The Biggest Loser (Season 7) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jennifer 'Blue' Heimbach

Jennifer 'Blue' Heimbach

Production Assistant
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Ted Absher

Ted Absher

Audience Coordinator
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Camera Operator
Ben Adamczyk

Ben Adamczyk

Editor
Luis Alberto Reyes Orduno

Luis Alberto Reyes Orduno

Assistant Editor
Robert Alexander

Robert Alexander

Audio Mixer
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Technical Supervisor
Jase Andersen

Jase Andersen

Post-Production Assistant
Lisa Anderson

Lisa Anderson

Script Supervisor
Lamar Anderson

Lamar Anderson

Post Production Assistant
Kalvar Anzton

Kalvar Anzton

Swing
John Arenas

John Arenas

PA
Josh Assael

Josh Assael

Challenge Coordinator
Matt Assmus

Matt Assmus

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Assmus

Matt Assmus

Co-Executive Producer
Devin Atwood

Devin Atwood

Camera Operator
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

Audio Mixer
Allen Bagley

Allen Bagley

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Bagley

Scott Bagley

Editor
Kimberly Barlow

Kimberly Barlow

Hair & Make-up
Joe Barry

Joe Barry

Staging Supervisor
Kristen Barry

Kristen Barry

Story Producer
Parker Bartlett

Parker Bartlett

Camera Operator
Mike Bary

Mike Bary

Editor
Katie Batten

Katie Batten

Assistant
Robert Baum

Robert Baum

Post-Production Assistant
Ashley Bearfield

Ashley Bearfield

Music Manager
Eric Becker

Eric Becker

Technical Director
Matt Belanger

Matt Belanger

Post-Production Assistant
Alex Benavides

Alex Benavides

Casting Assistant
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Producer
Greg Berg

Greg Berg

Editor
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Al Berman

Al Berman

Executive Producer
Neil Bernard

Neil Bernard

Casting Associate Producer
Randy Bernstein

Randy Bernstein

Casting Director
Lori Blau

Lori Blau

Assistant Editor
Ken Bleich

Ken Bleich

Assistant Editor
Tyler Blohm

Tyler Blohm

Transcriber/Logger
Tyler Blohm

Tyler Blohm

Assistant Editor
Travis Bogle

Travis Bogle

Swing
Maria Bohe

Maria Bohe

Production Coordinator
Joe Bohman

Joe Bohman

Camera Operator
Rena Bolster

Rena Bolster

Editor
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Stacey Book

Stacey Book

Story Producer
Amie Bordelon

Amie Bordelon

Production Staff
Nick Borges

Nick Borges

Scale Technician
David Braun

David Braun

Producer
Paul Breakfield

Paul Breakfield

Swing
Roy Brewer

Roy Brewer

Production Assistant
David Broome

David Broome

Executive Producer
Laura Burdick

Laura Burdick

Production Staff
Billy Butler

Billy Butler

Camera Utility
Chris Butte

Chris Butte

Associate Producer
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Producer
Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Hair
Jose Carbajal

Jose Carbajal

Tape Librarian/ Dubber
Alicia Carbajal

Alicia Carbajal

Hair/make-up
Bryan Carli

Bryan Carli

Specialty Camera
Chad Carter

Chad Carter

Avid Tech
Alan Carter

Alan Carter

Director
Valree Casey

Valree Casey

Casting Manager
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Editor
Marina Catala

Marina Catala

Editor
Arleen Chavez

Arleen Chavez

Hostess Hair
Sooduk Chung

Sooduk Chung

Best Boy Grip
Amy Cianci

Amy Cianci

Casting Assistant
Andrew Ciancia

Andrew Ciancia

Editor
Matthew Clawson

Matthew Clawson

Art Director
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Audio Mixer
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Everett Connors

Everett Connors

Swing
Andrew Conway

Andrew Conway

Assistant Camera
Greg Cornejo

Greg Cornejo

Assistant Editor
Dustin Correa

Dustin Correa

Specialty Camera
Lynn Costa

Lynn Costa

Best Boy Electric
Katie Covell

Katie Covell

Editor
Jeffrey Crandall

Jeffrey Crandall

Challenge Producer
Gray Creasy

Gray Creasy

Casting Associate Producer
Jonathan Cress

Jonathan Cress

Specialty Camera
Daniel Curran

Daniel Curran

Second Assistant Director
Alissa Danzig

Alissa Danzig

Casting Associate Producer
Jonny Day

Jonny Day

Swing
Peter De Oliveria

Peter De Oliveria

Hair & Make-up
Jenine de Shazer

Jenine de Shazer

Executive
Deidre Decker

Deidre Decker

Makeup Artist
Neil DeGroot

Neil DeGroot

Director
Jennifer DeMartino

Jennifer DeMartino

Casting Director
Ryan Detzel

Ryan Detzel

Assistant Camera
Camilla Dhanak

Camilla Dhanak

Accountant
Camilla Dhanak

Camilla Dhanak

Story Editor
David Dorris

David Dorris

Hair & Make-up
JENINE-LACETTE DSHAZER

JENINE-LACETTE DSHAZER

Clearance Supervisor
Brian Du-Toit

Brian Du-Toit

Audio Mixer
Allison Dunn

Allison Dunn

Editor
Corina Duran

Corina Duran

Hostess Make-Up
Dan Eady

Dan Eady

Production Staff
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Talent Director
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Producer
Suzette Ervin

