The Biggest Loser (Season 12) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jonathan 'J' Brown

Jonathan 'J' Brown

Location Manager
Brittney (Senf) Valtierra

Brittney (Senf) Valtierra

Production Coordinator
Troy A Smith

Troy A Smith

Online Editor
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Brittany Aberle

Brittany Aberle

Casting Associate Producer
Ted Absher

Ted Absher

Audience Coordinator
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Camera Operator
Nicole Adelman

Nicole Adelman

Production Assistant
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Technical Lead
Sloane Arcaro

Sloane Arcaro

Assistant Camera
John Arenas

John Arenas

PA
Jonathan Aroesty

Jonathan Aroesty

Playback Operator
Jorie Bandauski

Jorie Bandauski

Set Costumer
Derek Baranowski

Derek Baranowski

Assistant Camera
Anthony Barbagelata (Barba)

Anthony Barbagelata (Barba)

Assistant Editor
Kimberly Barlow

Kimberly Barlow

Hair & Make-up
Joel Barragan

Joel Barragan

Casting Assistant
Erin Barrow

Erin Barrow

Wardrobe Supervisor
Joe Barry

Joe Barry

Staging Supervisor
Mike Bary

Mike Bary

Editor
Ben Bary

Ben Bary

Editor
Robert Baum

Robert Baum

Assistant Editor
Stephen Baumhauer

Stephen Baumhauer

Editor
Eric Becker

Eric Becker

Technical Director
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Producer
Daryl Berg

Daryl Berg

Music Supervisor
Greg Berg

Greg Berg

Editor
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Mark Bettencourt

Mark Bettencourt

Challenge Field Producer
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Anael Bonsorte

Anael Bonsorte

Art Director
Mike Book

Mike Book

Electrician
Rosie Borchert

Rosie Borchert

Production Assistant
Nick Borges

Nick Borges

Scale Technician
Adam Bradshaw

Adam Bradshaw

Production Assistant
David Braun

David Braun

Producer
Paul Breakfield

Paul Breakfield

Set Dresser
Roy Brewer

Roy Brewer

Casting Associate Producer
Scott Brofman

Scott Brofman

Co-Producer
David Broome

David Broome

Executive Producer
Megan Brown

Megan Brown

Hair/Makeup Combo
Sam Brown

Sam Brown

Assistant
Ryan Bunnell

Ryan Bunnell

Stage Manager
Laura Burdick

Laura Burdick

Production Associate
Alicia Carbajal

Alicia Carbajal

Hair/make-up
michael carney

michael carney

Art Director
Jose Carrillo

Jose Carrillo

Set Cast Production Assistant
Meegan Carroll

Meegan Carroll

Post Production Coordinator
Alan Carter

Alan Carter

Director
Alex Cassun

Alex Cassun

Casting Assistant
Liz Castellanos

Liz Castellanos

Hair/Makeup Combo
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Editor
Kris Chaney

Kris Chaney

Casting Assistant
Andrew Ciancia

Andrew Ciancia

Editor
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Sound Mixer
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Josh Coker

Josh Coker

Production Assistant
Scott Colebank

Scott Colebank

Production Assistant
Christopher Comeau

Christopher Comeau

Assistant Editor
Greg Cornejo

Greg Cornejo

Lead Assistant Editor
Dario Cueva

Dario Cueva

Utility
Nina Davis

Nina Davis

Hair/Makeup
Joshua Dean

Joshua Dean

Production Assistant
Deidre Decker

Deidre Decker

Makeup Artist
Parker Delon

Parker Delon

Talent Wrangler
Adrian Dickey

Adrian Dickey

Lighting Coordinator
Helena Z. Duncan

Helena Z. Duncan

Casting Associate Producer
Corina Duran

Corina Duran

Hair Stylist
Brittany Dust

Brittany Dust

Clearance Supervisor
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Set Cast Supervisor
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Producer
Will Erb

Will Erb

Production Manager
William Erb

William Erb

Production Manager
Bill Essling

Bill Essling

Key Grip
Monique Evanseck

Monique Evanseck

Teleprompter
Ryan Faught

Ryan Faught

Production Designer
Krista Fetterer

Krista Fetterer

A2
Jeff Flaim

Jeff Flaim

Gaffer
Callie Foster

Callie Foster

Associate Producer
Ryan Fraser

Ryan Fraser

Production Assistant
Brian Freidin

Brian Freidin

Best Boy
Mick Froehlich

Mick Froehlich

Camera Operator
Jeffrey Frost

Jeffrey Frost

Production Assistant
Betsy Fuhr

Betsy Fuhr

Assistant Accountant
Sara Fung Niimi

Sara Fung Niimi

Associate Director
Greg G. Gerosky

Greg G. Gerosky

Co-Producer
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Max Gallagher

Max Gallagher

Editor
Matt Gallagher

Matt Gallagher

Editor
Joanna Garcia

Joanna Garcia

Production Assistant
Maria Teresa Garcia

Maria Teresa Garcia

Production Assistant
Nicole Gauthier

Nicole Gauthier

Script Supervisor
Alyson George

Alyson George

Hair/Makeup Combo
Jirar Gertmenian

Jirar Gertmenian

Casting Assistant
Paul Gibson

Paul Gibson

Board Operator
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Travel Supervisor
Joseph Gonzalez

