Ghost Hunters (Season 8) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jamaal Allen

Jamaal Allen

Camera Operator
Allie Andreano

Allie Andreano

Sound Mixer
Allie Andreano

Allie Andreano

Audio
Matt Antell

Matt Antell

Editor
Kimberly Austin

Kimberly Austin

Story Producer
Heath Banks

Heath Banks

Senior Vice President: Production
Danika Benton

Danika Benton

Dialogue Editor
Steven Blanco

Steven Blanco

Sound Mixer
Iris Bohensky

Iris Bohensky

Assistant Production Coordinator
Stephanie Bowen Earley

Stephanie Bowen Earley

Associate Editor
Brett Boydstun

Brett Boydstun

Vice President, Finance & Operations
Frederick Breedon

Frederick Breedon

Still Photographer
David Broadbent

David Broadbent

HD Finishing
Kelly Bruner

Kelly Bruner

Editor
Brittney J. Butler

Brittney J. Butler

Transcriber/Logger
Nick Corporon

Nick Corporon

Casting Coordinator
Juan Cuellar

Juan Cuellar

Assistant Camera
Alan David

Alan David

Executive Producer
Brian Dee

Brian Dee

Director of Photography
Hagar Elaziz

Hagar Elaziz

Production Manager
Anthony Ervolino

Anthony Ervolino

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Finnegan

Michael Finnegan

Production Manager
Dan Frederickson

Dan Frederickson

Assistant Camera
John French

John French

Lead Editor
Jim Gallagher

Jim Gallagher

Editor
Ted Garvey

Ted Garvey

Director of Post Production
Sarah Goff

Sarah Goff

Editor
Johnny Gould

Johnny Gould

Senior Vice President, Program & Business Development
Britt Griffith

Britt Griffith

Segment Producer
Jason Hawes

Jason Hawes

Producer
Travis Hoefle

Travis Hoefle

Assistant Editor
Allen Jarmolinski

Allen Jarmolinski

Sound Mixer
Ita Kennedy

Ita Kennedy

Line Producer
Kellee Kirkpatrick

Kellee Kirkpatrick

Editor
Matthew Korb

Matthew Korb

Editor
John Kumpart

John Kumpart

Production Coordinator
Bernard Lee

Bernard Lee

Tape Operator
Rob Licalsi

Rob Licalsi

Editor
Rachel Macy

Rachel Macy

Casting Producer
Seth Martin

Seth Martin

Camera Operator
Paul Matyasovsky

Paul Matyasovsky

Field Producer
Jenna Merhi

Jenna Merhi

Transcriber/Logger
Jonathan Montemayor

Jonathan Montemayor

Online Editor
Amy Mullins

Amy Mullins

Dialogue Editor
Karin Murphey

Karin Murphey

Production Accountant
Mike J. Nichols

Mike J. Nichols

Executive Producer
Tim Oliver

Tim Oliver

Assistant Camera
Marcus Pardo

Marcus Pardo

Sound Mixer
Scott Pearlman

Scott Pearlman

Story Producer
Jeffrey Pedersen

Jeffrey Pedersen

Editor
Mike Peebles

Mike Peebles

Producer
Don Piega

Don Piega

Assistant Editor
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Executive Producer
David Pleasant

David Pleasant

Online Editor
Leigh Purinton

Leigh Purinton

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kristine Raia

Kristine Raia

Associate Producer
Gary Ras

Gary Ras

Online Editor
Michael Rattet

Michael Rattet

Camera Operator
Keith Reiner

Keith Reiner

Editor
Craig Ridenour

Craig Ridenour

Editor
David Salerno

David Salerno

Transcriber/Logger
Suzie Segal

Suzie Segal

Co-Executive Producer
Tom Shannon

Tom Shannon

Technical Director
Lisa Marie Stanley

Lisa Marie Stanley

Production Assistant
Gretchen Stockdale

Gretchen Stockdale

Executive Vice President & General Counsel
Schanda Stroud

Schanda Stroud

Post Production Supervisor
Tom Thayer

Tom Thayer

Executive Producer
Tessa Treadway

Tessa Treadway

Post Producer
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Theme Music
Kendall Whelpton

Kendall Whelpton

Camera Operator
Kendall Whelpton

Kendall Whelpton

Director of Photography
Grant Wilson

Grant Wilson

Producer
Matthew Wilton

Matthew Wilton

Camera Operator
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Editor