Dancing With The Stars (Season 7) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Laurent 'Joe' Sungkur

Laurent 'Joe' Sungkur

Supervising Producer
Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Production Assistant
Casper Adams

Casper Adams

Production Team
Evan Adelman

Evan Adelman

Audio Mixer
Celina Alvarez

Celina Alvarez

Assistant Editor
Joseph Andalaro

Joseph Andalaro

Production Team
Liz Arnold-Hood

Liz Arnold-Hood

Story Assistant
Bert Atkinson

Bert Atkinson

Camera Operator
Louis Aurelio

Louis Aurelio

Profile Operator
Basak Ayter

Basak Ayter

Director
Jonathan Badiaco

Jonathan Badiaco

Production Coordinator
Jon Badiaco

Jon Badiaco

Story Assistant
Jonathan Badiaco

Jonathan Badiaco

Story Assistant
Rick Baptist

Rick Baptist

Orchestra Member
Denny Barry

Denny Barry

Stage Manager
Kevin Battle

Kevin Battle

Production Coordinator
Suzanne Bender

Suzanne Bender

Music Talent Producer
John Birkitt

John Birkitt

Field Producer
John Blessley

John Blessley

Props
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Dave Boone

Dave Boone

Writer
Matthew Braun

Matthew Braun

Production Team
Jayme Brown

Jayme Brown

Executive Assistant
Vanessa Brown

Vanessa Brown

Orchestra Member
Rob Burnett

Rob Burnett

Assistant Editor
Jayson Bykowski

Jayson Bykowski

Field Producer
Tony Capra

Tony Capra

Head Props
Carmen Carter

Carmen Carter

Singer
Malissa Chappius

Malissa Chappius

Talent Coordinator
Philip Chavez

Philip Chavez

Associate Producer
Josh Christensen

Josh Christensen

Costumer
Randall Christensen

Randall Christensen

Costume Designer
Jerri Churchill

Jerri Churchill

Stage Manager
Charles Ciup

Charles Ciup

Technical Director
Debbie Clarke

Debbie Clarke

Audience Supervisor
Sara Clinehens

Sara Clinehens

Story Producer
Kat Connelly

Kat Connelly

Samantha's Makeup
Luis Conte

Luis Conte

Orchestra Member
Matthew Cotter

Matthew Cotter

Automated Lighting
Michael Deffina

Michael Deffina

Field Producer
Laura Demitriess

Laura Demitriess

Story Assistant
Keith Dicker

Keith Dicker

Camera Operator
Patrick Doherty

Patrick Doherty

Original Set Design
Siike Donnelly

Siike Donnelly

Production Team
Charles Dukas

Charles Dukas

Production Team
Brad Duns

Brad Duns

Production Supervisor
Alexander East

Alexander East

Associate Producer
Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Supervising Producer
Mary Ellen Bosche

Mary Ellen Bosche

Costumer
Erin Enslin

Erin Enslin

Production Team
Paco Farias

Paco Farias

Online Editor
Alison Fast

Alison Fast

Field Producer
DeForrest Ferguson

DeForrest Ferguson

Accounting Assistant
Terrell Ferguson

Terrell Ferguson

Production Consultant
Josh Figgs

Josh Figgs

Story Producer
Evan Finn

Evan Finn

Editor
Joshua Firosz

Joshua Firosz

Story Producer
Paul Fishman

Paul Fishman

Senior Field Producer
Greg Fitzsimmons

Greg Fitzsimmons

Editor
Drew Fontes

Drew Fontes

VIP & Credentials/ Audience Coordinator
Anthea Gappmayer

Anthea Gappmayer

Judges' Hair
Rupert Garcia

Rupert Garcia

Accounting Assistant
Linda Giambrone

Linda Giambrone

Co-Producer
Ryan Goble

Ryan Goble

Field Producer
Brian Golby

Brian Golby

Production Consultant
Travis Gollaher

Travis Gollaher

Production Assistant
Craig Gosnell

Craig Gosnell

Orchestra Member
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Orchestra Member
Conrad Green

Conrad Green

Executive Producer
Daniela Gschwendiner

Daniela Gschwendiner

Assistant Costume Designer
Mary Guerrero

Mary Guerrero

Hair
Jennifer Hall

Jennifer Hall

Orchestra Member
Rita Hawn

Rita Hawn

Story Assistant
Trey Henry

Trey Henry

Orchestra Member
Marilu Hernandez

Marilu Hernandez

Costumer
Dan Higgins

Dan Higgins

Orchestra Member
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Chris Hines

Chris Hines

Stage Manager
Kimberlly Hritz

Kimberlly Hritz

Costumer
Nena Hsu

Nena Hsu

Editor
Bill Hughes

Bill Hughes

Music Contractor
Robin Humbert

Robin Humbert

Production Coordinator
Kim Huston

Kim Huston

Story Assistant
Yoram Inon Tal

Yoram Inon Tal

On-Line Editor
Mikell Ivey

Mikell Ivey

Story Assistant
Barry J. Ward

Barry J. Ward

Post Producer
Graham Jarvis

Graham Jarvis

Music Editor
Miguel Jefferson

Miguel Jefferson

Production Assistant
Byron Johnson

Byron Johnson

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Johnston

Eric Johnston

Booth A2
Jessica Jones

Jessica Jones

Associate Producer
Deena Katz

Deena Katz

Senior Talent Producer
Jeremy Katzman

Jeremy Katzman

Transcriber/Logger
Kenny Kayne

Kenny Kayne

Camera Operator
Ned Kerwin

Ned Kerwin

Editor
Kim Kilbey

Kim Kilbey

Producer
Charles Kramer

Charles Kramer

Editor
Julie LaPlaca

Julie LaPlaca

Audience Assistant
Antoine Lee

Antoine Lee

Production Team
Norm Levin

Norm Levin

Video Projection
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
Jennifer Loto