Joseph Gonzalez

Editor
Donna Goodrow

Donna Goodrow

Casting Director
Marcus Gray

Marcus Gray

Casting Associate Producer
Derick Green

Derick Green

Production Assistant
Hugh Grew

Hugh Grew

Deko Operator
Brian Griffo

Brian Griffo

Specialty Camera
Frank Grow

Frank Grow

Editor
Chris Guerrero

Chris Guerrero

Best Boy Electric
Bob Guzzi

Bob Guzzi

Cue Cards
Rob Hache

Rob Hache

Camera Operator
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Camera Operator
Karen Happel

Karen Happel

Casting Producer
Matt Hayes

Matt Hayes

Assistant Camera
Todd Higgins

Todd Higgins

Gaffer
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Matthew Holman

Matthew Holman

Hair/Makeup Combo
Naimah Holmes

Naimah Holmes

Associate Producer
Arek Hope

Arek Hope

Editor
Ronnen Horovitz

Ronnen Horovitz

Assistant Camera
Garrett Hurt

Garrett Hurt

Camera Operator
Scott Hylton

Scott Hylton

Camera Operator
Alex Hyman

Alex Hyman

Assistant
Tony Iacch

Tony Iacch

Casting Dubber
Wesley Ichishita

Wesley Ichishita

Web Producer
Annie Imhoff

Annie Imhoff

Line Producer
Martin J Brown Jr.

Martin J Brown Jr.

Camera Operator
Natalia James

Natalia James

Casting Associate Producer
Brian James Griffo

Brian James Griffo

Assistant Camera
John Janavs

John Janavs

Production Designer
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Set Decorator
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Camera Operator
Sean Johnson

Sean Johnson

Tape Librarian/Dubber
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Technical Lead
Kirk Kamisato

Kirk Kamisato

Utility
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Co-Executive Producer
Amelia Kelly

Amelia Kelly

Production Assistant
Kevin Kelly

Kevin Kelly

Set Cast Production Assistant
Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Audio Assistant
Derek Kind

Derek Kind

Story Producer
Dave Kister

Dave Kister

Jib Camera Operator
Gabriel Kitinski

Gabriel Kitinski

Sound Mixer
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Creator
Rita Koutsoulis

Rita Koutsoulis

Casting Director
Samantha Kozak

Samantha Kozak

Production Assistant
Iret Kraham

Iret Kraham

Backtimer
Amanda Krieg

Amanda Krieg

Music Manager
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Athletic Trainer/ Set Medic
Michael La Plante

Michael La Plante

Co-Producer
Morgan La Royce

Morgan La Royce

Hair & Make-up
Justin Lamb

Justin Lamb

Set Cast Production Assistant
Eric Landoll

Eric Landoll

Production Assistant
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Supervisor
Harve Levine

Harve Levine

Stage Manager
James Lewis

James Lewis

Key Grip
Karina Licea

Karina Licea

Teleprompter
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

Utility
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Jane Livshin

Jane Livshin

Casting Director
Gary Long

Gary Long

Audio Assistant
Chad Lovegren

Chad Lovegren

Utility
Todd Lubin

Todd Lubin

Executive Producer
Laura Lyons

Laura Lyons

Associate Director
Claudine Magre

Claudine Magre

Executive in Charge (EIC)
David Malits

David Malits

Sound Mixer
Desiree Mandelbaum

Desiree Mandelbaum

Casting Director
Michael Manning

Michael Manning

Casting Assistant
Mike Manning

Mike Manning

Talent Wrangler
Rachel Marks

Rachel Marks

Production Assistant
Frank Maronski

Frank Maronski

Camera Utility
Maria Marsili

Maria Marsili

Production Coordinator
Valerie Martinez

Valerie Martinez

Associate Producer
Jonah Max

Jonah Max

Editor
Brent Mazursky

Brent Mazursky

Lighting Director
JoJo McCarthy

JoJo McCarthy

Hair/Makeup Combo
Matthew McGovern

Matthew McGovern

Production Supervisor
Kevin McNeil

Kevin McNeil

Best Boy Grip
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Sound Mixer
Kristen Mearns

Kristen Mearns

Casting Manager
Frank Meli

Frank Meli

Casting Editor
Kelly Mendelsohn

Kelly Mendelsohn

Production Accountant
Angelic Mercer

Angelic Mercer

Casting Manager
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Lily Milkovic-jakal

