancarrow

Gaffer
Sheila Nevins

Sheila Nevins

Executive Producer
Pierre O'Halloran

Pierre O'Halloran

Electrician
John Osborne

John Osborne

Sound Recordist
Steve Ossler

Steve Ossler

Hearing Room Camera
Stephen P Noell

Stephen P Noell

Production Assistant
Kyra Panchenko

Kyra Panchenko

Special Effects Makeup
Steve Parrington

Steve Parrington

Video Assist/Playback
Bill Pearce

Bill Pearce

Hearing Room Camera
Tom Pinney

Tom Pinney

Sound Mixer
Stacie Plassche

Stacie Plassche

Graphics
Bob Richman

Bob Richman

Photography
John Rogers

John Rogers

Gaffer
John Romeo

John Romeo

Assistant Camera
Mark Roy

Mark Roy

Sound Recordist
Michael Ryan

Michael Ryan

Utility
Jay Ryker

Jay Ryker

Assistant Camera
Lena Saban

Lena Saban

Production Controller
Nat Segaloff

Nat Segaloff

Supervising Producer
Tim Silverberg

Tim Silverberg

Best Boy Electric
Jim Smith

Jim Smith

Sound Recordist
Eric Smith

Eric Smith

Production Assistant
Christina Soloski

Christina Soloski

Production Assistant
Steven Somma

Steven Somma

Production Assistant
Vincent Stenerson

Vincent Stenerson

Editor
Peter Stepankek

Peter Stepankek

Electrician
Tony Stewart

Tony Stewart

Camera Operator
John Thoma

John Thoma

Photography
Barry Toon

Barry Toon

Utility
Domenic Troiano

Domenic Troiano

Music
Hans Van der Bold

Hans Van der Bold

Sound Mixer
Robert Vuolo

Robert Vuolo

Best Boy Electric
Rick Washburn

Rick Washburn

Weapons Coordinator
Josh Weiss

Josh Weiss

Graphics
Jim Widman

Jim Widman

Pyro / Effects
Dan Woldt

Dan Woldt

Hearing Room Camera
Aaron Yanes

Aaron Yanes

Video Assist/Playback