The Apprentice (Season 5) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Anna Lee Allan

Anna Lee Allan

Field Producer
Kristin Anderson

Kristin Anderson

Producer
Mark Arbitrario

Mark Arbitrario

Editor
Kier Archer

Kier Archer

Sound Mixer
Craig Beck

Craig Beck

Assistant Camera
David Berger

David Berger

Transcriber/Logger
Megan Bidner

Megan Bidner

Segment Producer
Melissa Bidwell

Melissa Bidwell

Camera Operator
Jennifer Bihr

Jennifer Bihr

Assistant Camera
Sameeh Brown

Sameeh Brown

Production Assistant
Kevin Buckalew

Kevin Buckalew

Post Producer
Eric Bush

Eric Bush

Assistant Camera
Bryan Carreon

Bryan Carreon

Assistant Editor
Bryan Carreon

Bryan Carreon

Lead Location NY/Post Dubber
Jamila Chase

Jamila Chase

Production Assistant
Rodney Chauvin

Rodney Chauvin

Camera Operator
Lela Checco

Lela Checco

Ticket Assistant
Erin Connolly Page

Erin Connolly Page

Talent Coordinator
Erin Connolly Page

Erin Connolly Page

Casting Coordinator
David COPPOLA

David COPPOLA

Editor
Corky Cronin

Corky Cronin

First Assistant Director
Melanie Cunningham

Melanie Cunningham

Production Assistant
David Cutler

David Cutler

Editor
Michael S. Dean

Michael S. Dean

Camera Operator
Michael Diefenbach

Michael Diefenbach

Production Assistant
Anila Dittakavi

Anila Dittakavi

Task Manager
Nicholas Don Vito

Nicholas Don Vito

Editor
Keith Dowd

Keith Dowd

Production Assistant
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

Sound Mixer
Andrew Ecker

Andrew Ecker

Editor
Steven Escobar

Steven Escobar

Editor
Danna Feintuch

Danna Feintuch

Sound Mixer
Jeremy Fertel

Jeremy Fertel

Production Coordinator
John Fitzpatrick

John Fitzpatrick

Assistant Editor
Theodora Frazer

Theodora Frazer

Production Assistant
Noelle Garcia

Noelle Garcia

Tape Librarian
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Field AD
Bill Gaudsmith

