The Biggest Loser (Season 9) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Troy A Smith

Troy A Smith

Online Editor
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Camera Operator
Robert Alexander

Robert Alexander

Sound Mixer
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Technical Lead
Ben Allison

Ben Allison

Sound Recordist
Richard Anderson

Richard Anderson

Production Assistant
Lamar Anderson

Lamar Anderson

Post Production Coordinator
Aaron Armstrong

Aaron Armstrong

Swing
Josh Assael

Josh Assael

Associate Producer
Scott Bagley

Scott Bagley

Editor
Allen Bagley

Allen Bagley

Transcriber/Logger
Jorie Bandauski

Jorie Bandauski

Wardrobe Production Assistant
Joel Barragan

Joel Barragan

Casting Associate Producer
Erin Barrow

Erin Barrow

Wardrobe Assist
Ben Bary

Ben Bary

Editor
Mike Bary

Mike Bary

Editor
Robert Baum

Robert Baum

Tape Librarian/Dubber
Stephen Baumhauer

Stephen Baumhauer

Editor
Ashley Bearfield

Ashley Bearfield

Music Supervisor
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Producer
Greg Berg

Greg Berg

Editor
Al Berman

Al Berman

Executive Producer
Tucker Biggs

Tucker Biggs

Assistant Editor
Maria Bohe

Maria Bohe

Production Manager
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Stacey Book

Stacey Book

Story Producer
Amie Bordelon

Amie Bordelon

Art Department Assistant
Nick Borges

Nick Borges

Technical Consultant
David Braun

David Braun

Producer
Aaron Braxton

Aaron Braxton

Camera Production Assistant
Paul Breakfield

Paul Breakfield

Swing
Kyla Brennan

Kyla Brennan

Executive Assistant
Roy Brewer

Roy Brewer

Casting Associate Producer
Scott Brofman

Scott Brofman

Story Editor
David Broome

David Broome

Executive Producer
Chris Butte

Chris Butte

Associate Producer
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Producer
Jose Carbajal

Jose Carbajal

Tape Librarian/ Dubber
Rachel Carstensen

Rachel Carstensen

Hair Stylist
Chad Carter

Chad Carter

Avid Tech
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Editor
Marina Catala

Marina Catala

Editor
Heeyeon Chang

Heeyeon Chang

Editor
Sooduk Chung

Sooduk Chung

Best Boy Grip
Amy Cianci

Amy Cianci

Assistant Cast Coordinator
Andrew Ciancia

Andrew Ciancia

Editor
Matthew Clawson

Matthew Clawson

Art Director
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Sound Mixer
Michael Cogliandro

Michael Cogliandro

Production Assistant
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Everett Connors

Everett Connors

Swing
Greg Cornejo

Greg Cornejo

Editor
Lynn Costa

Lynn Costa

Best Boy Electric
Gray Creasy

Gray Creasy

Casting Assistant
Daniel Curran

Daniel Curran

Second Assistant Director
Jessica Davis

Jessica Davis

Production Assistant
Deidre Decker

Deidre Decker

Makeup Artist
Neil DeGroot

Neil DeGroot

Director
Ryan Detzel

Ryan Detzel

Assistant Camera
Camilla Dhanak

Camilla Dhanak

Story Editor
Colin Dixon

Colin Dixon

Lead Assistant Editor
Lacey Doxtader

Lacey Doxtader

Casting Manager
bryan du toit

bryan du toit

Sound Mixer
Adam Duke

Adam Duke

Electrician
Brittany Dust

Brittany Dust

Clearance Supervisor
Dan Eady

Dan Eady

Casting
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Set Cast Supervisor
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Producer
Katherine Eskidjian

