Project Runway (Season 5) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Peter 'Mus' Musooli

Peter 'Mus' Musooli

Set Assistant
Diana A Schmedeman

Diana A Schmedeman

Travel Coordinator
Amanda Abel

Amanda Abel

Associate Producer
Derth Adams

Derth Adams

Camera Operator
Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

Camera Operator
Ruth Amsel

Ruth Amsel

Story Producer
Matthew Anconetani

Matthew Anconetani

Assistant Editor
Myra Anderson

Myra Anderson

Production Assistant
Nathan Arocho

Nathan Arocho

Art Assistant
Andre Artist

Andre Artist

Sound Mixer
Erik Attias

Erik Attias

Editor
Arthur Avedissian

Arthur Avedissian

Assistant Story Editor
Arthur Avedissian

Arthur Avedissian

Associate Producer
Brian Baldinger

Brian Baldinger

Transcriber/Logger
Harold Barefoot Sanders III

Harold Barefoot Sanders III

Composer
Kent Bassett

Kent Bassett

Office Production
Pam Baumgartner

Pam Baumgartner

Hair
Craig Beck

Craig Beck

Camera Operator
Grace Bellamy

Grace Bellamy

Production Manager
Mitchell Benjamin

Mitchell Benjamin

Production Assistant
Belinda Bernardo

Belinda Bernardo

Second Assistant Director
Frances Berwick

Frances Berwick

Executive Producer
Maris Berzins

Maris Berzins

Editor
Darek Blackwood

Darek Blackwood

Logger
Marcus Bleecker

Marcus Bleecker

Camera Operator
mark blumenthal

mark blumenthal

Production Assistant
Mark Dusty Blumenthal

Mark Dusty Blumenthal

Production Assistant
Chuck Boltwood

Chuck Boltwood

Set Assistant
Michael Boretz

Michael Boretz

Associate Producer
Terry Brown

Terry Brown

Tech Department
Damon Brown

Damon Brown

Office Production Assistant
Michelle Bruno

Michelle Bruno

Makeup Artist
Richard Buhrman

Richard Buhrman

Co-Executive Producer
Richard Bye

Richard Bye

Executive Producer
Spiro C Lampros

Spiro C Lampros

Editor
William C Lynn

William C Lynn

Logger
Peter C Simms

Peter C Simms

Makeup Artist
Doug Camberis

Doug Camberis

Production Assistant
Elsa Canedo

Elsa Canedo

Hair Team
Antonio Casale

Antonio Casale

Hair
Julia Cassidy

Julia Cassidy

Production Coordinator
Jane Cha Cutler

Jane Cha Cutler

Executive Producer
Cynthia Childs

Cynthia Childs

Supervising Story Producer
Jane Choi

Jane Choi

Makeup Artist
martin christopher

martin christopher

Hair
Jen Chu

Jen Chu

Art Assistant
mark church

mark church

Production Assistant
Dominic Ciccodicola

Dominic Ciccodicola

Field Producer
Dominic Ciccodicola

Dominic Ciccodicola

Segment Producer
Alex Clark

Alex Clark

Office Production
Maggie Clough

Maggie Clough

Production Coordinator
Andy Cohen

Andy Cohen

Executive Producer
Chris Colombel

Chris Colombel

Key Post-Production Assistant
Elisee Colon

Elisee Colon

Production Assistant
Ryan Cooper

Ryan Cooper

Production Manager
Chris Cortez

Chris Cortez

Post-Production Assistant
Daryl Crittenden

Daryl Crittenden

Transcriber/Logger
Wes Culwell

Wes Culwell

Production Coordinator
Katie Curtright

Katie Curtright

Assistant
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Executive Producer
Blake Davis

