The Bachelorette (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Graphics
Jason A. Carbone

Jason A. Carbone

Co-Executive Producer
Dan Adams

Dan Adams

Logger
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Director of Post Production
Brett Albright

Brett Albright

Camera Operator
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Production Coordinator
Elysia Ann Hays

Elysia Ann Hays

Logger
Webster Antoine

Webster Antoine

Assistant Camera
Andre Artis

Andre Artis

Audio Mixer
Sam Baker

Sam Baker

Best Boy
Andrew Baratta

Andrew Baratta

Production Assistant
Julie Barron

Julie Barron

Senior Production Coordinator
Deborah Bauman

Deborah Bauman

Story Producer
Courtney Benedetti

Courtney Benedetti

Hair & Makeup
Amy Benziger

Amy Benziger

Production Assistant
Ryland Blackinton

Ryland Blackinton

Production Assistant
David Bohnert

David Bohnert

Senior Supervising Producer
Rob Bolton

Rob Bolton

Jib Operator
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Tracy Brimner

Tracy Brimner

Tape Librarian
Todd Brown

Todd Brown

Technical Coordinator
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Assistant
Graham Burt

Graham Burt

Production Assistant
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Composer
Michael Caleb Roehrig

Michael Caleb Roehrig

Logger
Ryan Callahan

Ryan Callahan

Story Producer
John Carta

John Carta

Composer
Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Psychological Consultant
Brian Chapman

Brian Chapman

Art Department Production Assistant
Arnold Chavez

Arnold Chavez

Logger
Dawn Chenette

Dawn Chenette

Assistant Camera
Henry Ciccone

Henry Ciccone

Electrician
Erica Ciccone

Erica Ciccone

Location Coordinator
Damon Cook

Damon Cook

Tech Department
Jesse Cromwell

Jesse Cromwell

Field Producer
Alex Cubalevic

Alex Cubalevic

Casting Producer
Paul Danner

Paul Danner

Stage Manager
Poppy Das

Poppy Das

Supervising Editor
Ben Daughtrey

Ben Daughtrey

Editor
Christa DeErynn

Christa DeErynn

Set Dresser
Kchris Degelsey

Kchris Degelsey

Assistant Editor
Jen Demahy

Jen Demahy

Set Dresser
Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Assistant Editor
Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Assistant Editor
Troy DeVolld

Troy DeVolld

Story Producer
Katie Dimin

Katie Dimin

Casting Associate Producer
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Roderick Donahue

Roderick Donahue

Editor
Stephane Dreyfus

Stephane Dreyfus

Assistant Editor
Doris Driver

Doris Driver

Transcriber/Logger
Doris Driver--gallow

Doris Driver--gallow

Transcriber/Logger
Benjamin Du Plessis

Benjamin Du Plessis

Casting Associate Producer
Jonathon Earle

Jonathon Earle

Associate Producer
Constantine Economides

Constantine Economides

Assistant Camera
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Director
Rebecca Eisen

Rebecca Eisen

Producer
Rebecca Eisen

Rebecca Eisen

Producer
Alyssa Evans

Alyssa Evans

Hair & Makeup
Angelic Fedevich

Angelic Fedevich

Production Designer
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Supervisor
kevin finn

kevin finn

Editor
Tom Fiscella

Tom Fiscella

Transcriber/Logger
Drew Fleischer

Drew Fleischer

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Nicole Ford

Nicole Ford

Production Assistant
Meghann Fowler

Meghann Fowler

Key Set Production Assistant
Cory Franklin

Cory Franklin

Leadman
Michael Friedman

Michael Friedman

Editor
Sarah-jane Fuchs

Sarah-jane Fuchs

Production Coordinator
Ken Fuchs

Ken Fuchs

Director
Matt Gardner

Matt Gardner

Key Set Production Assistant
Guerrin Gardner

Guerrin Gardner

Production Assistant
Dan Gaynor

Dan Gaynor

Dub Room Manager
Daniel Gaynor

Daniel Gaynor

Post Production Coordinator
Vinny Gerbasio

Vinny Gerbasio

Technical Assistant
Sarah Gertrude Shapiro

Sarah Gertrude Shapiro

Field Producer
Gary Gibson

Gary Gibson

Office Manager
Eric Gil

Eric Gil

Production Assistant
Brooke Glassman

Brooke Glassman

Production Assistant
Hayley Goggin

Hayley Goggin

Coordinating Producer
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Suzanne Greenfield

Suzanne Greenfield

Post-Production Coordinator
Darshan Gress

Darshan Gress

Wardrobe Assistant
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Troy Gurganious

Troy Gurganious

Logger
Joseph Hahle

Joseph Hahle

Logger
Nicole Harlow

Nicole Harlow

Assistant Story Editor
Bill Harper

Bill Harper

Transcriber/Logger
Bill Harper

Bill Harper

Story Producer
Natalie Harustiak

Natalie Harustiak

Art Department Production Assistant
Elysia Hays

Elysia Hays

Transcriber/Logger
Michael Herwick

Michael Herwick

Supervising Story Producer
Geofrey Hildrew

Geofrey Hildrew

Assistant Editor
Lucas Himovitz

Lucas Himovitz

Logger
Eleanor Hutchins

Eleanor Hutchins

Set Decorator
Ken Jackson

Ken Jackson

Audio Mixer
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Co-Executive Producer
Kirk Johnson

Kirk Johnson

Audio Mixer
Keith Kaplan

Keith Kaplan

Assistant Camera
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Production Executive
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Zak Kaufman

