Hell's Kitchen (Season 9) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gary 'Buzz' Nowers

Gary 'Buzz' Nowers

Technical Manager
Philip Abatecola

Philip Abatecola

Associate Producer
Lauren Abery

Lauren Abery

Senior Producer
Francisco Acevedo

Francisco Acevedo

Production Assistant
Jordan Ackerman

Jordan Ackerman

Lead Assistant Editor
Christopher Ahern

Christopher Ahern

Board Operator
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Control Room Mixer
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

ENG Mixer
Sammye Alix

Sammye Alix

Costumer
Lisette Alvarez

Lisette Alvarez

Transcriber/Logger
Alex Anam

Alex Anam

Production Assistant
Jackson Anderer

Jackson Anderer

Editor
Lorna Anozie

Lorna Anozie

Senior Producer
Michael Archacki

Michael Archacki

Videotape Operator
David Austin

David Austin

Lead Assistant Editor
Rusty Austin

Rusty Austin

Post Producer
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

ENG Mixer
Eric Baker

Eric Baker

Production Assistant
David Ball

David Ball

Post Sound Mixer
Evan Barthelman

Evan Barthelman

Camera Operator
Roger Bartlett

Roger Bartlett

Editor
Damien Baskette

Damien Baskette

Editor
Krista Bean

Krista Bean

Lead Logger
George Beljajev

George Beljajev

Camera Operator
Mark Bement

Mark Bement

Editor
Brent Benedetti

Brent Benedetti

Restaurant Producer
Heather Bennett

Heather Bennett

Robotic Camera Operator
Brian Bennett

Brian Bennett

Production Assistant
Kevin Benson

Kevin Benson

Editor
Tyler Benton

Tyler Benton

Assistant Production Manager
Tyler Benton

Tyler Benton

Field Production Coordinator
James Berkenkamp

James Berkenkamp

Assistant Editor
Rodrigo Bermudez

Rodrigo Bermudez

ENG Mixer
David Besoesky

David Besoesky

Gaffer
Adam Biggs

Adam Biggs

Lighting Director
Jonathan Bilicki

Jonathan Bilicki

Editor
Samantha Billett

Samantha Billett

Senior Producer
Alexander Bliss

Alexander Bliss

Editor
Becky Blitz

Becky Blitz

Co-Producer
Jacob Blunt

Jacob Blunt

Casting Editor
Brianne Boscardin

Brianne Boscardin

Story Associate Producer
Lance Bowling

Lance Bowling

Camera Operator
Lance Bowling

Lance Bowling

Assistant Camera
Brack Bradley

Brack Bradley

Assistant Camera
Joe Bradley

Joe Bradley

Senior Producer
Jeremy Brill

Jeremy Brill

ENG Mixer
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Associate Producer
David Brown

David Brown

Supervising Producer
Jason Brugnatelli

Jason Brugnatelli

Field Production Manager
Geoffrey Bund

Geoffrey Bund

Assistant Camera
Dana Buning

Dana Buning

Senior Producer
J C Babas

J C Babas

Talent Producer
Erin C Salinas

Erin C Salinas

Assistant Editor
Kevin C. Faust

Kevin C. Faust

Camera Operator
Daniel C. Jaffe

Daniel C. Jaffe

Assistant Floor Manager
Matthew Cahoon

Matthew Cahoon

Senior Producer
Chris Calderon

Chris Calderon

Assistant Camera
Quinn Callens

Quinn Callens

Field Production Coordinator
Robert Cammidge

Robert Cammidge

Camera Operator
Marcus Caserza

Marcus Caserza

Casting Editor
Ryan Cassell

Ryan Cassell

Assistant Editor
Scott Cassidy

Scott Cassidy

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew Caudillo

Matthew Caudillo

Assistant Camera
Joe Cauley

Joe Cauley

Editor
Jeff Cenkner

Jeff Cenkner

Assistant Editor
Jim Champagne

Jim Champagne

Control Room Mixer
Ben Chargin

Ben Chargin

Sequester Coordinator
Ally Chaykin

Ally Chaykin

Audience Coordinator
Jason Cherella

Jason Cherella

Editor
Caleb Claxton

Caleb Claxton

Associate Producer
Jeffrey Collins

Jeffrey Collins

Logger
Jamie Conklin

Jamie Conklin

Editor
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting Director
Roxanne Contreras

