A Haunting - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Grant Alexander-Waters

Grant Alexander-Waters

Sound Mixer
Heidi Allen

Heidi Allen

Assistant Editor
Kenneth Altman

Kenneth Altman

Sound Mixer
Kenneth Altman

Kenneth Altman

Production Coordinator
Kevin Anderson

Kevin Anderson

Editor
Stefan Avalos

Stefan Avalos

Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefan Avalos

Stefan Avalos

Visual Effects Producer
Stefan Avalos

Stefan Avalos

Visual Effects
Brian Avenet-bradley

Brian Avenet-bradley

Editor
Brian Avenet-Bradley

Brian Avenet-Bradley

Editor
James B Dombey

James B Dombey

Gaffer
Wes Bailey

Wes Bailey

Key Grip
Alessandro Barnett

Alessandro Barnett

Editor
Christina Barnett Miller

Christina Barnett Miller

Producer
Katie Barrie

Katie Barrie

Field Producer
Katie Barrie

Katie Barrie

Producer
Katie Barrie

Katie Barrie

Field Director
Katie Barrie

Katie Barrie

Researcher
Katie Barrie

Katie Barrie

Production Coordinator
Katie Barrie

Katie Barrie

Writer
Katie Barrie

Katie Barrie

Associate Producer
Armeka Beckwith

Armeka Beckwith

Second Assistant Camera
Armeka Beckwith

Armeka Beckwith

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Kevin Beyer

Kevin Beyer

Sound Mixer
Arielle Bielicki

Arielle Bielicki

Wardrobe Assist
Frank Bilisoly

Frank Bilisoly

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Frank Bilisoly

Frank Bilisoly

Production Assistant
Frank Bilisoly

Frank Bilisoly

Craft Service
Rebecca Bingham

Rebecca Bingham

Production Assistant
Rebecca Bingham

Rebecca Bingham

Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Bingham

Rebecca Bingham

Casting Assistant
Shirley Bohn

Shirley Bohn

VP Of Finance And Admin
Cecile Bourchardeau

Cecile Bourchardeau

Co-Executive Producer
Cecile Bourchardeau

Cecile Bourchardeau

Executive Producer
Allyson Bradnan

Allyson Bradnan

Assistant Editor
Allyson Bradnan

Allyson Bradnan

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Michael Bratkowski

Michael Bratkowski

Director of Photography
Jacob Briggs

Jacob Briggs

Boom Operator
Kevin Brooks

Kevin Brooks

Key Grip
Ray Brown

Ray Brown

Key Grip
Michael Ray Brown

Michael Ray Brown

Writer
Akima A. Brown

Akima A. Brown

Casting Coordinator
Ray Brown

Ray Brown

Director of Photography
Akima A. Brown

Akima A. Brown

Casting Coordinator
Jacin Buchanan

Jacin Buchanan

2nd Camera Operator / Vediographer
Jacin Buchanan

Jacin Buchanan

First Assistant Camera
Jacin Buchanan

Jacin Buchanan

Camera Operator
Austin Burnette

Austin Burnette

Director of Photography
Crystal Byrd

Crystal Byrd

Production Assistant
Ariel Callahan

Ariel Callahan

Post Production Supervisor
April Campion

April Campion

Assistant Location Manager
Chris Carpenter

Chris Carpenter

Key Grip
Patrick Cashman

Patrick Cashman

Assistant Editor
Paul Casper

Paul Casper

Sound Editor
Angela Castillo

Angela Castillo

Set Decorator
Lance Catania

Lance Catania

Director of Photography
Cheryl Chucoski

Cheryl Chucoski

Archive Researcher
Jenny Chung

Jenny Chung

Producer
Jenny Chung

Jenny Chung

Writer
Jerry Clark

Jerry Clark

Online Editor
Lee Clements

Lee Clements

Steadicam Op
Hunter Cline

Hunter Cline

Production Assistant
Maggie Crawford

Maggie Crawford

Prop Master
James Cret Wilson

James Cret Wilson

Post-Production Sound
James Cret Wilson

James Cret Wilson

Sound Editor
Austin Cross

Austin Cross

Gaffer
Josh Cross

Josh Cross

Key Grip
Lance Culpepper

Lance Culpepper

Wardrobe Designer
Jonathan Current

Jonathan Current

Grip
Thomas Cutler

Thomas Cutler

Executive Producer
Regina D'Alesio

Regina D'Alesio

Researcher
Bradford Davis

Bradford Davis

Location Manager
Mike Davis

Mike Davis

Electrician
Meagan Davis

Meagan Davis

Production Coordinator
Victoria Dawe

Victoria Dawe

Key Set Production Assistant
Eric Day

Eric Day

Sound Mixer
Jenny de Jaager

Jenny de Jaager

Prop Master
Jenny de Jaager

Jenny de Jaager

Production Assistant
Ray Dean Mize

Ray Dean Mize

Field Director
MARION DELARCHE

MARION DELARCHE

Senior Editor
MARION DELARCHE

MARION DELARCHE

Editor
Kris Denton

Kris Denton

Director of Photography
Don DiCiero

Don DiCiero

Special Effects Supervisor
Mike Diller

Mike Diller

Post Production Supervisor
Mike Diller

Mike Diller

Supervising Editor
Mike Diller

Mike Diller

Editor / Supervising Editor
Christina Douglas

Christina Douglas

Associate Producer
Lisa Douglass

Lisa Douglass

Episode Producer
Jack E Smith

Jack E Smith

Executive Producer
J Edward Morris Jr.

J Edward Morris Jr.

