Last Comic Standing (Season 4) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Camera Operator
Penny A Gillman

Penny A Gillman

Accounting Assistant
Noel A Guerra

Noel A Guerra

Supervising Editor
Alan Adelberg

Alan Adelberg

Post Production Assistant
Richard Akiyama

Richard Akiyama

Transcriber/Logger
Joey Alvarado

Joey Alvarado

Lighting Director
Arthur Avedissian

Arthur Avedissian

Transcriber/Logger
Arthur Avedissian

Arthur Avedissian

Story Assistant
Edwin Avedissian

Edwin Avedissian

Location Manager
Julie Ayers

Julie Ayers

Assistant
Peter Baird

Peter Baird

Supervising Audio
Matt Barker

Matt Barker

Production Coordinator
Bruce Beacom

Bruce Beacom

Sound Mixer
James Bedford

James Bedford

Editor
Jim Bedford

Jim Bedford

Editor
Esther Bekhore-Sjodin

Esther Bekhore-Sjodin

Stage Manager
John Bell

John Bell

PA Mixer
Maris Berzins

Maris Berzins

Editor
David Blackwell

David Blackwell

Stage Manager
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Original Logo Design
Mike Boisclair

Mike Boisclair

Head Carpenter
Mario Bonassin

Mario Bonassin

Production Assistant
Drew Brown

Drew Brown

Editor
Donna Buckley

Donna Buckley

Accounting Assistant
Richard Caniglio

Richard Caniglio

Tape Operator
Alicia Carbajal

Alicia Carbajal

Hair/Makeup Combo
Ellie Carbajal

Ellie Carbajal

Production Manager
Vincent Cerone

Vincent Cerone

Assistant Camera
Paul Chapman

Paul Chapman

Audio Assistant
Kelly Coffey

Kelly Coffey

Production Assistant
Greg Cook

Greg Cook

Camera Operator
Stephen Cowan

Stephen Cowan

ADR Mixer
A.j. Crumley

A.j. Crumley

Travel Coordinator
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Executive Producer
Jayson Dinsmore

Jayson Dinsmore

Network Executive
David Dooyun Kim

David Dooyun Kim

Editor
Al Edgington

Al Edgington

Co-Executive Producer
Peter Engel

Peter Engel

Executive Producer
James F Kusyk

James F Kusyk

Assistant Technical Supervisor
Richard Fonk

Richard Fonk

Transcriber/Logger
Robin Foster

Robin Foster

Associate Producer
Malkuth Frahm

Malkuth Frahm

Camera Operator
Bron Galleran

Bron Galleran

Teleprompter
Jeremy Gantz

Jeremy Gantz

Editor
Bechara Gholam

Bechara Gholam

Producer
Erika Gieschen

Erika Gieschen

Sound Mixer
James Gordon

James Gordon

Editor
Tony Green

Tony Green

Sound Mixer
Scott Grossman

Scott Grossman

Main Title Graphics
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Matthew Harris

Matthew Harris

Post Production Supervisor
Kieran Healy

Kieran Healy

Lighting Artist
Larry Heider

Larry Heider

Camera Operator
Mike Holiser

Mike Holiser

Sound Mixer
Steve Hryniewicz

Steve Hryniewicz

Camera Operator
Kenny Hull

Kenny Hull

Director
Page Hurwitz

Page Hurwitz

Writer
John Ikenouye

John Ikenouye

Camera Operator
Danny Ilous

Danny Ilous

Assistant
Kerry Johnson

Kerry Johnson

Set Production Assistant
Barry Katz

Barry Katz

Executive Producer
Matt Kierscht

Matt Kierscht

Music Supervisor
Dewey Kim

Dewey Kim

Editor
Brianne Klugiewicz

Brianne Klugiewicz

Production Assistant
Katie Krim

Katie Krim

Talent Producer
Chuck LaBella

Chuck LaBella

Talent Credit
William Labotski

William Labotski

Post Production Assistant
Billy Labotski

Billy Labotski

Post Production Assistant
Mark LaCamera

Mark LaCamera

Camera Operator
David Lerner

David Lerner

Sound Supervisor
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Todd Livingston