Katherine Eskidjian

Transcriber/Logger
Katherine Eskidjian

Katherine Eskidjian

Story Producer
Bill Essling

Bill Essling

Key Grip
C. Luan Evans

C. Luan Evans

Production Assistant
Tyler Faison

Tyler Faison

Sound Mixer
Mo Fallon

Mo Fallon

Camera Operator
Ann Faucher

Ann Faucher

Editor
DJ Feldman

DJ Feldman

Casting Director
Krista Fetterer

Krista Fetterer

Assistant Camera
Meredith Fisher

Meredith Fisher

Story Producer
Gwyn Frank

Gwyn Frank

Executive Assistant
Tad Frank

Tad Frank

Casting Director
Cameron Freeman

Cameron Freeman

Casting Associate Producer
Russ Friedman

Russ Friedman

Editor
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
C.J. Garland

C.J. Garland

Production Assistant
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Production Coordinator
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Travel Coordinator
Paul Gordon

Paul Gordon

Casting Director
Brian Griffo

Brian Griffo

Specialty Camera
Chris Guerrero

Chris Guerrero

Best Boy Electric
Bob Guzzi

Bob Guzzi

Cue Cards
Darren Ha'o

Darren Ha'o

Assistant Camera
Dawn Haber

Dawn Haber

Story Co-Producer
Steve Harris

Steve Harris

Assistant Editor
Christopher Harris

Christopher Harris

Post Production Supervisor
Robyn Hennessey

Robyn Hennessey

Line Producer
Todd Higgins

Todd Higgins

Gaffer
Ryan Hill

Ryan Hill

Camera Operator
Katie Hofsommer

Katie Hofsommer

Set Dresser
Rodney Holland

Rodney Holland

Story Producer
Taylor Holland

Taylor Holland

Production Assistant
Chas Hollis

Chas Hollis

Editor
Matthew Holman

Matthew Holman

Hair Stylist
Vanessa Holtgrewe

Vanessa Holtgrewe

Camera Operator
Ronnen Horovitz

Ronnen Horovitz

Jib Camera Operator
Robin Hunter

Robin Hunter

Transcriber/Logger
David Iacch

David Iacch

Story Producer
Tony Iacch

Tony Iacch

Casting
Wesley Ichishita

Wesley Ichishita

Web Producer
Seung Im

Seung Im

Editor
Brian James Griffo

Brian James Griffo

Assistant Camera
Katie Jayne Earl

Katie Jayne Earl

Casting Assistant
Gladys Jimenez

Gladys Jimenez

Assistant Editor
Myisha Jimerson

Myisha Jimerson

Accounting Staff
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Set Decorator
Leanne K Tanizawa

Leanne K Tanizawa

Clearance Coordinator
Adam Kaloustian

Adam Kaloustian

Supervising Producer
Alex Katen-Narvell

Alex Katen-Narvell

Assistant
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Co-Executive Producer
Karl Kimbrough

Karl Kimbrough

Editor
Derek Kind

Derek Kind

Story Editor
Dave Kister

Dave Kister

Jib Camera Operator
Gabriel Kitinski

Gabriel Kitinski

Sound Mixer
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Executive Producer
Michael Korpacz

Michael Korpacz

Editor
Rita Koutsoulis

Rita Koutsoulis

Casting Director
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic
Justin Lamb

Justin Lamb

Casting Assistant
Marcos Leiva

Marcos Leiva

Transcriber/Logger
Drew Lewandowski

Drew Lewandowski

Set Casting Manager
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Vanessa Little

Vanessa Little

Production Assistant
Tai Logsdon

Tai Logsdon

Casting Assistant
Todd Lubin

Todd Lubin

Co-Executive Producer
Raf Lydon

Raf Lydon

Production Designer
Carole Macdonal

Carole Macdonal

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Amanda MacFadden

Amanda MacFadden

Challenge Producer
David Malits

David Malits

Sound Mixer
Kristin Malley

Kristin Malley

Casting Director
Maria Marsiti

Maria Marsiti

Production Coordinator
Jonah Max

Jonah Max

Editor
Thomas Mayer

Thomas Mayer

Camera Operator
Brent Mazursky

Brent Mazursky

Lighting Director
Maegan Mcdonough

Maegan Mcdonough

Co-Story Producer
Isaac Mckee

Isaac Mckee

Specialty Camera
Megan Mcnally

Megan Mcnally

Casting Associate Producer
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Sound Mixer
Kristen Mearns