Roxanne Contreras

Logger
Joe Coppola

Joe Coppola

Jib Operator
Cassie Corbett

Cassie Corbett

Field Production Coordinator
Oscar Cordova

Oscar Cordova

A2
Oliver Cowley

Oliver Cowley

Casting Editor
Alan Crawford

Alan Crawford

A2
Greg Cruser

Greg Cruser

Assistant Editor
Joe Cualey

Joe Cualey

Editor
Dante D Ross

Dante D Ross

Assistant Editor
Gigi D'Amore

Gigi D'Amore

Story Associate Producer
Craig Dabrowski

Craig Dabrowski

Assistant Editor
Willis Davidson

Willis Davidson

Producer
Rhonda Degarmo

Rhonda Degarmo

Challenge Assistant
Matt Deitrich

Matt Deitrich

Editor
Susie Delava

Susie Delava

Senior Story Producer
Jennifer DeMartino

Jennifer DeMartino

Casting Producer
Joe Di Lauro

Joe Di Lauro

Restaurant Cast Coordinator
Jordan Diaz

Jordan Diaz

A2
Lauren Dicicco

Lauren Dicicco

Payroll Accountant
Joel Dobzewitz

Joel Dobzewitz

Production Manager
Jonathan Dockery

Jonathan Dockery

Assistant Camera
Laszlo Domotor

Laszlo Domotor

Post Production Supervisor
Nicholas Don Vito

Nicholas Don Vito

Editor
Nick Donvito

Nick Donvito

Editor
John Douglas

John Douglas

Camera Operator
David Downey

David Downey

Casting Editor
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

ENG Mixer
Sophia E. Martinez

Sophia E. Martinez

Production Assistant
Alex Erenputsch

Alex Erenputsch

Production Assistant
Michael Espinosa

Michael Espinosa

Editor
Eric F Aguilar

Eric F Aguilar

Medic
Joseph Falci

Joseph Falci

Assistant Editor
Ron Fellah

Ron Fellah

Production Manager
Andrew Fialkowski

Andrew Fialkowski

Editor
Andy Fialkowski

Andy Fialkowski

Editor
Joshua Firosz

Joshua Firosz

Producer
Dan Flieder

Dan Flieder

Logger
Karla Francis

Karla Francis

Casting Coordinator
Daniel Freedman

Daniel Freedman

Assistant Editor
Ken Freund

Ken Freund

Camera Operator
Scott Froschauer

Scott Froschauer

Key Grip
Rebekah Fry

Rebekah Fry

Supervising Producer
Robert Frye

Robert Frye

Art Director
Krista Fukunaga

Krista Fukunaga

Transcriber/Logger
Debbie Ganz

Debbie Ganz

Senior Casting Producer
Rommel Garcia

Rommel Garcia

Assistant Camera
Andres Garcia

Andres Garcia

Associate Producer
Keith Garcia

Keith Garcia

Audio Supervisor
Joshua Gardner

Joshua Gardner

Production Assistant
Erin Gaughan

Erin Gaughan

Casting Producer
Sharon Gilligan

Sharon Gilligan

Wardrobe Supervisor
Sara Goldstein

Sara Goldstein

Assistant
Kadie Gomez

Kadie Gomez

Key Production Assistant
Anthony Gonzales

Anthony Gonzales

Tech Department
Anthony Gonzalez

Anthony Gonzalez

Engineer In Charge
Bari Goodis

Bari Goodis

Assistant Editor
Jed Goodman

Jed Goodman

Logger
Jed I. Goodman

Jed I. Goodman

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Graff

Paul Graff

ENG Mixer
Eric Grammel

Eric Grammel

Utility
Derick Green

Derick Green

Production Assistant
Derick Green

Derick Green

Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Greenwell

Rebecca Greenwell

Production Assistant
Sabrina Gregorian

Sabrina Gregorian

Casting Assistant
Sally Grosenbach

Sally Grosenbach

Art Department Coordinator
Shawn Gutierrez

Shawn Gutierrez

Editor
Chrystal Gyger

Chrystal Gyger

Key Production Accountant
Dona Ha

Dona Ha

Production Manager
Lintz Hadley

Lintz Hadley

Production Assistant
Zarian Hadley

Zarian Hadley

Assistant Camera
Dan Hall

Dan Hall

Production Assistant
kevin hall

kevin hall

Assistant Editor
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Rikarlo Handy