Lily Milkovic-jakal

Assistant Editor
Tony Mohareb

Tony Mohareb

Casting Assistant
Kevin Mucha

Kevin Mucha

Electrician
Candice Muller

Candice Muller

Script Coordinator
Jeff Mydock

Jeff Mydock

Camera Operator
Christopher Naftzger

Christopher Naftzger

Set Cast Production Assistant
James Nelson

James Nelson

Art Director
Clarence Nelson

Clarence Nelson

Assistant Camera
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Associate Director
Ron Nichols

Ron Nichols

Colorist
Tara Nicole

Tara Nicole

Production Assistant
Greg Niecestro

Greg Niecestro

Assistant Story Editor
David Nolte

David Nolte

Sound Mixer
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Erin O'Brien

Erin O'Brien

Producer
Danny Ortiz

Danny Ortiz

Audio Assistant
Christine Owen

Christine Owen

Story Producer
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Paige Padgett

Paige Padgett

Key Makeup Artist
John Palacio Sr.

John Palacio Sr.

Video Controller
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Camera Operator
Dustin Penn

Dustin Penn

Assistant Camera
Tom Pesa

Tom Pesa

System Technician
Sean Porter

Sean Porter

Associate Producer
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Tape Operator
Cj Read

Cj Read

Production Assistant
Dan Reid

Dan Reid

Editor
Patrick Reina

Patrick Reina

Co-Producer
Joel Relampagos

Joel Relampagos

Supervising Producer
Alevil Rincones

Alevil Rincones

Associate Producer
Katie Roache

Katie Roache

Production Assistant
Tori Rodman

Tori Rodman

Editor
Anthony Romano

Anthony Romano

Lead Cast Wrangler
Garrette Rose

Garrette Rose

Assistant Camera
Jo Rosen

Jo Rosen

Wardrobe Supervisor
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Jennifer Rudin

Jennifer Rudin

Casting Assistant
Jesenia Ruiz

Jesenia Ruiz

Production Assistant
David Russell

David Russell

Best Boy Electric
Felipe Salazar

Felipe Salazar

Production Coordinator
Peter San Filipo

Peter San Filipo

Audio Assistant
John Schlosser

John Schlosser

Assistant Camera
Danny Schrader

Danny Schrader

Senior Challenge Producer
Don Schuette

Don Schuette

Sound Mixer
Sara Scotti

Sara Scotti

Editor
Dr. Sean Hogan

Dr. Sean Hogan

Psychologist
Serena Settlemier

Serena Settlemier

Talent Wrangler
Kerry Shanahan

Kerry Shanahan

Casting Coordinator
Alec Sharpe

Alec Sharpe

Music Manager
Dan Shepard

Dan Shepard

Stage Manager
Jackie Sherman

Jackie Sherman

Challenge Producer
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Will Simpson

Will Simpson

Editor
Bill Sindelar

Bill Sindelar

Audience Warm-up
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Director
Jesse Snider

Jesse Snider

Key Production Assistant
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Mixer
Kristen Spaur

Kristen Spaur

Assistant Editor
Mary Stec

Mary Stec

Cue Cards
Glenn Stickley

Glenn Stickley

Co-Executive Producer
Holland Striplin

Holland Striplin

Casting Director
Holland Striplin Weathers

Holland Striplin Weathers

Casting Director
James Sykes

James Sykes

Casting Editor
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Editor
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Andrew Tapia

Andrew Tapia

Tape Librarian/Dubber
Kelia Tardiff

Kelia Tardiff

Director, Business And Brand Development
Ric Teller

Ric Teller

A2
Amy Thomas

Amy Thomas

Casting Producer
Rachael Trigg

Rachael Trigg

Accounting Clerk
Alexis Trimbell

Alexis Trimbell

Casting Assistant
Steven Urrutia

Steven Urrutia

Editor
Naomi Vargas

Naomi Vargas

Production Assistant
Lauren Vece

Lauren Vece

Associate Producer
Ezekiel Walker

Ezekiel Walker

Assistant Story Editor
Andy Walmsley

Andy Walmsley

Production Designer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Scale Technician
Kayla Waterman

Kayla Waterman

Casting Associate Producer
Matthew Watkins

Matthew Watkins

Associate Producer
Andrew Watnick

Andrew Watnick

Production Assistant
Joe Watson

Joe Watson

PL
Jonathan Weber

Jonathan Weber

Casting Assistant
Jessica Wendelborn

Jessica Wendelborn

Casting Assistant
Bradford Whitaker

Bradford Whitaker

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Whitcraft

Elizabeth Whitcraft

Costume Designer
Paul Wittman

Paul Wittman

House PA
Justin Woychowski

Justin Woychowski

Assistant
Barbara Wulff

Barbara Wulff

Casting Director
Drory Yelin

Drory Yelin

Camera Utility
Helena Zafiropoulos

Helena Zafiropoulos

Casting Associate Producer
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Clearance Supervisor
Brenda Zuniga

Brenda Zuniga

Camera Operator