Flip That House - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff Adelman

Jeff Adelman

Sound Mixer
Brian Albritton

Brian Albritton

Sound Mixer
Danny Amaral

Danny Amaral

Production Associate
geoffrey amend

geoffrey amend

Associate Producer/Shooter
Jeffrey Amos

Jeffrey Amos

Post Production Coordinator
R.J. Bain

R.J. Bain

Associate Producer
R.J. Bain

R.J. Bain

Segment Producer
R.J. Bain

R.J. Bain

Producer
James Barry

James Barry

Production Assistant
James Barry

James Barry

Post Production Coordinator
Pete Berg

Pete Berg

Associate Producer
Pete Berg

Pete Berg

Producer/Shooter
Michael Bernstein

Michael Bernstein

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Michael Bernstein

Michael Bernstein

Senior Producer
John Birkitt

John Birkitt

Associate Producer
Terri Breed

Terri Breed

Editor
Terri Breed

Terri Breed

Editor
Armand Briones

Armand Briones

Associate Producer
Armand Briones

Armand Briones

Camera Operator
Armand Briones

Armand Briones

Production Coordinator
Greg Burke

Greg Burke

Editor
Mike Burko

Mike Burko

Sound Mixer
Clyde Burley

Clyde Burley

Segment Producer
Clyde Burley

Clyde Burley

Producer
Jack Cahill

Jack Cahill

Field Producer
Richard Campbell

Richard Campbell

Camera Operator
Lia Carney

Lia Carney

Production Manager
April Castaneda

April Castaneda

Production Assistant
Ryan Caudill

Ryan Caudill

Director of Photography
Amos Clarke

Amos Clarke

Camera Operator
Joshua Cole

Joshua Cole

Producer
Andrew Collins

Andrew Collins

Camera Operator
Robert Condol

Robert Condol

Online Editor
Ana Cordova

Ana Cordova

Associate Producer
Julienne Cunningham

Julienne Cunningham

Executive Assistant
R.J. Cutler

R.J. Cutler

Executive Producer
Michael S. Dean

Michael S. Dean

Camera Operator
Craig Delaval

Craig Delaval

Supervising Producer
Lori Denil

Lori Denil

Associate Producer
Lori Denil

Lori Denil

Segment Producer
Pamela Deutsch

Pamela Deutsch

Executive Producer
Stacy Dobrinsky

Stacy Dobrinsky

Associate Producer
Stacy Dobrinsky

Stacy Dobrinsky

Camera Operator
Wendy Eckersley

Wendy Eckersley

Assistant
Scott Fain

Scott Fain

Camera Operator
Nicola Farris

Nicola Farris

Producer
Nicola Farris

Nicola Farris

Supervising Producer
Matt Ferguson

Matt Ferguson

Camera Operator
Ciaran Flannery

Ciaran Flannery

Field Producer
Scott Forsythe

Scott Forsythe

Field Producer
Tom Friedman

Tom Friedman

Production Coordinator
Tom Friedman

Tom Friedman

Production Manager
Ariel Fujita

Ariel Fujita

Assistant Editor
Lisa Gage

Lisa Gage

Sound Mixer
Jim Gilbane

Jim Gilbane

Post Production Supervisor
Jim Gilbane

Jim Gilbane

Editor
Bryce Gipson

Bryce Gipson

Production Coordinator
Lee Goldberg

Lee Goldberg

Production Coordinator
Scott Goldberg

Scott Goldberg

Production Assistant
Louis Goldberg

Louis Goldberg

Coordinating Producer
Louis Goldberg

Louis Goldberg

Producer
Louis Goldberg

Louis Goldberg

Segment Producer
Louis Goldberg

Louis Goldberg

Coordinating Producer
Steve Grant

Steve Grant

Casting Director
Bill Griffin

Bill Griffin

Camera Operator
Stephen Guillen

Stephen Guillen

Online Editor
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Steve Harris

Steve Harris

Supervising Producer
Josh Hassara

Josh Hassara

Production Assistant
Annie Henckel

Annie Henckel

Associate Producer
Christina Hilbig

Christina Hilbig

Associate Producer
Christina Hilbig

Christina Hilbig

Field Producer
Eliza Hindmarch

Eliza Hindmarch

Story Producer
Richard Hinds

Richard Hinds

Production Assistant
Laura Hoeppner

Laura Hoeppner

Casting Associate Producer
Allison Howard

Allison Howard

Senior Producer
Justine Huseth

Justine Huseth

Segment Producer
Rob Johnson

Rob Johnson

Production Associate
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Editor
Christopher Jones