Kristen Mearns

Casting Coordinator
Lisa Memue

Lisa Memue

Story Producer
Kelly Mendelsohn

Kelly Mendelsohn

Lead Accountant
Angelic Mercer

Angelic Mercer

Casting Manager
Dusko Milanko

Dusko Milanko

Online Editor
Secia Mischke

Secia Mischke

Production Coordinator
Gabriela Navarro

Gabriela Navarro

Assistant
Clarence Nelson

Clarence Nelson

Casting Assistant
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Associate Director
Steve Nevills

Steve Nevills

Production Assistant
Tuan Ngo

Tuan Ngo

Assistant Editor
David Nolte

David Nolte

A2
David Norton

David Norton

Producer
Luke Olsen

Luke Olsen

Technical Consultant
Dave Ortkiese

Dave Ortkiese

Camera Operator
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Co-Executive Producer
Paige Padgett

Paige Padgett

Key Makeup Artist
Daniel Paek

Daniel Paek

Editor
Sean Paulsen

Sean Paulsen

Story Producer
Gloria Paymani Roughgarden

Gloria Paymani Roughgarden

Supervising Producer
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Camera Operator
Dan Reid

Dan Reid

Editor
Patrick Reina

Patrick Reina

Story Editor
Joel Relampagos

Joel Relampagos

Senior Producer
Wells Rizor

Wells Rizor

Pelco Operator
Tori Rodman

Tori Rodman

Editor
Anthony Romano

Anthony Romano

Production Coordinator
Anthony Romano

Anthony Romano

Casting Associate Producer
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Cassie Rubino Halliwell

Cassie Rubino Halliwell

Casting Producer
David Russell

David Russell

Electrician
Elizabeth Santoro

Elizabeth Santoro

Camera Operator
Roy Scarazzo

Roy Scarazzo

Editor
Don Schuette

Don Schuette

Sound Mixer
Amanda Schuster

Amanda Schuster

Production Coordinator
Sara Scotti

Sara Scotti

Assistant Editor
Dr. Sean Hogan

Dr. Sean Hogan

Psychologist
Hollie Self

Hollie Self

Story Associate Producer
Jackie Shenoo

Jackie Shenoo

Casting
Alison Sherwood

Alison Sherwood

Hair/Makeup
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Will Simpson

Will Simpson

Editor
Heather Small

Heather Small

Theme Music
Marques Smith

Marques Smith

Assistant Camera
Troy Smith

Troy Smith

Online Editor
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Mixer
Kristen Spaur

Kristen Spaur

Assistant Editor
Kristen Spaur

Kristen Spaur

Casting Digitizer/Dubber
Morgen Stary

Morgen Stary

Sound Editor
Skye Stewart Short

Skye Stewart Short

Set Dresser
Benjamin Stolte

Benjamin Stolte

Story Producer
Holland Striplin

Holland Striplin

Casting Director
Holland Striplin Weathers

Holland Striplin Weathers

Casting Director
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Editor
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Suzy Taylor

Suzy Taylor

Assistant
Lora Marie Taylor

Lora Marie Taylor

Payroll Accountant
Lora Taylor

Lora Taylor

Accountant
Jodi Thomas

Jodi Thomas

Casting Director
Jacqueline Topacio

Jacqueline Topacio

Casting Director
Jackie Topacio

Jackie Topacio

Casting Associate Producer
Rachael Trigg

Rachael Trigg

Accounting Staff
Janice Tully

Janice Tully

Accounting Staff
Scotty Vorous

Scotty Vorous

Production Assistant
Ezekiel Walker

Ezekiel Walker

Travel Coordinator
Ezekiel Walker

Ezekiel Walker

Production Assistant
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Technical Consultant
Darrin Webb

Darrin Webb

Director of Photography
Elizabeth Whitcraft

Elizabeth Whitcraft

Key Wardrobe
Audrey Wood

Audrey Wood

Post Production Coordinator
Peter Woronov

Peter Woronov

Supervising Producer
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Assistant Camera
Jack Wu

Jack Wu

Casting Assistant
Barbara Wulff

Barbara Wulff

Casting Director
yong yam

yong yam

Assistant
Ian Young

Ian Young

Casting Director
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Clearance Coordinator