Blake Davis

Associate Producer
Mary Dechambres

Mary Dechambres

Editor
Jim Demarco

Jim Demarco

Makeup Artist
Steven DeWolf

Steven DeWolf

Sequester
Jeremy Diller

Jeremy Diller

Production Assistant
Erin Dowgiert

Erin Dowgiert

Assistant Editor
Lacey Doxtader

Lacey Doxtader

Casting Manager
Jonathan Durre

Jonathan Durre

Tech Assistant
Micah Dyer

Micah Dyer

Assistant Story Editor
Constantine Economides

Constantine Economides

Camera Operator
Richie Edelson

Richie Edelson

Editor
Jim Edminston

Jim Edminston

Head Electrician
James Edmiston

James Edmiston

Head Electrician
Nathan Erickson

Nathan Erickson

Transcriber/Logger
Stephen Eshenbaugh

Stephen Eshenbaugh

Stage Hand
Damian Evans

Damian Evans

Post-Production Assistant
Helena Faccenda

Helena Faccenda

Hair Stylist
Sara Ferrence

Sara Ferrence

Casting Associate Producer
Valeria Fischel

Valeria Fischel

Art Assistant
Trever Fong

Trever Fong

Post-Production Coordinator
Adam Ford

Adam Ford

Post-Production Coordinator
Michael Froberg

Michael Froberg

Sound Mixer
Tatiana Fuster

Tatiana Fuster

Casting Production Manager
Tatiana Fuster Orozco

Tatiana Fuster Orozco

Production Manager
Joshua Garcia

Joshua Garcia

Post-Production Coordinator
Francis Gasparini

Francis Gasparini

Supervising Producer
Christoph Gelfand

Christoph Gelfand

Sound Mixer
Kristen Hope Genneken

Kristen Hope Genneken

Transcriber/Logger
Lana Gersman

Lana Gersman

Makeup Artist
Shawnelle Gibbs

Shawnelle Gibbs

Story Producer
Giovanni Giuntoli

Giovanni Giuntoli

Hair
Cameron Glenar

Cameron Glenar

Logger
Matt Gold

Matt Gold

Post-Production Assistant
Luis Gomez

Luis Gomez

Art Assistant
Nathan Gomez

Nathan Gomez

Art Assistant
Steve Grant

Steve Grant

Casting Producer
Stephen Grant

Stephen Grant

Supervising Casting Manager
Joel Griffen

Joel Griffen

Online Assistant Editor
Desiree Gruber

Desiree Gruber

Executive Producer
Marco Gulielmino

Marco Gulielmino

Hair
Andre Gunn

Andre Gunn

Hair
Erik Hammarberg

Erik Hammarberg

Editor
Joey Hartstone

Joey Hartstone

Associate Producer
Linda Hay

Linda Hay

Makeup Artist
John Hill

John Hill

Associate Producer
Paul Hogan

Paul Hogan

First Assistant Director
Martin Homlish

Martin Homlish

Hair Team
Sue Hoover

Sue Hoover

Editor
Will Hoppins

Will Hoppins

Postproduction Supervisor
William Hoppins

William Hoppins

Post Production Supervisor
Mark Edward Hornish

Mark Edward Hornish

Editor
Frank Howard

Frank Howard

Rerecording
Angel Huezo

Angel Huezo

Key Post-Production Assistant
Nathaniel J Erickson

Nathaniel J Erickson

Logger
Fallon Jethroe

Fallon Jethroe

Producer
Kevin Johnson

Kevin Johnson

Tech Department
Ned Johnson

Ned Johnson

Production Assistant
Nathan Johnson

Nathan Johnson

Makeup Artist
Betsy Johnson

Betsy Johnson

Director Of Operations
Jean Kalanzi

Jean Kalanzi

Production Accountant
Sven Kampka

Sven Kampka

Production Assistant
Seth Kane

Seth Kane

Transcriber/Logger
David Kashevaroff

David Kashevaroff

Editor
Steve-Kash Kashuk

Steve-Kash Kashuk

Sound Mixer
Richard Kathlean

Richard Kathlean

Production Coordinator
Cassandra Kearing

Cassandra Kearing

Makeup Artist
Michael I. Kirsic

Michael I. Kirsic

Jib Operator
Heidi Klum

Heidi Klum

Developed By
Joe Kobzan

Joe Kobzan

Cast Coordinator
Joseph Kobzan

Joseph Kobzan

Talent Coordinator
Peter Kopher

Peter Kopher

Electrician
Casey Kriley

Casey Kriley

Co-Executive Producer
Alexandra Lacey

Alexandra Lacey

Set Decorator
Spike Lampros

Spike Lampros

Editor
Pricilla Laskaridis

Pricilla Laskaridis

Makeup Artist
Tyler Laswell

Tyler Laswell

Hair Team
Ellen Lawlor

Ellen Lawlor

Hair
Megan Lawrence

Megan Lawrence

Creative Executive
Marah Leah Schneider

Marah Leah Schneider

Lighting Board Operator
Franceis Leech Bosco

Franceis Leech Bosco

Key Grip
Brian Leung

Brian Leung

Production Assistant
Shari Levine

Shari Levine

Executive Producer
Steve Lichtenstein

Steve Lichtenstein

Editor
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Supervising Producer
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Supervising Producer
Trey Livingston