Bill Gaudsmith

Segment Producer
Anni Gericke

Anni Gericke

Field Producer
R. Jennifer Gibbons

R. Jennifer Gibbons

Clearance Coordinator
Avi Glijansky

Avi Glijansky

Assistant Camera
Halli Gomberg

Halli Gomberg

Production Assistant
Donna Goodrow

Donna Goodrow

Casting Coordinator
Jill Goslicky

Jill Goslicky

Casting Director
Nicholas Gray

Nicholas Gray

Other
Tony Green

Tony Green

Tech Department
Valerie Hamerling

Valerie Hamerling

Task Consultant
Brent Hamilton

Brent Hamilton

Deliverables Coordinator
Scott Hanlon

Scott Hanlon

Sound Mixer
Anne Hanson

Anne Hanson

Sound Mixer
Katy Hawley

Katy Hawley

Production Assistant
David Heide

David Heide

Assistant Camera
Kevin Henderson

Kevin Henderson

Transcriber/Logger
Shana Hilton

Shana Hilton

Transcriber/Logger
Wendy Hinton

Wendy Hinton

Reward Producer
Derek Hoffmann

Derek Hoffmann

Camera Operator
Micky Hohl

Micky Hohl

Driver
Stephen Hurley

Stephen Hurley

Segment Producer
Rhiannon Hyde

Rhiannon Hyde

Assistant Camera
Ronald Hysten

Ronald Hysten

Transcriber/Logger
Naoko Inada

Naoko Inada

Transcriber/Logger
Neil Jariwala

Neil Jariwala

Associate Editor
Jeremy Katzman

Jeremy Katzman

Transcriber/Logger
Mike Keenan

Mike Keenan

ADR Mixer
Maliessa Knight

Maliessa Knight

Production Assistant
Ricky Kreitman

Ricky Kreitman

Editor
Rob Laplante

Rob Laplante

Producer
Karla K. LeCroix

Karla K. LeCroix

Segment Producer
Dustin Leddy

Dustin Leddy

Production Coordinator
Lurene Leidholt

Lurene Leidholt

Tape Librarian
Lucy Lesser

Lucy Lesser

Field Producer
Sarah Levy

Sarah Levy

Camera Operator
Jeff Linnartz

Jeff Linnartz

Casting Editor
Alexander Livingston

Alexander Livingston

Assistant Camera
Ryan MacDonald

Ryan MacDonald

Contestant Coordinator
Scottie Madden

Scottie Madden

Producer
Tom Magill

Tom Magill

Camera Operator
Marlise Malkames

Marlise Malkames

Editor
Joshua Mayes

Joshua Mayes

Camera Operator
Evan Mccaffrey

Evan Mccaffrey

Talent Producer
Shannon McCarty

Shannon McCarty

Casting Associate Producer
Joseph McConnell

Joseph McConnell

Driver
Kristina McGann Hauser

Kristina McGann Hauser

Casting Director
Christopher McPherson

Christopher McPherson

Production Coordinator
Shelly Mittal

Shelly Mittal

Location Coordinator
Vince Monteleone

Vince Monteleone

Camera Operator
Caitlin Moore

Caitlin Moore

Casting Associate Producer
Iain Morgan

Iain Morgan

Sound Mixer
Julie Morris

Julie Morris

Production Assistant
Frank Moultak

Frank Moultak

Clearance Coordinator
Rolando Murillo

Rolando Murillo

Production Assistant
Alicia Murphy

Alicia Murphy

Utility PA
Stefani Newman

Stefani Newman

Clearance Coordinator
Vanessa Noon

Vanessa Noon

Production Coordinator
Ryan O'Donnell

Ryan O'Donnell

Camera Operator
Patricia Ortiz

Patricia Ortiz

Production Coordinator
Justin Ott

Justin Ott

Segment Producer
Christian Palladino

Christian Palladino

Production Assistant
Renatta Paz

Renatta Paz

Production Coordinator
Michael Pepin

Michael Pepin

Camera Operator
Johnny Petillo

Johnny Petillo

Producer
Jesse Phinney

Jesse Phinney

Camera Operator
James Pickel

James Pickel

Assistant Editor
James Pickel

James Pickel

Online Editor
Alan Pierce

Alan Pierce

Camera Operator
Steve Plotkin

Steve Plotkin

Clearance Coordinator
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Associate Online Editor
Irfan Rahman

Irfan Rahman

Associate Producer
John Reedburg

John Reedburg

Transcriber/Logger
Marla Roberts

Marla Roberts

Segment Producer
Jacy Roman

Jacy Roman

Assistant Camera
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Sound Mixer
Toby Ross

Toby Ross

Casting Associate Producer
Tom Ruff

Tom Ruff

Challenge Producer
Omar Saleem

Omar Saleem

Muliti Camera Operator
Tamar Salibian

Tamar Salibian

Transcriber/Logger
Adam Saltzberg

Adam Saltzberg

Contestant Coordinator
Adam Saltzberg

Adam Saltzberg

Casting Associate Producer
Jennifer Salyers

Jennifer Salyers

Casting Manager
Scott Salyers

Scott Salyers

Casting Producer
Gabriel Sanders

Gabriel Sanders

Sound Mixer
Jeremy Schneider

Jeremy Schneider

Camera Operator
Heather Schuster

Heather Schuster

Producer
David Scordato

David Scordato

Casting Editor
Kimberly Shea

Kimberly Shea

Production Manager
Matt Shelly

Matt Shelly

Assistant Camera
Desma Simon

Desma Simon

Transcriber/Logger
Brian Skope

Brian Skope

Segment Producer
Adam Sober

Adam Sober

Utility Production Assistant
Hiram Soto

Hiram Soto

Production Assistant
Amanda Stutevoss Coppola

Amanda Stutevoss Coppola

Post Production Coordinator
Monica Sunwoo

Monica Sunwoo

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tim Tevault

Tim Tevault

Clearance Coordinator
Calvin Theobalds

Calvin Theobalds

Production Assistant
Kara Udell Friedman

Kara Udell Friedman

Field Producer
Kara Udell Friedman

Kara Udell Friedman

Casting Director
Lauren Vaughan

Lauren Vaughan

Casting Associate Producer
Richard Velazquez

Richard Velazquez

Sound Mixer
Marshall Watson

Marshall Watson

Transcriber/Logger
Adam Weinberg

Adam Weinberg

Casting Assistant (Charlotte)
Mande Whitaker

Mande Whitaker

Camera Operator
Jonathan Whittaker

Jonathan Whittaker

Electrician
Jeffrey Wilkins

Jeffrey Wilkins

Camera Operator
Tiffini Williams

Tiffini Williams

Second Second Assistant Director
Stella Yeh

Stella Yeh

Segment Producer
George Yohanna

George Yohanna

Transcriber/Logger