Jennifer Loto

Executive In Charge Of Production
Sal Lozano

Sal Lozano

Orchestra Member
David Maguire

David Maguire

On-Line Editor
Michael Malone

Michael Malone

Camera Operator
Sarah Mangene

Sarah Mangene

Post-Production Coordinator
Peter Margolis

Peter Margolis

Stage Manager
Adam Margolis

Adam Margolis

Camera Operator
Daniel Martin

Daniel Martin

Producer
Dan Martin

Dan Martin

Story Producer
Felicia Martinez

Felicia Martinez

Story Assistant
Nicole Marx

Nicole Marx

Assistant Editor
Margaret McCurry

Margaret McCurry

Script Supervisor
Elizabeth Mcdonald

Elizabeth Mcdonald

Field Producer
Butch McKarge

Butch McKarge

Monitor Mixer
Sandy Mehlman

Sandy Mehlman

Associate Producer
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Marques Miles

Marques Miles

Associate Producer
Melanie Mills

Melanie Mills

Makeup
Michelle Mix

Michelle Mix

Production Staff
Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Associate Producer
Kate Moran

Kate Moran

Associate Director
Sarah Moshman

Sarah Moshman

Story Assistant
Jennifer Muccia

Jennifer Muccia

Production Coordinator, Field
Tom Muschamp

Tom Muschamp

Editor
Vince Nagatoshi

Vince Nagatoshi

Video Projection
Steven Nahaj

Steven Nahaj

Assistant Story Editor
Mike Nawroth

Mike Nawroth

Head Carpenter
Doug Neal

Doug Neal

Stage Manager
Sean Nelson

Sean Nelson

Head Gaffer
Steven Norman Lee

Steven Norman Lee

Assistant Costume Designer
Erin O'Brien

Erin O'Brien

Producer
Daniel Oleksiuk

Daniel Oleksiuk

Production Coordinator
Bob Oltra

Bob Oltra

Field Producer
Wayne Orr

Wayne Orr

Camera Operator
April Ortiz

April Ortiz

Production Team
Valoree Papsidera

Valoree Papsidera

Talent Producer
Elvis Petrosian

Elvis Petrosian

Production Assistant
Darryl Phinnessee

Darryl Phinnessee

Singer
Tracey Poellnitz

Tracey Poellnitz

Production Team
Lori Pond

Lori Pond

Deko Operator
John Protzko

John Protzko

House PA Mixer
Evie Quante

Evie Quante

Production Manager
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
Sadie Redinger

Sadie Redinger

Costumer
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
Eric Rhoden

Eric Rhoden

Stage Manager
Brian Robinson

Brian Robinson

Field Producer
Mikki Rodenberg

Mikki Rodenberg

Production Team
Anthony Rohac

Anthony Rohac

Accounting Assistant
Mikki Rosenberg

Mikki Rosenberg

Production Staff
Alex Rudzinski

Alex Rudzinski

Director
Kevin Ryan

Kevin Ryan

Assistant Editor
Kimberly Sbranti

Kimberly Sbranti

Transcriber/Logger
Marc Schmidt

Marc Schmidt

Story Assistant
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Jennifer Sims

Jennifer Sims

Production Manager
Sean Smith

Sean Smith

Samantha's Hair
Antonio Sol

Antonio Sol

Singer
Suzanne Sotelo

Suzanne Sotelo

Media Server & Lighting
Laura Sparrow

Laura Sparrow

Story Assistant
Beverly Staunton

Beverly Staunton

Singer
Nicholas Steinberg

Nicholas Steinberg

Producer
Rachel Steinman

Rachel Steinman

Script Coordinator
Isaac Sullivan

Isaac Sullivan

Production Team
Howard Sussman

Howard Sussman

Costume Supervisor
David Teller

David Teller

Assistant Editor
Stacey Thomas

Stacey Thomas

Line Producer
David Timoner

David Timoner

Editor
Devon Tolliver

Devon Tolliver

Production Team
Tristan Trenkle

Tristan Trenkle

Production Team
Maritza Vallejos

Maritza Vallejos

Costumer
Steve VanDis

Steve VanDis

Field Producer
Sharon Vuong

Sharon Vuong

Producer
Rob Wade

Rob Wade

Co-Executive Producer
David Wallace

David Wallace

Costumer
Marcy Walton

Marcy Walton

Field Producer
Tracy Wares

Tracy Wares

Field Producer
Suzie Weis

Suzie Weis

Assistant Camera
Harold Wheeler

Harold Wheeler

Musical Director
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

Production Team
Christopher Williams

Christopher Williams

Production Coordinator
Brian Winckler

Brian Winckler

Production Team
Lisl Wright

Lisl Wright

Talent Coordinator
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
James Yarnell

James Yarnell

Production Designer
Rico Young

Rico Young

Production Team
Recio Young

Recio Young

Talent Wrangler
Matilda Zoltowski

Matilda Zoltowski

Co-Executive Producer
Jon Zuccaro

Jon Zuccaro

Head Utility