Suzette Ervin

Art Director
Katherine Eskidjian

Katherine Eskidjian

Transcriber/Logger
Michael Espinosa

Michael Espinosa

Editor
Bill Essling

Bill Essling

Key Grip
Dale Estabaya

Dale Estabaya

Logger
Monique Evanseck

Monique Evanseck

Teleprompter
Mo Fallon

Mo Fallon

Camera Operator
Jim Fay

Jim Fay

Sound
Robin Feinberg

Robin Feinberg

Supervising Producer
DJ Feldman

DJ Feldman

Casting Director
Krista Fetterer

Krista Fetterer

Assistant Camera
Angel Fisher

Angel Fisher

Production Assistant
Jeff Flaim

Jeff Flaim

Gaffer
Bonni Flowers

Bonni Flowers

Hostess Make-Up
Dustin Ford

Dustin Ford

Camera Utility
Tad Frank

Tad Frank

Casting Producer
Cameron Freeman

Cameron Freeman

Casting Associate Producer
Brian Freidin

Brian Freidin

Best Boy
Ananda Friedman

Ananda Friedman

Assistant
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Audio Supervisor
Matthew Gallagher

Matthew Gallagher

Casting Assistant
Neal Gallagher

Neal Gallagher

Director of Photography
Steven Garcia

Steven Garcia

Grfx Producer
Treisa Gary

Treisa Gary

Accounting Assistant & Payroll Coodinator
Erin Gaughan

Erin Gaughan

Production Coordinator
Todd Gerlinger

Todd Gerlinger

Assistant Editor
Paul Gibson

Paul Gibson

Generator Operator
James Gips

James Gips

Assistant Camera
Piper Goldberg

Piper Goldberg

Casting Director
Dan Golding

Dan Golding

Editor
Diana E. Gonzales

Diana E. Gonzales

Post Producer
Diana Gonzales

Diana Gonzales

Story Editor
Jordan Graham

Jordan Graham

Production Assistant
Graham Greenlee

Graham Greenlee

Post Production Coordinator
Brian Griffo

Brian Griffo

Camera Operator
David Groom

David Groom

Consulting Producer
Chris Guerrero

Chris Guerrero

Best Boy Electric
Bob Guzzi

Bob Guzzi

Cue Cards
Darren Ha'o

Darren Ha'o

Assistant Camera
Dawn Haber

Dawn Haber

Story Editor
John Hallberg

John Hallberg

Camera Utility
Daniel Hancox

Daniel Hancox

Editor
Henry Harmon Jr

Henry Harmon Jr

Editor
Julie Harris

Julie Harris

Coordinating Producer
Robyn Hennessey

Robyn Hennessey

Production Manager
Zeke Hernandez

Zeke Hernandez

Camera Operator
Anne-Marie Hess

Anne-Marie Hess

Editor
Todd Higgins

Todd Higgins

Gaffer
Ryan Hill

Ryan Hill

Camera Operator
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Katie Hofsommer

Katie Hofsommer

Set Dresser
Matthew Holman

Matthew Holman

Hair Stylist
Vanessa Holtgrewe

Vanessa Holtgrewe

Camera Operator
Ronnen Horovitz

Ronnen Horovitz

Jib Camera Operator
Robin Hunter

Robin Hunter

Transcriber/Logger
Garrett Hurt

Garrett Hurt

Camera Operator
Christine Hutchison

Christine Hutchison

Assistant Editor
Lynn Hylden

Lynn Hylden

Travel Coordinator
Katherine Iacofano

Katherine Iacofano

Camera Operator
Kent Irwin

Kent Irwin

Cue Cards
Tamara J Blohm

Tamara J Blohm

Logger
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Brian James Griffo

Brian James Griffo

Assistant Camera
Lainie Jasko

Lainie Jasko

Casting Assistant
Tommie Jessie

Tommie Jessie

Story Assistant
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Set Decorator
Adam Kaloustian

Adam Kaloustian

Senior Producer
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Technical Supervisor
Alex Katen-Narvell

Alex Katen-Narvell

Assistant
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Co-Executive Producer
Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Audio Assistant
David Keough