Christopher Jones

Editor
David W Jones

David W Jones

Camera Operator
Steven Kantor

Steven Kantor

Associate Producer
Steven Kantor

Steven Kantor

Producer
Steven Kantor

Steven Kantor

Field Producer
Emma Kennelty

Emma Kennelty

Production Coordinator
Brian King

Brian King

Tape Librarian
Bryan Kluger

Bryan Kluger

Casting Coordinator
Jeff Knudsen

Jeff Knudsen

Sound
Richard Kuhne

Richard Kuhne

Production Manager
Paul Labich

Paul Labich

Post Production Coordinator
Steve Laborico

Steve Laborico

Editor
Ove Langevei

Ove Langevei

Post Production Supervisor
Ove Langevei

Ove Langevei

Post Production Coordinator
David Laster

David Laster

Assistant Editor
Tony Laudati

Tony Laudati

Associate Editor
Barry Lawson

Barry Lawson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Blake Levin

Blake Levin

Supervising Producer
Bj Levin

Bj Levin

Director
Seth Levine

Seth Levine

Editor
Sarah Levy

Sarah Levy

Camera Operator
Michael Lim

Michael Lim

Editor
Mary Lisio

Mary Lisio

Co-Producer
Mary Lisio

Mary Lisio

Producer
Kate Logan

Kate Logan

Production Assistant
Doug Longwill

Doug Longwill

Director of Photography
Nancy Lopez

Nancy Lopez

Associate Producer
Demir Mahmood

Demir Mahmood

Producer
Ryan Maloney

Ryan Maloney

Producer
Tracy Martinez

Tracy Martinez

Field Producer
Jennifer McGarrity

Jennifer McGarrity

Editor
Rick McKinney

Rick McKinney

Camera Operator
Evan Mediuch

Evan Mediuch

Editor
Stephen Michael Harris

Stephen Michael Harris

Supervising Producer
Jodie Milks

Jodie Milks

Assistant Editor
Jonathan Miller

Jonathan Miller

Composer
Joshua Miller

Joshua Miller

Videographer
Iain Morgan

Iain Morgan

Sound
Andrew Myers

Andrew Myers

Supervising Producer
Andrew Myers

Andrew Myers

Producer
Shaun Newton

Shaun Newton

Camera Operator
Joe Northrup

Joe Northrup

Segment Producer
Sue Norton

Sue Norton

Executive Producer
Katie O'shaughnessy

Katie O'shaughnessy

Production Assistant
Sean Ocallaghan

Sean Ocallaghan

Production Assistant
Sean Ocallaghan

Sean Ocallaghan

Assistant Production Coordinator
Carlos Ortiz

Carlos Ortiz

Executive Producer
Carlos Ortiz

Carlos Ortiz

Co-Executive Producer
Peter Ozarowski

Peter Ozarowski

Director of Photography
Phillip Pableo

Phillip Pableo

Editor
Phillip Pableo

Phillip Pableo

Preditor
Lily Pahlow

Lily Pahlow

Production Assistant
Curt Pair

Curt Pair

Director of Photography
Apolonia Panagopoulos

Apolonia Panagopoulos

Assistant Editor
Tim Piniak

Tim Piniak

Producer
Matthew Ponichtera

Matthew Ponichtera

Production Assistant
Andy Pratt

Andy Pratt

Camera Operator
Bo Price

Bo Price

Editor
Jeff Pyatt

Jeff Pyatt

Sound
Alexandra Reed

Alexandra Reed

Line Producer
Redd Reynolds

Redd Reynolds

Sound Mixer
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Head of Post Production
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Jennifer Rotner

Jennifer Rotner

Production Assistant
Damon Russell

Damon Russell

Field Producer
Louie Schaefer

Louie Schaefer

Director of Photography
Stewart Shields

Stewart Shields

Production Manager
Stewart Shields

Stewart Shields

Line Producer
Jacquelyn Shulman

Jacquelyn Shulman

Field Producer
Elena Sorre

Elena Sorre

Producer
Sarah Spaniolo

Sarah Spaniolo

Production Coordinator
Forrest Stangel

Forrest Stangel

Director of Photography
James Stanton

James Stanton

Editor
Trevor Stevenson

Trevor Stevenson

Development Coordinator
Julia Storm

Julia Storm

Transcriber/Logger
Rylan Strader

Rylan Strader

Assistant Editor
Rylan Strader

Rylan Strader

Lead Assistant Editor
Damon Swindall

Damon Swindall

Production Assistant
Peggy Tachdjian

Peggy Tachdjian

Editor
Andrew Takeuchi

Andrew Takeuchi

Camera Operator
John Tarver

John Tarver

Camera Operator
Steve Tejada

Steve Tejada

Sound Mixer
Matthew Testa

Matthew Testa

Field Producer
Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Associate Editor
Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Assistant Editor
Betsy Thompson

Betsy Thompson

Editor
Betsy Thompson

Betsy Thompson

Assistant Editor
Robert Tonkin

Robert Tonkin

Director of Operations
Skye Topic

Skye Topic

Assistant
Oliver Vermont

Oliver Vermont

Sound
Nathan Wakefield

Nathan Wakefield

Production Accountant
Richard Weis

Richard Weis

Editor
La Monte Westmoreland

La Monte Westmoreland

Producer
Jen White

Jen White

Director of Photography
Breia White

Breia White

Editor
Eloise Williams

Eloise Williams

Production Coordinator
Alex Wolfe

Alex Wolfe

Field Producer
Deborah Wolff

Deborah Wolff

Production Manager
Melissa Wood

Melissa Wood

Producer/Shooter
Erick Yablon

Erick Yablon

Online Editor
Jonathan Yang

Jonathan Yang

Editor
Farren Zargarpoor

Farren Zargarpoor

Assistant Editor
Farren Zargarpoor

Farren Zargarpoor

Editor
John Ziomek

John Ziomek

Associate Producer
John Ziomek

John Ziomek

Segment Producer