Rikarlo Handy

Editor
Henry Harmon Jr

Henry Harmon Jr

Editor
Fred Harris

Fred Harris

Assistant Editor
Fredrick Harris

Fredrick Harris

Assistant Editor
Barbie Hatch

Barbie Hatch

Costume Supervisor
David Hayflich

David Hayflich

Assistant Camera
Michelle Henniges

Michelle Henniges

Transcriber/Logger
Chris Hernandez

Chris Hernandez

Assistant Editor
Nick Hernandez

Nick Hernandez

Production Assistant
Joe Hernandez

Joe Hernandez

Assistant Production Coordinator
Nando Herrera

Nando Herrera

Editor
Steven Hill

Steven Hill

Medic
Jeneal Hill

Jeneal Hill

Transcriber/Logger
Shana Hilton

Shana Hilton

Assistant Editor
Dallas Hitchcock

Dallas Hitchcock

Co-Producer
Mark Hitz

Mark Hitz

A2
Matthew Hobin

Matthew Hobin

Senior Producer
Matt Hobin

Matt Hobin

Senior Producer
Dave Hoffman

Dave Hoffman

Utility
Damon Holaday

Damon Holaday

Production Assistant
Natali Hopkins

Natali Hopkins

Production Assistant
Natali Hopkins

Natali Hopkins

Restaurant Assistant
Matthew Horowitz

Matthew Horowitz

Associate Producer
Mike Hull

Mike Hull

Production Assistant
Bong Hung

Bong Hung

Camera Operator
Christian Hunt

Christian Hunt

Editor
Sarah Hurley

Sarah Hurley

Casting Assistant
Shane Igoe

Shane Igoe

Challenge Producer
Tina Ivlev

Tina Ivlev

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin J Lanke

Kevin J Lanke

Best Boy Electric
Emerson Jaco

Emerson Jaco

Production Coordinator
Daniel Jaffe

Daniel Jaffe

Second Assistant Director
John Janavs

John Janavs

Production Designer
D Jennifer Terban

D Jennifer Terban

Logger
Leyla Johnson

Leyla Johnson

Story Producer
Jimi Jon

Jimi Jon

ENG Mixer
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Restaurant Producer
Josh Kade

Josh Kade

Assistant Camera
Jeremy Katzman

Jeremy Katzman

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Kenehan

Eric Kenehan

Assistant Editor
Ian Kenney

Ian Kenney

Director
Erica Kessler

Erica Kessler

Co-Producer
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Editor
Galina Klebanow

Galina Klebanow

Production Assistant
Kate Kopser

Kate Kopser

Supervising Producer
Christopher Kramer

Christopher Kramer

Production Assistant
Andrea Kristian

Andrea Kristian

Production Assistant
Joseph Kroll

Joseph Kroll

Technical Director
Joe Kroll

Joe Kroll

Switcher
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Assistant Story Editor
Michelle Lai

Michelle Lai

Production Assistant
Ryann Lauckner

Ryann Lauckner

Producer
Tim Leavitt

Tim Leavitt

Editor
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Art Director
Julianne Lewis

Julianne Lewis

Production Assistant
Joshua Liberman

Joshua Liberman

Field Gaffer
Darrin Littleford

Darrin Littleford

Art Director
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Supervising Music Editor
Dion Lozano

