Who's Got Game - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Leslie 'Freeway' Pridgen

Leslie 'Freeway' Pridgen

Theme Music
David Anson Russo

David Anson Russo

Executive Producer
Michael Applebaum

Michael Applebaum

Director
Andre Artis

Andre Artis

Sound Mixer
Steve Baklas

Steve Baklas

Rights & Clearances
Amy Barbour

Amy Barbour

Post Production Coordinator
Celine Belanger

Celine Belanger

Story Producer
Rock Birt

Rock Birt

Line Producer
Just Blaze

Just Blaze

Theme Music
Memphis Bleek

Memphis Bleek

Theme Music
Andrea Browne

Andrea Browne

Production Assistant
Donald Bull

Donald Bull

Editor
Georgia C Archer

Georgia C Archer

Casting Director
Eric C Buchanan

Eric C Buchanan

Camera Operator
Chad Carter

Chad Carter

Assistant Editor
Carter Carter

Carter Carter

Editor
Julia Cassidy

Julia Cassidy

Production Assistant
Samson Chan

Samson Chan

Film Unit
John Chiappardi

John Chiappardi

Camera Operator
David Cochrane

David Cochrane

Composer
Luis Colon

Luis Colon

Assistant Camera
Brian Connolly

Brian Connolly

Sound Mixer
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Producer
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Director
Jason Cornwell