David Keough

Hair & Make-up
Karl Kimbrough

Karl Kimbrough

Editor
Rachel Kimsey

Rachel Kimsey

Casting Assistant
Derek Kind

Derek Kind

Story Editor
Dave Kister

Dave Kister

Jib Camera Operator
Gabriel Kitinski

Gabriel Kitinski

Audio Mixer
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Executive Producer
Michael Korpacz

Michael Korpacz

Editor
Iret Kraham

Iret Kraham

Backtimer
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic / Athletic Trainer
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Medic
Morgan La Royce

Morgan La Royce

Hair & Make-up
Justin Lamb

Justin Lamb

Talent Coordinator
Cory Lamphear

Cory Lamphear

Field Story Producer
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Supervisor
Jessica Lane

Jessica Lane

Executive Assistant
Gideon Lebarre

Gideon Lebarre

Production Staff
Asabi Lee

Asabi Lee

Story Producer
Marcos Leiva

Marcos Leiva

Transcriber/Logger
Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Stage Manager
Drew Lewandowski

Drew Lewandowski

Talent Coordinator
Kenneth Leyva

Kenneth Leyva

Tape Librarian/ Dubber
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

Camera Utility
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Gary Long

Gary Long

Audio Assistant
Jonny Lozano

Jonny Lozano

Assistant Costumer
Todd Lubin

Todd Lubin

Co-Executive Producer
Jose Luis Carrillo

Jose Luis Carrillo

Production Staff
Raf Lydon

Raf Lydon

Production Designer
Laura Lyons

Laura Lyons

Associate Director
Carole Macdonal

Carole Macdonal

Executive In Charge Of Production
Amanda MacFadden

Amanda MacFadden

Challenge Producer
David Malits

David Malits

Audio Mixer
Chris Manivong

Chris Manivong

Casting Assistant
Iris Maravilla

Iris Maravilla

Deko Operator
Frank Maronski

Frank Maronski

Camera Utility
Cassandra Martinez

Cassandra Martinez

Accounting Staff
Lonnie Mathes

Lonnie Mathes

Assistant Editor
Brent Matursky

Brent Matursky

Lighting Director
Jonah Max

Jonah Max

Editor
Brock Mayer

Brock Mayer

Specialty Camera
Thomas Mayer

Thomas Mayer

Specialty Camera
Rebecca Mayer

Rebecca Mayer

Story Producer
Erin Mccarthy

Erin Mccarthy

Production Assistant
Kerri McDermott

Kerri McDermott

Assistant Editor
Maegan Mcdonough

Maegan Mcdonough

Story Editor
Brandy McInnes

Brandy McInnes

Production Assistant
Patrick Mcmanamee

Patrick Mcmanamee

Field Story Producer
Megan Mcnally

Megan Mcnally

Production Assistant
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Audio Mixer
Kristen Mearns

Kristen Mearns

Casting Coordinator
Lisa Memue

Lisa Memue

Story Producer
Kelly Mendelsohn

Kelly Mendelsohn

Accountant
Angelic Mercer

Angelic Mercer

Casting Coordinator
Chris Merritt

Chris Merritt

Production Assistant
Joaquin Mesa

Joaquin Mesa

Director Of Post
Kathy Messer

Kathy Messer

Editor
Shayda Milani

Shayda Milani

Sponsor Coordinator
Dusko Milanko

Dusko Milanko

Online Editor
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Sabrina Rufo Mishler

Sabrina Rufo Mishler

Script Coordinator
Tony Mohareb

Tony Mohareb

Production Assistant
Gwen Moore

Gwen Moore

Logger
Khary Moultrie

Khary Moultrie

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin Muldoon

Kevin Muldoon

Videotape Operator
Jeff Mydock

Jeff Mydock

Camera Operator
Heather Myhan

Heather Myhan

Wardrobe Assist
Gary Natoli

Gary Natoli

Stage Manager
Laura Neal

Laura Neal

Production Staff
Laura Neal

Laura Neal

Assistant Director
Marie Negron

Marie Negron

Logger
Clarence Nelson

Clarence Nelson

Talent Coordinator
James Nelson

James Nelson

Art Director
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Associate Director
Tuan Ngo

Tuan Ngo

Assistant Editor
Sara Niazi

Sara Niazi

Associate Director
Brandon Nickens

Brandon Nickens

Casting Director
Dustin Nicolas

Dustin Nicolas

Producer
Tara Nicole

Tara Nicole

Production Assistant
Tina Nicotera

Tina Nicotera

Story Producer
Joshua Nieves

Joshua Nieves

Assistant Accountant
Roger Nilsson

Roger Nilsson

Assistant Editor
David Nolte

David Nolte

A2
David Norton

David Norton

Producer
Mark Nunes

Mark Nunes

Transcriber/Logger
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Swing
Luke Olsen

