30 Days (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Rishka Advani

Rishka Advani

Producer
Roxanna Altamirano

Roxanna Altamirano

Casting Associate Producer
R.J. Bain

R.J. Bain

Researcher
Ashley Bearfield

Ashley Bearfield

Executive Assistant
Mary Belton

Mary Belton

Producer
Mary Belton

Mary Belton

Story Producer
Michael Bernstein

Michael Bernstein

Senior Producer
Maris Berzins

Maris Berzins

Editor
Mathilde Bittner

Mathilde Bittner

Field Producer
Christian Blaine

Christian Blaine

Assistant
Rob Bohn

Rob Bohn

Animator
Kristi Burns

Kristi Burns

Clearance Coordinator
Jeff Cardoni

Jeff Cardoni

Composer
Thomas Carmichael

Thomas Carmichael

Production Associate
Jeremy Chilnick

Jeremy Chilnick

Assistant
Jonathan Chinn

Jonathan Chinn

Co-Executive Producer
Rachel Clift

Rachel Clift

Associate Producer
Scott Coleman

Scott Coleman

Animator
Robert Condol

Robert Condol

Online Editor
R.J. Cutler

R.J. Cutler

Executive Producer
Pernille D'Avolio

Pernille D'Avolio

Animator
Michael S. Dean

Michael S. Dean

Director of Photography
Roderick Donahue

Roderick Donahue

Editor
Rita Doumar

Rita Doumar

Production Manager
Stephane Dreyfus

Stephane Dreyfus

Associate Editor
Seth Granger and Crew Dubway Studios

Seth Granger and Crew Dubway Studios

Sound Mixer
Greg Finton

Greg Finton

Editor
Ariel Fujita

Ariel Fujita

Production Assistant
Ariel Fujita

Ariel Fujita

Night Dubber
Vincent Gold

Vincent Gold

Production Assistant
Vince Gold

Vince Gold

Post Production Assistant
Sarah Goldberg

Sarah Goldberg

Associate Editor
Jose Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez

Production Assistant
Kathy Helley

Kathy Helley

Associate Editor
Keith Hoffman

Keith Hoffman

Supervising Producer
Vanessa Hoftgrewe

Vanessa Hoftgrewe

Director of Photography
Daniel Hopps

Daniel Hopps

Researcher
Rob Johnson

Rob Johnson

Assistant
Jacey Johnson

Jacey Johnson

Accounting Assistant
Nitisha Kapur

Nitisha Kapur

Associate Producer
Jeanne Kowalski

Jeanne Kowalski

Production Accountant
Ove Langevei

Ove Langevei

Post Production Coordinator
Barry Lawson

Barry Lawson

Sound Editor
Jeffrey Leemon

Jeffrey Leemon

Sound Mixer
Chris Lehman

Chris Lehman

Associate Producer
Paula Leung

Paula Leung

Office Production Assistant
Eric Leven

Eric Leven

Story Producer
Seth Levine

Seth Levine

Editor
Sarah Levy

Sarah Levy

Director of Photography
Harold Linde

Harold Linde

Associate Producer
Mary Lisio

Mary Lisio

Co-Producer
Todd Lubin

Todd Lubin

Producer
Kim MacQuarrie

Kim MacQuarrie

Story Producer
David Maguire

David Maguire

Colorist
Shaifali Marsh

Shaifali Marsh

Production Coordinator
Shaifali Marsh

Shaifali Marsh

Production Coordinator
Korelan Matteson

Korelan Matteson

Field Director
Stephanie McCanles

Stephanie McCanles

Casting Associate Producer
Stephanie McCanles

Stephanie McCanles

Assistant Story Editor
Megan McGuinness

Megan McGuinness

Story Producer
Arthur Metcalf

Arthur Metcalf

Animator
Svein Mikkelsen

Svein Mikkelsen

Associate Editor
Megan Moroney

Megan Moroney

Story Producer
Rebecca Neff

Rebecca Neff

Additional Editor
Diana Nguyen

Diana Nguyen

Development Coordinator
Rod O'Brien

Rod O'Brien

Sound Mixer
Eric Orner

Eric Orner

Graphics
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Executive Producer
Phillip Pableo

Phillip Pableo

Editor
Esther Park

Esther Park

Wardrobe Supervisor
Thomas Passafiume

Thomas Passafiume

Associate Editor
Shannon Powers

Shannon Powers

Casting Associate Producer
Alexandra Reed

Alexandra Reed

Producer
Ashley Richard

Ashley Richard

Assistant
Grant Rickard

Grant Rickard

Story Producer
Andy Robertson

Andy Robertson

Editor
Shane Elizabeth Roche

Shane Elizabeth Roche

Associate Producer
Patrick Roche-sowa

Patrick Roche-sowa

Assistant Story Editor
David Roma

David Roma

Supervising Field Producer
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Head of Post Production
Jonathan Ruane

Jonathan Ruane

Casting Associate Producer
Jonathan Ruane

Jonathan Ruane

Story Producer
Jonathan Ruane

Jonathan Ruane

Casting Associate Producer
Anthony Rullo

Anthony Rullo

Production Assistant
Sonja Schenk

Sonja Schenk

Editor
Michael Selditch

Michael Selditch

Producer
Cody Shelton

Cody Shelton

Story Producer
Sadia Shepard

Sadia Shepard

Co-Producer
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Pat Smith

Pat Smith

Animation Director
Jill Snyder

Jill Snyder

Assistant Story Editor
Morgan Spurlock

Morgan Spurlock

Executive Producer
Michael Sutton

Michael Sutton

Casting Director
Max Swedlow

Max Swedlow

Supervising Producer
Andrew Takeuchi

Andrew Takeuchi

Director of Photography
Lee Thompson

Lee Thompson

Production Coordinator
Robert Tonkin

Robert Tonkin

Director Of Studio Operations
Noelle Vaccesse

Noelle Vaccesse

Graphics
Heather Van Atta

Heather Van Atta

Casting Assistant
Matt Vassallo

Matt Vassallo

Assistant
Isabel Vega

Isabel Vega

Co-Producer
Nan Waffen

Nan Waffen

Field Producer
Alan Weeks

Alan Weeks

Director of Photography
Buddy Whitaker

Buddy Whitaker

Production Assistant
Meredith Wollner

Meredith Wollner

Casting Associate Producer
Margaret Yen

Margaret Yen

Music Supervisor
Farren Zargarpoor

Farren Zargarpoor

Assistant Editor