Jason Cornwell

Casting Director
Kristin Costa

Kristin Costa

Scenic
Michael Crain

Michael Crain

Camera Operator
Melissa Cross

Melissa Cross

Network Executive
Dave Curtin

Dave Curtin

Sound Mixer
JC Damien

JC Damien

Camera Operator
Adreas Delvalle

Adreas Delvalle

Production Assistant
Alicia Denson

Alicia Denson

MTV Standards & Practices
Nikkole Denson-Randolph

Nikkole Denson-Randolph

Associate Producer
Aaliyah Devaughn

Aaliyah Devaughn

Production Assistant
Kate DiRienzo

Kate DiRienzo

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Film Unit
Bobby Durham

Bobby Durham

Original Score
Karrin Ellertson

Karrin Ellertson

Assistant Camera
Robert Erbeznik

Robert Erbeznik

Camera Operator
Martin Erlichman

Martin Erlichman

Executive Producer
Morgan Fahey

Morgan Fahey

Casting Director
Adam Fein

Adam Fein

Camera Operator
Libby Fernau

Libby Fernau

Sound Mixer
Le Fooks

Le Fooks

Camera Operator
Jackie French

Jackie French

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Christianne Gadd

Christianne Gadd

Assistant Production Coordinator
Denise Graap

Denise Graap

Technical Lead
Dorian Graham

Dorian Graham

Director
Keith Groff

Keith Groff

Production Assistant
Joe Guidry

Joe Guidry

Camera Operator
Joseph Guidry

Joseph Guidry

Camera Operator
Josh Gwilt

Josh Gwilt

Post Production Assistant
Shari Hammerman

Shari Hammerman

Editor
Celine Hania

Celine Hania

Story Editor
Jason Harmeyer

Jason Harmeyer

Production Assistant
Jamie Harmeyer

Jamie Harmeyer

Production Assistant
Linda Hayden

Linda Hayden

Rights & Clearances
Rodney Holland

Rodney Holland

Transcriber/Logger
Bruce Hollister

Bruce Hollister

Production Designer
Alexis Hudgins

Alexis Hudgins

Tech Department
Haroun Ibn Mock

Haroun Ibn Mock

Grip
Patrick J McMahon

Patrick J McMahon

Post Production Assistant
Magic Johnson

Magic Johnson

Executive Producer
Jen Johnson

Jen Johnson

Assistant Camera
Brendan Kennedy

Brendan Kennedy

Story Editor
Brent Kidwell

Brent Kidwell

Music Supervisor
Shawn King

Shawn King

Sound Mixer
Lisa Kirvin

Lisa Kirvin

Production Assistant
Michelle Klepper

Michelle Klepper

Network Executive
Michael Koepke

Michael Koepke

Lighting Director
Paul Kolsby

Paul Kolsby

Story Producer
Kristen Kuppenbender

Kristen Kuppenbender

Assistant Camera
Kathleen Lantos

Kathleen Lantos

lyricist
Lift LastName

Lift LastName

Lyrical MC
Jeff Leeman

Jeff Leeman

Camera Operator
Elise Leverton

Elise Leverton

Assistant Camera
Marc Levine

Marc Levine

Casting Director
Lucas Longacre

Lucas Longacre

Sound Mixer
Elda M Collier

Elda M Collier

Production Coordinator
Ryan Main

Ryan Main

Editor
Ryan Main

Ryan Main

Editor
Tanya Malcolm

Tanya Malcolm

Production Coordinator
Kevin Manning

Kevin Manning

Editor
Alicia Marquez

Alicia Marquez

Art Director
Thom Mayer

Thom Mayer

Specialty Cameras
Meghan McGarry

Meghan McGarry

Production Assistant
Scott Messick

Scott Messick

Executive Producer
John Miller

John Miller

Network Executive
Brian Miller

Brian Miller

Director of Photography
Brian Miller

Brian Miller

Camera Operator
Ramin Mortazavi

Ramin Mortazavi

Assistant Editor
Hedda Muskat

Hedda Muskat

Production Coordinator
Rob Newman

Rob Newman

Camera Operator
Jeff Nucera

Jeff Nucera

Story Editor
Nicole O Sessions

Nicole O Sessions

Transcriber/Logger
Susan O'connor

Susan O'connor

Accountant
Matt Ogens

Matt Ogens

Director
Rajshree Ojha

Rajshree Ojha

Production Assistant
Mark Olson

Mark Olson

Assistant Camera
John Orphan

John Orphan

Director of Photography
Ken Parks

Ken Parks

Network Executive
Patrick Patterson

Patrick Patterson

Camera Operator
Paul Pawlowski

Paul Pawlowski

Camera Operator
James Payne

James Payne

Production Accountant
Frederico Perez

Frederico Perez

Production Assistant
Mark Perez

Mark Perez

Field Director
Andrew Perry

Andrew Perry

Supervising Producer
Brian Phillips

Brian Phillips

Editor
Noah Pillsbury

Noah Pillsbury

Transcriber/Logger
Dennis Plaza

Dennis Plaza

Sound Mixer
Carol Plone

Carol Plone

Production Accountant
Jennifer Qualls

Jennifer Qualls

Receptionist
Carlos Renteria

Carlos Renteria

Production Assistant
Margit Ritz

Margit Ritz

Production Coordinator
Bob Rodriguez

Bob Rodriguez

Sound Mixer
Raphael Rodriguez

Raphael Rodriguez

Assistant Camera
Asha Rubin

Asha Rubin

Production Assistant
Jessica Samet

Jessica Samet

Network Executive
Robyn Schnieders

Robyn Schnieders

Associate Producer
Randy Schwartz

Randy Schwartz

Production Assistant
Kate Simonides

Kate Simonides

Story Editor
Kate Simonides Wilke

Kate Simonides Wilke

Assistant Story Editor
Anthony Slezak

Anthony Slezak

Production Assistant
Nicholas Slezak

Nicholas Slezak

Production Assistant
Dawn Sohn

Dawn Sohn

Post Production Supervisor
Tim Spellman

Tim Spellman

Grip
Derek Stenborg

Derek Stenborg

Scenic painter
Benjamin Stephens

Benjamin Stephens

Creator
Jason Stewart

Jason Stewart

Editor
Robert Stone

Robert Stone

Transcriber/Logger
Geoff Suddleson

Geoff Suddleson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jessica Swirnoff

Jessica Swirnoff

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joy T Tan

Joy T Tan

Unit Production Manager
Lorelei Tan

Lorelei Tan

Production Assistant
Sarah Tester

Sarah Tester

Scenic painter
Shannon Vandermark

Shannon Vandermark

Supervising Producer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Technical Lead
Michael Wamer

Michael Wamer

Camera Operator
Libby wampler

Libby wampler

Graphics - Art Dept
Nikki Webber

Nikki Webber

Director
Chuck Weiss

Chuck Weiss

Video
Leola Westbrook

Leola Westbrook

Casting Director
KD Wilson

KD Wilson

Rewards Coordinator
Tom Wingrove

Tom Wingrove

Assistant Production Coordinator