Online Editor
Cherise Ellingsworth

Cherise Ellingsworth

Producer
Jack Enrietta

Jack Enrietta

Online Editor
Kristen Eppley

Kristen Eppley

SVP Of International Dist.
Jim Ettorre

Jim Ettorre

Editor
Mark Evans

Mark Evans

Gaffer
Bill Evashwick

Bill Evashwick

Writer
Christian Faber

Christian Faber

Director
Meliza Fermin

Meliza Fermin

Visual Effects Artist
Jeffrey Fine

Jeffrey Fine

Director
Jeffrey Fine

Jeffrey Fine

Field Director
Ed Flaherty

Ed Flaherty

Field Director
Keith Flippen

Keith Flippen

Casting Director
Judi Flowers

Judi Flowers

Head Costume Designer
Mike Ford

Mike Ford

Sound Mixer
Dave Foulk

Dave Foulk

Lead Editor
Greg Francis

Greg Francis

Director
Ron Frank

Ron Frank

Editor
Jeff Frizzell

Jeff Frizzell

Location Coordinator / Location Manager
Cathy Garland

Cathy Garland

Executive Producer
Paul Glover

Paul Glover

First Assistant Camera
Larry Goeb

Larry Goeb

Post-Production Sound
Larry Goeb

Larry Goeb

Sound Editor
Terea Gorsick

Terea Gorsick

Key Makeup/hair
Matt Graham

Matt Graham

Boom Operator
Sarah Elizabeth Grant

Sarah Elizabeth Grant

Key Costumer
Sarah Elizabeth Grant

Sarah Elizabeth Grant

Costumer
Gregory Gray

Gregory Gray

Sound Mixer
Richard Green

Richard Green

Set Production Assistant
Vernon Guinn

Vernon Guinn

First Assistant Director
Vernon Guinn

Vernon Guinn

Director
Jean Guy Bureau

Jean Guy Bureau

Director of Photography
Philip Haros

Philip Haros

Production Assistant
Jaren Hawkins

Jaren Hawkins

Production Assistant
David Haycox

David Haycox

Director
David Haycox

David Haycox

Director of Photography
Joy Haycox

Joy Haycox

Unit Production Manager
David Haycox

David Haycox

Director of Photography
Logan Hayes

Logan Hayes

Sound Mixer
Joshua Hilson

Joshua Hilson

Sound Mixer
Alison Honaker

Alison Honaker

Wardrobe Assist
Marc Hormuth

Marc Hormuth

Studio Sound Mixer
Nicole Hughes

Nicole Hughes

Production Manager
Corey Hughes-Shaw

Corey Hughes-Shaw

Art Director
Erin Hull

Erin Hull

Still Photographer
Erin Hull

Erin Hull

Researcher
Erin Hull

Erin Hull

Associate Producer
David J Smolar

David J Smolar

Production Coordinator
maria jeter

maria jeter

Wardrobe Assist
Chip Johnson

Chip Johnson

First Assistant Camera
Davey Jones

Davey Jones

Production Assistant
Stacey Jones

Stacey Jones

Researcher
Kristal Kamholz

Kristal Kamholz

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristal Kamholz

Kristal Kamholz

Visual Effects Artist
John Kavanaugh

John Kavanaugh

Videographer
Kristine Kennedy

Kristine Kennedy

Art Director
Courtney Kessler

Courtney Kessler

Post-Production Sound
Sara Kozak

Sara Kozak

SVP of Production
David Krimsier

David Krimsier

Assistant Editor
Kathleen L Martin

Kathleen L Martin

Prop Master
Lisa Marie LaCerra

Lisa Marie LaCerra

Episode Producer
Michelle LeDoux

Michelle LeDoux

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Miranda Leigh

Miranda Leigh

Writer
David Lemay Haycox

David Lemay Haycox

Director
David Lemay Haycox

David Lemay Haycox

Director of Photography
Jim Lindsay

Jim Lindsay

Showrunner
Brien Lohrmann

Brien Lohrmann

Assistant Editor
Brien Lohrmann

Brien Lohrmann

Location Manager
Brien Lohrmann

Brien Lohrmann

Production Coordinator
