Trading Spaces boys vs. girls - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mary Beth Anderson

Mary Beth Anderson

Casting Director
Annie Bennett

Annie Bennett

Producer
cyndi butz

cyndi butz

Story Producer
cyndi butz

cyndi butz

Location Manager
cyndi butz

cyndi butz

Field Producer
Holly C Licht

Holly C Licht

Researcher
Linda Calabrese-Kane

Linda Calabrese-Kane

Director of Operations
Victor Carreno

Victor Carreno

Production Assistant
Michael Castaneda

Michael Castaneda

Casting Assistant
Art Citron

Art Citron

Editor
Susan Cohen-Dickler

Susan Cohen-Dickler

Executive Producer
Lauryn Cole

Lauryn Cole

Production Coordinator
Lauryn Cole

Lauryn Cole

Associate Producer
Margaret Cronan

Margaret Cronan

Executive Producer
LIz DeMartino

LIz DeMartino

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jan Dickler

Jan Dickler

Executive Producer
Megan Dobson

Megan Dobson

Production Assistant
Tim Downs

Tim Downs

Location Scout
Amanda Durett Cercone

Amanda Durett Cercone

Editor
Chris Emmanouilides

Chris Emmanouilides

Director Of Programming
Lisa Fassano

Lisa Fassano

Producer
Natalie Feldman

Natalie Feldman

Consulting Producer
Karl Feltner

Karl Feltner

Online Editor
Erin Gibson

Erin Gibson

Researcher
Carissa Green

Carissa Green

Associate Producer
Gerry Grzywacz

Gerry Grzywacz

Production Assistant
Gerry Grzywacz

Gerry Grzywacz

Field Producer
Karen Hill Scott

Karen Hill Scott

Educational Consultant
Nancy Hunsicker

Nancy Hunsicker

Seamstress
Theresa Hunt

Theresa Hunt

Makeup Artist
Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Audio
Robert Hunt

Robert Hunt

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Heather Hunter

Heather Hunter

Production Assistant
Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson

Editor
Christopher Jones

Christopher Jones

Off Set Carpenter
George Kalman

George Kalman

Information Specialist
Marjorie Kaplan

Marjorie Kaplan

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Brian Klein

Brian Klein

Graphics
Anthony Leone

Anthony Leone

Graphics
David Lieberman

David Lieberman

Home Inspector
Jon Losciale

Jon Losciale

Production Assistant
Rich Loughridge

Rich Loughridge

Online Editor
Marc Lowenstein

Marc Lowenstein

Associate Producer
Gabrielle Mahler

Gabrielle Mahler

Producer
Addie Manis

Addie Manis

Production Assistant
Bud McHugh

Bud McHugh

Audio
Lauren Meyer

Lauren Meyer

AD/Location Coordinator
Amy Muratore

Amy Muratore

Associate Producer
Ray Murray

Ray Murray

Executive Producer
Kinyette Newman

Kinyette Newman

Production Manager
Brian Novelli

Brian Novelli

Editor
Juan Ignacio Nuevo

Juan Ignacio Nuevo

Grip
Sue Overton

Sue Overton

Producer
J P Daly

J P Daly

Grip
Re Panico

Re Panico

Unit Manager
Jim Rapsas

Jim Rapsas

Executive Producer
Martha Ripp

Martha Ripp

Executive Producer
Esther Rosa

Esther Rosa

Associate Producer
David Sala

David Sala

Audio
Carla Salas

Carla Salas

Post-Production
David Sarasti

David Sarasti

Camera Operator
Jeff Schirmer

Jeff Schirmer

Camera Operator
Marc Jeff (MJ) Schirmer

Marc Jeff (MJ) Schirmer

Camera Operator
Erika Schroeder

Erika Schroeder

Camera Operator
Lainie Segal Cottrell

Lainie Segal Cottrell

Production Manager
Gary Seith

Gary Seith

Audio
Karen Solomon

Karen Solomon

Executive Producer
Govinda Spiritoso

Govinda Spiritoso

Digitizer
Jeremy Stone

Jeremy Stone

Sound Mixer
Mark Tatulli

Mark Tatulli

Graphics
Marianne Vogel Bender

Marianne Vogel Bender

Field Producer
Jeanne Waite

Jeanne Waite

Chief Operating Officer
Jaime Weise

Jaime Weise

Off Set Carpenter's Assistant