Dion Lozano

Production Assistant
Bradley M. Reich

Bradley M. Reich

Production Assistant
Katriona Macnab

Katriona Macnab

Editor
Valerie Macnab

Valerie Macnab

On-Line Editor
Dave Malkoff

Dave Malkoff

Challenge Producer
Caryn Mamrack

Caryn Mamrack

Casting Producer
Kevin Manning

Kevin Manning

Editor
Monika Manson

Monika Manson

Safety/Medic
Enzo Martelli

Enzo Martelli

Post Production Coordinator
Talita Martelli

Talita Martelli

Librarian
Ivan Martin Del Campo

Ivan Martin Del Campo

Production Assistant
Roland Martinez

Roland Martinez

Grip
Alicia Martino

Alicia Martino

Supervising Producer
Phillip Mastrella

Phillip Mastrella

Camera Operator
Kylene Matthes

Kylene Matthes

On-Line Editor
hayden Mauk

hayden Mauk

Challenge Producer
Casee Maxfield

Casee Maxfield

Logger
Robert Mccabe

Robert Mccabe

Production Assistant
Justin McCaffrey

Justin McCaffrey

Production Assistant
Meaghan McCarthy

Meaghan McCarthy

Assistant
Rich McClane

Rich McClane

Production Assistant
Dave McCoul

Dave McCoul

Camera Operator
Joelly Mejia

Joelly Mejia

Executive Assistant
Joelly Mejia

Joelly Mejia

Clearance Coordinator
James Messina

James Messina

Editor
Cristina Meyer

Cristina Meyer

ENG Mixer
Donald Meyerson

Donald Meyerson

Production Assistant
Joe Michels

Joe Michels

Post-Production Coordinator
Joseph Michels

Joseph Michels

Post Production Coordinator
Shane Middleton

Shane Middleton

Construction Coordinator
Heather J. Miller

Heather J. Miller

Producer
Heidi Miller

Heidi Miller

Lead Set Decorator
Marie Mitchell

Marie Mitchell

Co-Producer
Tim Mitchell

Tim Mitchell

ENG Mixer
Richard Momii

Richard Momii

Safety/Medic
Marina Morris

Marina Morris

Production Assistant
Ed Motts

Ed Motts

Board Operator
Tony Nazem

Tony Nazem

Restaurant Manager
Seth NeJame

Seth NeJame

Production Assistant
Tom Nittoli

Tom Nittoli

Production Coordinator
Elaine Nunez

Elaine Nunez

Casting Associate Producer
Charles Nungesser

Charles Nungesser

Assistant Editor
Scott Nye

Scott Nye

Production Assistant
Michael O'Sullivan

Michael O'Sullivan

Supervising Producer
Mike Ormsby

Mike Ormsby

A2
JR Osborne

JR Osborne

Assistant Production Manager
Christine Owen

Christine Owen

Senior Producer
Vincent P. Carroso

Vincent P. Carroso

Production Assistant
Ashlyn Pace

Ashlyn Pace

Casting Assistant
Patrick Padilla

Patrick Padilla

Medic
Barbara Pal

Barbara Pal

Production Coordinator
Emma Pantall

Emma Pantall

Camera Operator
Robbie Paramor

Robbie Paramor

Editor
Kristal Paramor

Kristal Paramor

Transcriber/Logger
Brittany Parker

Brittany Parker

Casting Coordinator
Scott S. Parker

Scott S. Parker

On-Line Editor
Kiyoshi Parker

Kiyoshi Parker

Transcriber/Logger
Caitlin Parkin

Caitlin Parkin

Production Assistant
Katrina Parks

Katrina Parks

Senior Producer
Stephen Paul Fackrell

Stephen Paul Fackrell

Set Decorator
Brian Phillips

Brian Phillips

Editor
Alan Pineda

Alan Pineda

Camera Operator
Tonya Poland

Tonya Poland

Costumer
Max Poris

Max Poris

Producer
D. Max Poris

D. Max Poris

Producer
Marco Pretelin

Marco Pretelin

Production Assistant
J R Arinaga

J R Arinaga

Editor
Scott Raigel

Scott Raigel

Associate Producer
Gordon Ramsay

Gordon Ramsay

Executive Producer
John Raya

John Raya

Production Assistant
Bradley Reich

Bradley Reich

Production Assistant
Steven Reyes

Steven Reyes

Assistant Editor
Giovanna Reyes

Giovanna Reyes

Production Accountant
Coleton Rice

Coleton Rice

Lighting
Katie Joy Riordan