Todd Livingston

Script Supervisor
Brittany Lovett

Brittany Lovett

Producer
Ran Lowe

Ran Lowe

Stage Manager
Ben Mack

Ben Mack

Story Producer
Linda Mancuso

Linda Mancuso

Executive
Ross Mark

Ross Mark

Executive
Joe Mastromonaco

Joe Mastromonaco

Editor
Augie Max Vargas

Augie Max Vargas

Production Supervisor
Marc McCrudden

Marc McCrudden

Camera Operator
Christine McCrudden

Christine McCrudden

Camera Operator
Ryan McDonnell

Ryan McDonnell

Camera Operator
Kristy McInnis

Kristy McInnis

Story Producer
Mike McLeod

Mike McLeod

Gaffer
Dottie McQuown

Dottie McQuown

Hair Stylist
Lucas Kenna Mertes

Lucas Kenna Mertes

Camera Operator
Jesse Miller

Jesse Miller

Associate Director
Jay Mohr

Jay Mohr

Consultant
Ed Moore

Ed Moore

Technical Lead
Laronda Morris

Laronda Morris

Editor
Charmain Muntean

Charmain Muntean

Assistant Editor
JL Myers

JL Myers

Sound Mixer
Ronald N Miller

Ronald N Miller

Sound Mixer
Nate Nadell

Nate Nadell

Sound Mixer
Kevin Nicholson

Kevin Nicholson

Communications/ PL's
Robert Norris

Robert Norris

Line Producer
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video Control
Molly O'Rourke

Molly O'Rourke

Producer
Jeffrey Oliver

Jeffrey Oliver

Senior Story Producer
Jeff Oliver

Jeff Oliver

Supervising Story Producer
Lisa Oliver

Lisa Oliver

Wardrobe Supervisor
Diane Panosian

Diane Panosian

Production Assistant
Carlos Perez

Carlos Perez

Production Assistant
Kevin Perry

Kevin Perry

Story Producer
Joel Peterson

Joel Peterson

Sound Mixer
Hannah Pinter

Hannah Pinter

Executive Assistant
Craig Plestis

Craig Plestis

Network Executive
Alicia Portales

Alicia Portales

Associate Producer
Javier Quintana

Javier Quintana

Accountant
LiAnne Read

LiAnne Read

Assistant
Bob Read

Bob Read

Executive
Monica Regal

Monica Regal

Assistant
David Rhea

David Rhea

Camera Operator
Joy Rillo

Joy Rillo

Field Producer
Mickey Rodriguez

Mickey Rodriguez

Colorist
Chris Romero

Chris Romero

Transcriber/Logger
Natawadee Koi Ruamsook

Natawadee Koi Ruamsook

Travel Coordinator
Anthony Rullo

Anthony Rullo

Production Assistant
Deanna Saracino

Deanna Saracino

Talent Coordinator
Claire Scanlon

Claire Scanlon

Editor
Chris Shellcroft

Chris Shellcroft

Travel Coordinator
Phil Silver

Phil Silver

Producer
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Camera Operator
Jose Smith

Jose Smith

Sound Mixer
Jeff Steele

Jeff Steele

Assistant Editor
Robert Stoebener

Robert Stoebener

Production Coordinator
Rob Stoebener

Rob Stoebener

Production Coordinator
Timothy Sullivan

Timothy Sullivan

Assistant
Brian Szot

Brian Szot

Producer
Martin Talty

Martin Talty

Supervising Audio
Martin Talty, C.a.s.

Martin Talty, C.a.s.

Sound Supervisor
Paul Telegdy

Paul Telegdy

Network Executive
James Tye

James Tye

Production Manager
Douglas V. Carney

Douglas V. Carney

Sound Mixer
Phil Valdivia

Phil Valdivia

Audio Assistant
Stefanie Valenzky

Stefanie Valenzky

Production Coordinator
Rob Van Praag

Rob Van Praag

Director of Photography
Kristin Vela

Kristin Vela

Assistant
Chuck Vinson

Chuck Vinson

Director
Rob Vouna

Rob Vouna

Camera Operator
Brandon Wahl

Brandon Wahl

Production Coordinator
Chris Walker

Chris Walker

Tech Department
Gretchen Warthen

Gretchen Warthen

Camera Operator
Darren Webb

Darren Webb

Gaffer
Luis Wenk-Wolff

Luis Wenk-Wolff

Post Production Coordinator
Nakia Williams

Nakia Williams

Transcriber/Logger
Javier Winnik

Javier Winnik

Supervising Producer
Don Winters

Don Winters

Gaffer
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
Jim Young

Jim Young

Sound Mixer