Mr Personality (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff 'Bones' Fuller

Jeff 'Bones' Fuller

Set Production Assistant
Keith A Jones

Keith A Jones

Assistant Location Manager
Kabir Akhtar

Kabir Akhtar

Editor
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Sound Supervisor
Tony Anderson

Tony Anderson

Gaffer
H.A. Arnarson

H.A. Arnarson

Editor
Roger Baer

Roger Baer

Art Director
Piper Bagley

Piper Bagley

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mike Ballew

Mike Ballew

Transportation Co-Captain
Rich Banales

Rich Banales

Camera Operator
Christopher Barnes

Christopher Barnes

Associate Producer
Allen Barnwell

Allen Barnwell

Production Assistant
Eden Barr

Eden Barr

Set Decorator
Eddie Baytos

Eddie Baytos

Choreographer
Sally Bedding

Sally Bedding

Prop Master
Rodrigo Bermudez

Rodrigo Bermudez

Sound Mixer
Josh Bertram

Josh Bertram

Sound Mixer
Jim Bianco

Jim Bianco

Production Manager
Joshua Bingham

Joshua Bingham

Associate Producer
Chris Binnings

Chris Binnings

Set Dresser
Robin Bishop

Robin Bishop

Driver
Adam Briles

Adam Briles

Episode Producer
Ken Brisbois

Ken Brisbois

Production Assistant
Fraser Brown

Fraser Brown

Valet
Casey Brown

Casey Brown

Editor
Chris Camerote

Chris Camerote

Assistant Editor
Jeff Castelluccio

Jeff Castelluccio

Assistant Director
Frederick Chappell

Frederick Chappell

Transcriber/Logger
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting Director
Corky Cronin

Corky Cronin

Assistant Director
Richard Dallett

Richard Dallett

Camera Operator
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Network Executive
Michael Dematteo

Michael Dematteo

Technical Coordinator
Allison Deutch

Allison Deutch

Assistant Story Editor
Rick Dominicus

Rick Dominicus

Tape Librarian
Rick Dominicus

Rick Dominicus

Vault Supervisor
Danielle Doscher

Danielle Doscher

Assistant Editor
Michael Dvoren

Michael Dvoren

Researcher
Frank E Errico

Frank E Errico

Production Supervisor
Stephanie Erickson

Stephanie Erickson

Editor
Mary Feuer

Mary Feuer

Production Coordinator
Russ Fill

Russ Fill

Camera Operator
Scott Firestone

Scott Firestone

Producer
Susan Flanagan

Susan Flanagan

Supervising Producer
Brian Gadinsky

Brian Gadinsky

Executive Producer
Stacy Gale

Stacy Gale

Post Production Supervisor
Stacy Gale

Stacy Gale

Post Producer
Bonnie Gillespie

Bonnie Gillespie

Casting
Steve Graziani

Steve Graziani

Consulting Producer
Amy Griggs

Amy Griggs

Production Coordinator
Tim Groseclose

Tim Groseclose

Editor
Tina Haatainen Jones

Tina Haatainen Jones

Costume Designer
Tiffany Hauck

Tiffany Hauck

First Assistant Editor
Ken Hendrickson

Ken Hendrickson

Production Assistant
Shelly Heyward

Shelly Heyward

Production Assistant
Cindy Hubach

Cindy Hubach

Episode Producer
Gary Hubb

Gary Hubb

Production Assistant
Mark Ishak

Mark Ishak

Transcriber/Logger
John J Connor

John J Connor

Director of Photography
Andrew Jebb

Andrew Jebb

Supervising Producer
Jeffrey Jenofsky

Jeffrey Jenofsky

Assistant Director
Anita Johnson

Anita Johnson

Casting
Brent Keene

Brent Keene

Hair/Makeup
Cord Keller

Cord Keller

Co-supervising Producer
Erin Kelley

Erin Kelley

Technical Lead
Marcus Keys

Marcus Keys

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Chris Kidder

Chris Kidder

Casting Assistant
Tracy Kilbourne

Tracy Kilbourne

Camera Operator
Tayler R. Knight

Tayler R. Knight

Electrician/Grip-Day
Amy Kolsky

Amy Kolsky

Story Editor
Robert Kosberg

Robert Kosberg

Co-Executive Producer
Richard L Fox

Richard L Fox

Assistant Director
Joanne Lavin

Joanne Lavin

Costume Designer
Seth Levine

Seth Levine

Transportation Captain
Jennifer Levine

Jennifer Levine

Driver
Francesca M Weiss

Francesca M Weiss

Post Production Dubber
Betsy Mackey

Betsy Mackey

Line Producer
Nick Manno

Nick Manno

Set Costumer
Nathan Maruccio

Nathan Maruccio

Craft Service
Donald Matthew Hill

Donald Matthew Hill

Transcriber/Logger
Giovanni Miano

Giovanni Miano

Series Producer
Giovanni Miano

Giovanni Miano

Camera Operator
J Michael Percival

J Michael Percival

Location Manager
Chris Millard

Chris Millard

Sound Mixer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Mixer
Sharon Mishler

Sharon Mishler

Researcher
Linda Morris

Linda Morris

Art Department Coordinator
Lincoln Morrison

Lincoln Morrison

Sound Mixer
Bruce Nash

Bruce Nash

Executive Producer
Juliette Olavarria

Juliette Olavarria

Editor
David Oliver

David Oliver

Editor
Hardy Ophuls

Hardy Ophuls

Driver
Randall P Bittle

Randall P Bittle

Sound Mixer
Robert P. Matthews Jr.

Robert P. Matthews Jr.

Sound Mixer
John Palacio Sr.

John Palacio Sr.

Technical Engineer
Anastasia Petros

Anastasia Petros

Post Production Coordinator
Joanna Pine

Joanna Pine

Assistant
Amanda Pond

Amanda Pond

Casting Assistant
Cynthia Pusheck

Cynthia Pusheck

Camera Operator
Jeanna Rice

Jeanna Rice

Post Production Coordinator
Tim Roddy

Tim Roddy

Assistant Story Editor
Felipe Rodriguez

Felipe Rodriguez

Catering
Carlos Rodriguez

Carlos Rodriguez

Catering
Robert Ryan

Robert Ryan

Production Assistant
Leslie Saltus Evans

Leslie Saltus Evans

Production Assistant
Julie Sanders

Julie Sanders

Transportation Dispatcher
Andy Scheer

Andy Scheer

Producer
Marla Schwartz

Marla Schwartz

Segment Producer
Gaia Scott-Crouch

Gaia Scott-Crouch

Researcher
Brandy Sharp

Brandy Sharp

Assistant Hair/Makeup
Marc Shearer

Marc Shearer

Best Boy Electric
Maritza Suarez

Maritza Suarez

Assistant Editor
Claire Thorne

Claire Thorne

Assistant Director
Susan Toombs

Susan Toombs

Production Assistant
Martin Unversaw

Martin Unversaw

Camera Operator
Charlie Van Eman

Charlie Van Eman

Researcher
Katrina Van Sanford

Katrina Van Sanford

Post Production Coordinator
David Vancore

David Vancore

Composer
Brian Villegas

Brian Villegas

Key Grip
Katy Wallin

Katy Wallin

Casting Director
Tina Weiss

Tina Weiss

Associate Producer
Steve Wi

Steve Wi

Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Wilkins

Jeffrey Wilkins

Camera Operator
Carey Williams

Carey Williams

Assistant Editor
Adam Winkler

Adam Winkler

Post Production Coordinator
JENNIFER WISE

JENNIFER WISE

Associate Producer
Patrick Yew

Patrick Yew

Assistant Director