Brien Lohrmann

Brien Lohrmann

Editor
Brien Lohrmann

Brien Lohrmann

Assistant Production Manager
Brien Lohrmann

Brien Lohrmann

Production Coordinator
Brien Lohrmann

Brien Lohrmann

Associate Producer
Jessica Lucas

Jessica Lucas

Editor
Amy Lynn Zwart

Amy Lynn Zwart

Wardrobe Designer
Liza Maddrey

Liza Maddrey

Associate Producer
Joseph Maddrey

Joseph Maddrey

Writer
Joseph Maddrey

Joseph Maddrey

Episode Producer
Clara Malbon

Clara Malbon

Location Manager
Michelle Manassah

Michelle Manassah

Production Manager
Shelton Mansfield

Shelton Mansfield

Editor
evan martin

evan martin

First Assistant Camera
Christopher Mas

Christopher Mas

Sound Mixer
Allison McCallum Moore

Allison McCallum Moore

Casting Director
Audrey Mehring

Audrey Mehring

Production Coordinator
Tivis Mercer

Tivis Mercer

Casting Assistant
Stephen Miles

Stephen Miles

First Assistant Camera
Stephen Miles

Stephen Miles

Second Assistant Camera
Curt Miller

Curt Miller

Post Production Manager
Fred Mills

Fred Mills

Writer
Ray Mize

Ray Mize

Writer
Ray Mize

Ray Mize

Field Producer
Xander Montes

Xander Montes

Second Assistant Director
Andrew Monument

Andrew Monument

Supervising Editor
Andrew Monument

Andrew Monument

Editor
Lauren Moore

Lauren Moore

Writer
Lauren Moore

Lauren Moore

Producer
Lauren Moore

Lauren Moore

Associate Producer
Robert Alan Moose

Robert Alan Moose

Key Set Production Assistant
Robert Alan Moose

Robert Alan Moose

Production Assistant
Stephen Morden

Stephen Morden

Art Director
Steve Morden

Steve Morden

Art Director
Derek Morse

Derek Morse

Sound Mixer
Dwenda Mosley

Dwenda Mosley

Production Associate
Dwenda Mosley

Dwenda Mosley

Second Assistant Director
Dwenda Mosley

Dwenda Mosley

Second Second Assistant Director
De'Quan Moss

De'Quan Moss

Set Production Assistant
Jacob Moyer

Jacob Moyer

Director of Photography
Ward N Norton

Ward N Norton

Director
Tom Naughton

Tom Naughton

Executive Producer
Caryn Nowland

Caryn Nowland

First Assistant Director
Kevin O'Brien

Kevin O'Brien

Director of Photography
Steve Okrepky

Steve Okrepky

Sound Mixer
Eric Pace

Eric Pace

Production Assistant
Matthew Parent

Matthew Parent

Assistant Camera
Chris Parker

Chris Parker

Sound Mixer
Randy Pease

Randy Pease

Sound Mixer
Scott Pelzel

Scott Pelzel

Online Editor
Caroline Perez

Caroline Perez

Executive Producer
Caroline Perez

Caroline Perez

Network Executive
Dustin Pero

Dustin Pero

Sound Mixer
Shannah Phillips

Shannah Phillips

Editor
Shannah Phillips

Shannah Phillips

Post Production Supervisor
Susan Pinckney

Susan Pinckney

Line Producer
Susan Pinckney

Susan Pinckney

Unit Production Manager
Susan Pinckney

Susan Pinckney

PreProduction Coordinator
Mike Puckett

Mike Puckett

Sound Supervisor
Steve Raimondi

Steve Raimondi

Videographer
Glen Ray

Glen Ray

Writer
Mitchell Todd Reckson

Mitchell Todd Reckson

Sound Mixer
Tara Reighard

Tara Reighard

Location Manager
Tara Reighard

Tara Reighard

Researcher
Michael J. Rich

Michael J. Rich

Sound Mixer
Brandon Riley

Brandon Riley

Director of Photography
Brandon Riley

Brandon Riley

Camera Operator
Brandon Riley

Brandon Riley

Director of Photography
Catherine Robbins

Catherine Robbins

Script Supervisor