Zak Kaufman

Production Assistant
Mike Kilkenny

Mike Kilkenny

Stage Manager
Lisa Kirk

Lisa Kirk

Scenic Artist
Scott Kirkland

Scott Kirkland

Casting Associate Producer
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Audio Supervisor
Jennifer Klein

Jennifer Klein

Key Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Klein

Jennifer Klein

Casting Associate Producer
Alexandra Kwiatkowski

Alexandra Kwiatkowski

Hair & Makeup
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Darren Langer

Darren Langer

Gaffer
Nick Lee

Nick Lee

Coordinating Producer
Kelly Lee

Kelly Lee

Associate Producer
Toni Lee

Toni Lee

Hair & Makeup
Regan Letourneau

Regan Letourneau

Associate Producer
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Co-Executive Producer
Sarah Levine

Sarah Levine

Story Producer
Gai Loper

Gai Loper

Administration Coordinator
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Composer
Patricia Marcelin

Patricia Marcelin

Hair & Makeup
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Supervisor
Torin Middleton

Torin Middleton

Audio Mixer
Ken Miles

Ken Miles

Engineer In Charge
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Supervisor
David Miller

David Miller

Camera Operator
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

Camera Operator
Brek Montoya

Brek Montoya

Production Assistant
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Audio Mixer
Dan Morando

Dan Morando

Senior Supervising Producer
Krystal Moreno

Krystal Moreno

Production Assistant
Stephanie Morrissey

Stephanie Morrissey

Line Producer
Sam Mussari

Sam Mussari

Editor
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Post-Production Assistant
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Audio Mixer
Eric Notti

Eric Notti

On-Line Editor
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Director of Photography
Valerie Overfield

Valerie Overfield

On-Line Editor
Richa Pakash

Richa Pakash

Office Production Assistant
Ryan Parmenter

Ryan Parmenter

Office Production Assistant
Thomas Passafiume

Thomas Passafiume

Assistant Editor
Wes Paster

Wes Paster

Editor
Nikki Pattison

Nikki Pattison

Assistant
Adele Pederson

Adele Pederson

Assistant Designer
Lacey Pemberton

Lacey Pemberton

Casting Director
Rob Phileps

Rob Phileps

Assistant Camera
Jacqui Phillip

Jacqui Phillip

Hair & Makeup
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Assistant Camera
Ben Pickup

Ben Pickup

Associate Producer
Dennis Plaza

Dennis Plaza

Audio Mixer
Mark Potter

Mark Potter

Camera Operator
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Casting Producer
Cesar Ramirez

Cesar Ramirez

Hair & Makeup
Matt Ransdell

Matt Ransdell

Senior Location Coordinator
David Ray

David Ray

Assistant Post-production Coordinator
Amy Raymond

Amy Raymond

Casting Coordinator
Nick Raymond

Nick Raymond

Production Assistant
Melissa Reynolds

Melissa Reynolds

Production Assistant
Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Transcriber/Logger
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Segment Producer
Jenifer Roosevelt

Jenifer Roosevelt

Office Production Assistant
Brian Rosner

Brian Rosner

Editor
SallyAnn Salsano

SallyAnn Salsano

Supervising Producer
Whitney Saunders

Whitney Saunders

Production Coordinator
Peter Scalatar

Peter Scalatar

Camera Operator
Peter J. Scalettar

Peter J. Scalettar

Camera Operator
Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Senior Producer
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Scott Sevcik

Scott Sevcik

Colorist
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Consulting Producer
Kyle Simpson

Kyle Simpson

Associate Producer
Shelley Sinha

Shelley Sinha

Associate Producer
David Sisserman

David Sisserman

Sound Mixer
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Monica Stock

Monica Stock

Supervising Producer
Richard Strock

Richard Strock

Video Engineer
Alan Strusser

Alan Strusser

RF Technician
Steve Sullivan

Steve Sullivan

Camera Operator
Dana Sullivan

Dana Sullivan

Assistant Editor
Michael Taflove

Michael Taflove

Assistant Editor
Peter Taub

Peter Taub

PL Technician
Matt Taylor

Matt Taylor

Assistant Story Editor
Victor Torres

Victor Torres

TAPE DUBBER
Tracina Travis

Tracina Travis

Associate Producer
Tessa Treadway

Tessa Treadway

Post Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Trice

Elizabeth Trice

Production Assistant
Christopher Troy Griffin

Christopher Troy Griffin

Assistant Camera
Kevan Tucker

Kevan Tucker

Production Assistant
David V Martinez

David V Martinez

Electrician
Davida Vaccaro

Davida Vaccaro

Casting Producer
Lindsay Vacek

Lindsay Vacek

Office Production Assistant
Holly Walker

Holly Walker

Logger
Dan Wantanabe

Dan Wantanabe

Logger
Laura Watson

Laura Watson

Casting Associate Producer
Dana Waxman

Dana Waxman

Story Producer
Dennis Weiler

Dennis Weiler

Lighting Director
Matthew Weiner

Matthew Weiner

Transcriber/Logger
Derek Whipple

Derek Whipple

Camera Operator
Johnny White

Johnny White

Art Director
Ryan Wong

Ryan Wong

Assistant Camera
Andrea Wong

Andrea Wong

Network Executive
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Production Manager
Brad Yankus

Brad Yankus

Assistant Editor
Bradford Yankus

Bradford Yankus

Assistant Editor
Todd Yeager

Todd Yeager

Audio Board Operator
Kathy Young

Kathy Young

Wardrobe Assistant