Second Chance - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Adrian Aguinaga

Adrian Aguinaga

Producer
Brook Aitken

Brook Aitken

Director of Photography
Brook Aitken

Brook Aitken

Camera Operator
Alexander Ali

Alexander Ali

Segment Producer
Alexander Ali

Alexander Ali

Casting Associate Producer
Alexander Ali

Alexander Ali

Associate Producer
Brian Arbuckle

Brian Arbuckle

Sound Mixer
Mark Baum

Mark Baum

Editor
Kinsey Beck

Kinsey Beck

Editor
Heather Bell

Heather Bell

Production Assistant
Jeff Bloom

Jeff Bloom

Sound
Scott Bramble

Scott Bramble

Post Production Supervisor
Scott Bramble

Scott Bramble

Production Manager
Scott Bramble

Scott Bramble

Production Manager
Michael Branton

Michael Branton

Executive Producer
Gina Brown

Gina Brown

Post Production Supervisor
Casey Brumels

Casey Brumels

Field Producer
Greg Burge

Greg Burge

Editor
Melissa Butts

Melissa Butts

Casting Director
Guillermo Cameo

Guillermo Cameo

Director of Photography
Cathy Cardinal

Cathy Cardinal

Sound Recordist
Jeff Chanley

Jeff Chanley

Editor
John Childress

John Childress

Editor
Andrew Ciancia

Andrew Ciancia

Editor
Keith Coene

Keith Coene

Production Coordinator
Stephen Cook

Stephen Cook

Production Assistant
Jennifer Cress

Jennifer Cress

Associate Producer
Kayla Croft

Kayla Croft

Sound Mixer
Kelly Davis

Kelly Davis

Assistant Editor
Tiffany Dickerson

Tiffany Dickerson

Transcriber/Logger
Daniel Duclos

Daniel Duclos

Production Assistant
Steve Duke

Steve Duke

Production Coordinator
Donna Egan

Donna Egan

Editor
Darren Eichhorn

Darren Eichhorn

Story Producer
Jeff Feller

Jeff Feller

Camera Operator
Josh Figgs

Josh Figgs

Casting Director
Josh Flemming

Josh Flemming

Sound
Jeff Flournoy

Jeff Flournoy

Camera Operator
Danny Flynn

Danny Flynn

Editor
Robin Fomusa

Robin Fomusa

Production Assistant
Dan Fouts

Dan Fouts

Editor
Rebecca Frederickson

Rebecca Frederickson

Director of Rights & Clearances
Bryn Freedman

Bryn Freedman

Producer
Michele Friedman

Michele Friedman

Co-Executive Producer
Kathy Fujioka

Kathy Fujioka

Line Producer
Kathy Giaconia

Kathy Giaconia

Producer
Jimmy Giritlian

Jimmy Giritlian

Editor
Liz Givens

Liz Givens

Associate Producer
Kevin Hall

Kevin Hall

Transcriber/Logger
Laura Halperin

Laura Halperin

Story Producer
Jerry Henry

Jerry Henry

Camera Operator
Andrew Holmes

Andrew Holmes

Field Producer
Bruce Hsiao

Bruce Hsiao

Camera Operator
Tom Ingold

Tom Ingold

Production Manager
Thomas Jaeger

Thomas Jaeger

Field Producer
Lance Jeffery

Lance Jeffery

Camera Operator
Terri Johnson

Terri Johnson

Executive Producer
Andra Johnson Duke

Andra Johnson Duke

Line Producer
Nathan Jongewaard

Nathan Jongewaard

Camera Operator
Nathan Jongewaard

Nathan Jongewaard

Production Assistant
Jeff Kimes

Jeff Kimes

Director of Post Production
Eva King

Eva King

Composer
Trisha Kirk

Trisha Kirk

Field Producer
Trisha Kirk

Trisha Kirk

Story Producer
Beth Kochendorfer

Beth Kochendorfer

Camera Operator
Diane Korman

Diane Korman

Producer
Brian Krinsky

Brian Krinsky

Field Producer
Steve Kwant

Steve Kwant

Assistant Editor
Nancy M Kwon

Nancy M Kwon

Story Producer
Tori Kyes

Tori Kyes

Writer
Aric Laferriere

Aric Laferriere

Casting Associate Producer
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Heather Lansky

Heather Lansky

Casting Director
Jaclyn Lenz

Jaclyn Lenz

Story Producer
Jaclyn Lenz

Jaclyn Lenz

Associate Producer
Jaclyn Lenz

Jaclyn Lenz

Field Producer
Debby Levin

Debby Levin

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Dan Litzinger

Dan Litzinger

Transcriber/Logger
Zachary Lopez

Zachary Lopez

Tape Operator
Dan Luna

Dan Luna

Sound Mixer
Mick McGuigan

Mick McGuigan

Post Production Supervisor
Amanda Mears

Amanda Mears

Story Producer
Jesse Mendelsohn

Jesse Mendelsohn

Grip
Frederic Menou

Frederic Menou

Camera Operator
Coll Metcalfe

Coll Metcalfe

Writer
Ryan Morrell

Ryan Morrell

Editor
Patrick Murphy

Patrick Murphy

Editor
Joan O'Connor

Joan O'Connor

Supervising Producer
Sara O'Neil

Sara O'Neil

Casting Associate Producer
Jeannie O'Neill

Jeannie O'Neill

Director
Lark Oxler

Lark Oxler

Casting Associate Producer
Scott Peterson

Scott Peterson

Editor
Christopher Poole

Christopher Poole

Field Producer
Jeremy Powers

Jeremy Powers

Production Manager
Gary R. Benz

Gary R. Benz

Executive Producer
Zach Ralston

Zach Ralston

Casting Director
Mike Randazzo

Mike Randazzo

Director
Nik Robinson

Nik Robinson

Senior Story Editor
Ron Romberger

Ron Romberger

Editor
Rebecca Rosichan

Rebecca Rosichan

Story Producer
Rebecca Rosichan

Rebecca Rosichan

Casting Director
Phillip Rush

Phillip Rush

First Assistant Director
Anne Russell

Anne Russell

Assistant Editor
Katie Ruzicka

Katie Ruzicka

Assistant Editor
Josh Saideman

Josh Saideman

Director
Eric Scott

Eric Scott

Assistant Editor
Star Seifert

Star Seifert

Producer
Star Seifert

Star Seifert

Field Producer
Star Seifert

Star Seifert

Story Producer
Geoffrey Sharp

Geoffrey Sharp

Field Producer
Kevin Shukur

Kevin Shukur

Story Producer
Julia Silverton

Julia Silverton

Writer
Mark Singletary

Mark Singletary

Graphics
Jacques Star

Jacques Star

Camera Operator
Aleana Stewart

Aleana Stewart

Associate Producer
Bryan Stinson

Bryan Stinson

Casting Producer
Eric Stolze

Eric Stolze

Assistant Editor
Gregg Therieau

Gregg Therieau

Camera Operator
Alexander Thomas

Alexander Thomas

Composer
Mark Town

Mark Town

Editor
Craig Vandeman

Craig Vandeman

Editor
Leane Vandeman

Leane Vandeman

Supervising Producer
Andy Wardlaw

Andy Wardlaw

Assistant Editor
Zachary Weintraub

Zachary Weintraub

Editor
Lou Anne White-grose

Lou Anne White-grose

Production Assistant
Nicholas Williams

Nicholas Williams

Casting Associate Producer
Tiff Winton

Tiff Winton

Field Producer
Jonathan Wong

Jonathan Wong

Second Assistant Camera
Arthur Yee

Arthur Yee

Camera Operator