Catherine Robbins

Catherine Robbins

Second Assistant Camera
Lee Robinson

Lee Robinson

Editor
Jane Root

Jane Root

President & General Manager
Omar Rose

Omar Rose

Visual Effects Artist
Shane Ross

Shane Ross

Editor
Anne S. Rothwell

Anne S. Rothwell

Series Producer
Anne S. Rothwell

Anne S. Rothwell

Episode Producer
Roy Rushing

Roy Rushing

Visual Effects Artist
Jack Ryan

Jack Ryan

Production Designer
Jack Ryan

Jack Ryan

Production Designer
Emilio San Martin

Emilio San Martin

Preditor
Paul Sauer

Paul Sauer

Writer
Henry Schleiff

Henry Schleiff

President And General Manager
Paul Schultz

Paul Schultz

Prop Master
Cameron Selan

Cameron Selan

Sound Mixer
Keith Shapiro

Keith Shapiro

Editor
Christine Shuler

Christine Shuler

Executive Producer
Larry Silverman

Larry Silverman

Co-Executive Producer
Larry Silverman

Larry Silverman

Series Producer
Brianna Simons

Brianna Simons

Sound Mixer
Ed Smart

Ed Smart

Composer
Ed Smart

Ed Smart

Music
Brittany Smith

Brittany Smith

Key Set Production Assistant
James Smithson

James Smithson

Sound Mixer
Jimmy Smithson

Jimmy Smithson

Sound Mixer
Benny Smythe

Benny Smythe

Gaffer
Lenny St. Laurent

Lenny St. Laurent

Art Director
Genevieve Standing Pappas

Genevieve Standing Pappas

Production Manager
Maya Swan

Maya Swan

Set Dresser
Cortney Taborn

Cortney Taborn

Second Assistant Director
Cortney Taborn

Cortney Taborn

Key Set Production Assistant
Stuart Taylor

Stuart Taylor

Director
Joanne Taylor

Joanne Taylor

Researcher
Kristen Teraila

Kristen Teraila

Associate Producer
Leah Thompson

Leah Thompson

Junior Editor
Anthony Torres

Anthony Torres

Special Effects Coordinator
Anthony Torres

Anthony Torres

Special Effects Supervisor
Tricia Tuberty

Tricia Tuberty

Associate Producer
Kelly Tucker

Kelly Tucker

Writer
Kelly Tucker

Kelly Tucker

Researcher
Heather Tugas

Heather Tugas

Hair/Makeup Combo
Joseph V Amodio

Joseph V Amodio

Writer
Nicolas Valcor

Nicolas Valcor

Executive Producer
Gregoire Valcour

Gregoire Valcour

Director of Photography
Nicolas Valcour

Nicolas Valcour

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Gregorie Valcour

Gregorie Valcour

Director of Photography
Raphael Valcour

Raphael Valcour

Gaffer
Gregorie Valcour

Gregorie Valcour

Videographer
Carolyn Valure

Carolyn Valure

Hair/Makeup Combo
Carolyn Valure

Carolyn Valure

Hair/Makeup Combo
Rob Van Praag

Rob Van Praag

Director of Photography
Andrea Vanni

Andrea Vanni

Transcriber/Logger
Roz Victa

Roz Victa

Production Coordinator
Joe Wiecha

Joe Wiecha

Writer
Dawn Wilfong

Dawn Wilfong

Associate Producer
Aaron Williams-Mele

Aaron Williams-Mele

Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Williams-Mele

Aaron Williams-Mele

Production Assistant
Alec Wittschiebe

Alec Wittschiebe

Casting Director
Ben Wolf

Ben Wolf

Sound Mixer
Justin Wolfe

Justin Wolfe

Associate Producer
Justin Wolfe

Justin Wolfe

Coordinating Producer
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Senior Editor
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Editor
Keith Zobel

Keith Zobel

Production Coordinator
Marie Zoll

Marie Zoll

Online Editor
Amelia Zontini

Amelia Zontini

Production Coordinator
Dan Zwart

Dan Zwart

Leadman