Trey Livingston

Production Assistant
Peter Livolsi

Peter Livolsi

Logger
Brent Lydic

Brent Lydic

Casting Associate Producer
Ben Mack

Ben Mack

Supervising Producer
Benjamin Mack

Benjamin Mack

Supervising Producer
Maryam Malakpour

Maryam Malakpour

Wardrobe Stylist
Brie Mangano

Brie Mangano

Talent Coordinator
Chris March

Chris March

Challenge Consultant
Honor Maxfield

Honor Maxfield

Production Coordinator
Josh Mayes

Josh Mayes

Camera Operator
Evan Mccaffrey

Evan Mccaffrey

Production Assistant
Anthony McCarthy

Anthony McCarthy

Executive Assistant
Ray McCoy

Ray McCoy

Office Production
Donyale McRae

Donyale McRae

Head Makeup Artist
Laurel Mick

Laurel Mick

Logger
John Miller

John Miller

Executive In Charge Of Production
Tony Miros

Tony Miros

Casting Assistant
Garrett Mock

Garrett Mock

Assistant Camera
Michael Morgan

Michael Morgan

Assistant Story Editor
Jayson Morgan

Jayson Morgan

Hair
Laronda Morris

Laronda Morris

Editor
Michael Moss

Michael Moss

Transcriber/Logger
Matt Moul

Matt Moul

Editor
Franz Musial

Franz Musial

Set Assistant
Saade Mustafa

Saade Mustafa

Gaffer
Todd Needham

Todd Needham

Line Producer
Laura Neider

Laura Neider

Associate Producer
Steve Nelson

Steve Nelson

Sound Mixer
Barbara Nitke

Barbara Nitke

Photography
Jess Noble

Jess Noble

Production Assistant
Ram Ord

Ram Ord

Logger
George Ortiz

George Ortiz

Hair
Robert Owens

Robert Owens

Story Producer
Louis P Ziega

Louis P Ziega

Tech Assistant
Loredana Palivoda

Loredana Palivoda

Story Producer
Jordan Pardes

Jordan Pardes

Camera Operator
Jamie Pedroza

Jamie Pedroza

Editor
Gary Peterson

Gary Peterson

Stage Hand
Shawn Pinner

Shawn Pinner

Assistant Editor
Sarah Potempa

Sarah Potempa

Hair
Emily Potempa

Emily Potempa

Cast Coordinator
Rosanne Purchal

Rosanne Purchal

Makeup Artist
Erin Quillen

Erin Quillen

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew Raymo

Matthew Raymo

Transcriber/Logger
Matt Raymo

Matt Raymo

Logger
Karen Reuter Fabbo

Karen Reuter Fabbo

Makeup Artist
Matt Reynolds

Matt Reynolds

Assistant Editor
Don Rietwyk

Don Rietwyk

Head Props
Melissa Rister

Melissa Rister

Post-Production Supervisor
Jeff Robeff

Jeff Robeff

Rerecording
Scott Roberts

Scott Roberts

Sequester
Andy Robertson

Andy Robertson

Editor
Korey Robinson

Korey Robinson

Lighting Technician
Johanna Rodriguez

Johanna Rodriguez

Assistant Editor
Javier Rojas

Javier Rojas

Craft Service
C Romania Ford

C Romania Ford

Makeup Artist
Joanna Rosenthal

Joanna Rosenthal

Production Assistant
Erin Rott

Erin Rott

Assistant
Michael Rucker

Michael Rucker

Co-Executive Producer
Kaveh Saberi

Kaveh Saberi

Production Coordinator
Aaron Saddler

Aaron Saddler

Sound Mixer
Walter Sanchez

Walter Sanchez

Transcriber/Logger
Jared Santiago

Jared Santiago

Production Assistant
Obadiah Savage

Obadiah Savage

Head Carpenter
Barbara Schneeweiss

Barbara Schneeweiss

Executive In Charge Of Production
Jeremy Schneider

Jeremy Schneider

Camera Operator
Leah Schneider

Leah Schneider

Lighting Board Operator
Tal Segev

Tal Segev

Sound Mixer
Caroline Self

Caroline Self

Story Producer
Shannon Semler

Shannon Semler

Associate Producer
Pepe Serventi

Pepe Serventi

Online Editor
Kevin Shapiro

Kevin Shapiro

Makeup Artist
Matt Shelly

Matt Shelly

Camera Operator
Dan Shirey

Dan Shirey

Transcriber/Logger
Andrew Shirley

Andrew Shirley

Sound Mixer
Erica Shusha

Erica Shusha

Camera Operator
Rafael Sienkiewicz

Rafael Sienkiewicz

Sound Mixer
Juliet Silva

Juliet Silva

Makeup Artist
Sandra Siso

Sandra Siso

Production Manager
Brian Skinner

Brian Skinner

Tech Assistant
Tim Spellman

Tim Spellman

Lighting Designer
Shealan Spencer

Shealan Spencer

Supervising Story Producer
Nathan St. Onge

Nathan St. Onge

Camera Operator
Mike Steele

Mike Steele

Tech Assistant
Zachary Sullivan

Zachary Sullivan

Lighting Technician
William Swann

William Swann

Assistant
SCOTT SWIERSKI

SCOTT SWIERSKI

Transcriber/Logger
Jeanie Syfu

Jeanie Syfu

Hair Team
Tyan Taniguchi

Tyan Taniguchi

Hair Team
Ryan Taniguchi

Ryan Taniguchi

Hair
Luke Terbieten

Luke Terbieten

Camera Operator
Charles Thorp

Charles Thorp

Set Production Assistant
Melissa Thrasher

Melissa Thrasher

Field Producer
Paul Trapani

Paul Trapani

Stagehand
Tom Trocola

Tom Trocola

Production Assistant
Daniela Unruh

Daniela Unruh

Co-Producer
Jean-Paul Urcuyo

Jean-Paul Urcuyo

Tech Assistant
David Vlasits

David Vlasits

Camera Operator
Andrew Wallace

Andrew Wallace

Co-Executive Producer
Webb Weiman

Webb Weiman

Head of Post Production
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Ted Williams

Ted Williams

Story Producer
Tomoko Yamamoto

Tomoko Yamamoto

Location Accountant
Katy Young

Katy Young

Hair Team
Katy Yung

Katy Yung

Hair
Jeni Zaharian

Jeni Zaharian

Makeup Artist