Luke Olsen

Camera Tech
Courtney Ono

Courtney Ono

Story Producer
Danny Ortiz

Danny Ortiz

Audio Assistant
Dave Ortkiese

Dave Ortkiese

Camera Operator
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Paige Padgett

Paige Padgett

Key Makeup
Daniel Paek

Daniel Paek

Editor
Kwesi Parker

Kwesi Parker

Production Assistant
Chelisa Patterson

Chelisa Patterson

Stylist
Sean Paulsen

Sean Paulsen

Story Producer
Joelle Pelaez

Joelle Pelaez

Assistant
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Camera Operator
Tom Pesa

Tom Pesa

System Technician
Erik Petko

Erik Petko

Art Dept. Swing
Eli Pritchard

Eli Pritchard

Key Grip
Collin Pulsipher

Collin Pulsipher

Swing
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Profile Operator
Pete Radice

Pete Radice

Production
Dan Reid

Dan Reid

Editor
Franklin Retana Jr.

Franklin Retana Jr.

Jr. Post Coordinator
Wells Rizor

Wells Rizor

Pelco Operator
Ward Robinson

Ward Robinson

Swing
Tori Rodman

Tori Rodman

Editor
Anthony Romano

Anthony Romano

Casting Associate Producer
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Sharon Ruiz

Sharon Ruiz

Teleprompter
David Russell

David Russell

Electrician
Sheila Ryan

Sheila Ryan

Production Assistant
Renee Ryel

Renee Ryel

Accounting Staff
Felipe Salazar

Felipe Salazar

Production Coordinator
Jared Sams

Jared Sams

Logger
Peter San Filipo

Peter San Filipo

Audio Assistant
Crystal Sanchez

Crystal Sanchez

Production Supervisor
Kristi Sanders

Kristi Sanders

Assistant
Roy Scarazzo

Roy Scarazzo

Casting Editor
Jessica Schoech

Jessica Schoech

Casting Assistant
Don Schuette

Don Schuette

Audio Mixer
Paula Schuster

Paula Schuster

Casting Assistant
Dr. Sean Hogan

Dr. Sean Hogan

Psychologist
Hollie Self

Hollie Self

Associate Producer
Lila Shaked

Lila Shaked

Casting Associate Producer
Alison Sherwood

Alison Sherwood

Hair/Makeup
Michael Shiroma

Michael Shiroma

Post Production Supervisor
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Will Simpson

Will Simpson

Editor
Carissa Sison

Carissa Sison

PA/Payroll Clerk
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

Camera Operator
Jonah Sobol

Jonah Sobol

Assistant Camera
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Rerecording Mixer
Ryan Sommer

Ryan Sommer

Audience Coordinator
Skye Stewart Short

Skye Stewart Short

Set Dresser
Glenn Stickley

Glenn Stickley

Co-Executive Producer
Jennifer Stoefen

Jennifer Stoefen

Casting Associate Producer
Holland Striplin

Holland Striplin

Casting Director
Holland Striplin Weathers

Holland Striplin Weathers

Casting Director
Pamela Sullivan

Pamela Sullivan

Costume Designer
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Editor
Karla Sylvester

Karla Sylvester

Production Assistant
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Cody Takacs

Cody Takacs

Production Assistant
Kelia Tardiff

Kelia Tardiff

Assistant
Suzy Taylor

Suzy Taylor

Assistant
Jodi Thomas

Jodi Thomas

Casting Director
Darren Toon

Darren Toon

Casting Director
Rachael Trigg

Rachael Trigg

Accounting Staff
Janice Tully

Janice Tully

Accounting Staff
Andrew Turner

Andrew Turner

Production Staff
Phil Valdevia

Phil Valdevia

Audio Assistant
Lane Venardos

Lane Venardos

Supervising Producer
Scotty Vorous

Scotty Vorous

Production Assistant
David Wader

David Wader

Stage Manager
Andy Walmsley

Andy Walmsley

Production Designer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Technical Consultant
Darrin Webb

Darrin Webb

Director of Photography
Kent Wehde

Kent Wehde

Logger
Chad Whelsky

Chad Whelsky

Story Editor
Bradford Whitaker

Bradford Whitaker

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Whitcraft

Elizabeth Whitcraft

Costume Designer
Jill Michelle Williams

Jill Michelle Williams

Story Producer
Kris Wilson

Kris Wilson

Camera Operator
Paul Wittman

Paul Wittman

House PA
Peter Woronov

Peter Woronov

Senior Challenge Producer
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Assistant Camera
Barbara Wulff

Barbara Wulff

Casting Director
yong yam

yong yam

Assistant
Drory Yelin

Drory Yelin

Camera Utility
Brian York

Brian York

Editor
Ian Young

Ian Young

Casting Director
Zachary Zdziebko

Zachary Zdziebko

Transcriber/Logger