Katie Joy Riordan

Production Assistant
Garrette Rose

Garrette Rose

Assistant Camera
Kenny Rosen

Kenny Rosen

Co-Executive Producer
Dante Ross

Dante Ross

Transcriber/Logger
Erica Saberzadeh

Erica Saberzadeh

Production Accountant
Christina Sahakian

Christina Sahakian

Production Assistant
Susana Santiago

Susana Santiago

Line Producer
Carly Santiago

Carly Santiago

Production Assistant
Alessandro Schiassi

Alessandro Schiassi

Assistant Editor
Ian Schlientz

Ian Schlientz

Production Manager
Michael Schwab

Michael Schwab

Editor
M. Scott Moses

M. Scott Moses

Assistant Art Director
Tim Shinkle

Tim Shinkle

Best Boy Grip
Daniel Shultz

Daniel Shultz

Production Supervisor
Carley Simpson

Carley Simpson

Co-Producer
Jeremy Slate

Jeremy Slate

Post Production Coordinator
Jeremy Slate

Jeremy Slate

Post-Production Coordinator
Arthur Smith

Arthur Smith

Executive Producer
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

Camera Operator
Forrest Snyder

Forrest Snyder

Casting Assistant
Steve Steinhart

Steve Steinhart

Assistant On-Line Editor
Bobby Styles

Bobby Styles

Assistant Editor
Nazanin Subat

Nazanin Subat

Production Assistant
Greg Sweeney

Greg Sweeney

Music Editor
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Editor
Seth Talley

Seth Talley

Control Room Mixer
Martin Talty

Martin Talty

Control Room Mixer
Christina Tambakakis

Christina Tambakakis

Field Electrician
David Tapia

David Tapia

Casting Associate Producer
Al Tavakolian

Al Tavakolian

Logger
Al Tavian

Al Tavian

Post Production Assistant
Eric Taylor

Eric Taylor

Jib Technician
Justin Thaler

Justin Thaler

Casting Assistant
Desiree Thomas

Desiree Thomas

Casting Recruiter
Jason Thompson

Jason Thompson

Editor
Jason Thompson

Jason Thompson

Senior Producer
Emily Thorne

Emily Thorne

Production Manager
Bettina Treviranus

Bettina Treviranus

Assistant Editor
Sharon Trojan Hollinger

Sharon Trojan Hollinger

Director
Janelle Tubbs

Janelle Tubbs

Sr. Restaurant Casting Coordinator
Jackson Tubbs

Jackson Tubbs

Tech Department
Janelle Tubbs

Janelle Tubbs

Casting Associate Producer
Douglas V. Carney

Douglas V. Carney

Control Room Mixer
Cynthia Valle

Cynthia Valle

Supervising Producer
Charlie Van Vleet

Charlie Van Vleet

Producer
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Music
Paula Varney

Paula Varney

Sequester Manager
Erin Vizcarra

Erin Vizcarra

Graphic Designer
Mark W Roden

Mark W Roden

Switcher
Eric W. Baker

Eric W. Baker

Production Assistant
Roy Walker

Roy Walker

Camera Operator
Grey Wears

Grey Wears

Logger
Kent Weed

Kent Weed

Executive Producer
John Wehage

John Wehage

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joshua Gates Weisberg

Joshua Gates Weisberg

Post Production Coordinator
Jeremy Weiss

Jeremy Weiss

Multi-Camera Director
Wes Weitzenhofffer

Wes Weitzenhofffer

Production Assistant
Jordan Wiles

Jordan Wiles

Casting Producer
Mitch Wilson

Mitch Wilson

Editor
Debby Wolfe

Debby Wolfe

Co-Producer
Ari Woog

Ari Woog

Field Producer
Annemarie Woolsey

Annemarie Woolsey

Librarian
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Assistant Camera
Steve Yasui

Steve Yasui

ENG Mixer
Desiree Yoos

Desiree Yoos

Switcher
Garland Young

Garland Young

Assistant Editor
Florence Young

Florence Young

Assistant Editor
Emperial Young

Emperial Young

Transcriber/Logger
A. Young

A. Young

Videotape Operator
Andrew Zoeller

Andrew Zoeller

Editor
Brenda Zuniga

Brenda Zuniga

Camera Operator