Judge Alex - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Adanisse Aaron

Adanisse Aaron

Researcher
Jennifer Alfaro

Jennifer Alfaro

Associate Producer
Jessica Arellano

Jessica Arellano

Producer
Gustavo Arguello

Gustavo Arguello

Associate Producer
Daniel Benavides

Daniel Benavides

Production Assistant
Rafael Benedetti

Rafael Benedetti

Editor
Arthur Bergel

Arthur Bergel

Director
Ashley Bloom

Ashley Bloom

Associate Producer
Suzanne Bonifaz

Suzanne Bonifaz

Production Coordinator
Shar-day Campbell

Shar-day Campbell

Executive Assistant
Brian Canali

Brian Canali

Sound Mixer
Christopher Catalano

Christopher Catalano

Producer
Robin Chapin

Robin Chapin

Production Assistant
Nicole Coloma

Nicole Coloma

Post Production Coordinator
Robin Craig

Robin Craig

Producer
Adam Cronan

Adam Cronan

Editor
Crystal Cupp

Crystal Cupp

Production Assistant
Crystal Cupp

Crystal Cupp

Associate Producer
Toni Cusumano

Toni Cusumano

Researcher
Robb Dalton

Robb Dalton

Executive
Deserie Davenport-walker

Deserie Davenport-walker

Producer
Deserie Davenport-walker

Deserie Davenport-walker

Travel Coordinator
JC Davis

JC Davis

Researcher
Mindy Davis

Mindy Davis

Associate Producer
Classietta Davis Foreman

Classietta Davis Foreman

Producer
Faith Deggins

Faith Deggins

Associate Producer
Jessica Delfino Funston

Jessica Delfino Funston

Associate Producer
Lisa Desai

Lisa Desai

Associate Producer
Virginia Diaz

Virginia Diaz

Travel Coordinator
Virginia Diaz

Virginia Diaz

Production Manager
Jolene Dodson

Jolene Dodson

Researcher
Daniel Durkin

Daniel Durkin

Producer
Chad Ervin

Chad Ervin

Post Producer
Jason Evans

Jason Evans

Editor
Diego Flores

Diego Flores

Production Assistant
Georgetta Foreman

Georgetta Foreman

Producer
Susan Fowler

Susan Fowler

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Amy Frank

Amy Frank

Researcher
Patrick Franks

Patrick Franks

Editor
Reena Friedman

Reena Friedman

Researcher
Mary Fry

Mary Fry

Researcher
Kim Gagne

Kim Gagne

Segment Producer
Kim Gagne

Kim Gagne

Producer
Tyler Gant

Tyler Gant

Associate Producer
S George

S George

Producer
James Glover

James Glover

Producer
James Glover

James Glover

Supervising Producer
Holley Heitz

Holley Heitz

Producer
Wanda Henley

Wanda Henley

Producer
Wanda Henley

Wanda Henley

Supervising Producer
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Production Assistant
Andy Hirsch

Andy Hirsch

Sr. Associate Producer
Andy Hirsch

Andy Hirsch

Associate Producer
Rodney Holland

Rodney Holland

Editor
Rodney Holland

Rodney Holland

Post Production Supervisor
Matt Horn

Matt Horn

Editor
Sharon Houston

Sharon Houston

Producer
Sharon Houston

Sharon Houston

Associate Producer
Dawn Jackson

Dawn Jackson

Post Production Coordinator
Jocelyn Jackson

Jocelyn Jackson

Associate Producer
Jocelyn Jackson

Jocelyn Jackson

Producer
Cachet Johnson

Cachet Johnson

Researcher
T. Jones

T. Jones

Post Producer
Valerie Jupe

Valerie Jupe

Post Producer
Justin Kling

Justin Kling

Camera Utility
Jeff Kloehn

Jeff Kloehn

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Korpacz

Michael Korpacz

Supervising Editor
Stuart Leed

Stuart Leed

Supervising Producer
Mark Leija

Mark Leija

Editor
Marcia Leija

Marcia Leija

Production Assistant
Walter Lesure

Walter Lesure

Assistant Editor
Brian 'skinny B.' Lewis

Brian 'skinny B.' Lewis

Camera Operator
Carlis Lollie

Carlis Lollie

Associate Producer
Carlis Lollie

Carlis Lollie

Production Assistant
Carlis Lollie

Carlis Lollie

Executive Assistant
lance lucas

lance lucas

Post Production Supervisor
lance lucas

lance lucas

Production Manager
Kelly Mack

Kelly Mack

Production Assistant
Blake Mcnay

Blake Mcnay

Researcher
Karen Melamed

Karen Melamed

Executive Producer
Cinthia Moore

Cinthia Moore

Hair/Makeup Combo
Jessica Mouser

Jessica Mouser

Senior Post Producer
Chris O'hara

Chris O'hara

Story Producer
Katey O'Regan

Katey O'Regan

Production Coordinator
Katey O'Regan

Katey O'Regan

Associate Producer
Eddie October

Eddie October

Director
Chris Ogden

Chris Ogden

Editor
Alexander Pappas

Alexander Pappas

Camera Operator
Roseann Pascale

Roseann Pascale

Preditor
Gloria Paymani Roughgarden

Gloria Paymani Roughgarden

Post Producer
Duan Perrin

Duan Perrin

Producer
Darwin Phillips

Darwin Phillips

Editor
Terry Powell

Terry Powell

Supervising Story Producer
Joshua Price

Joshua Price

Associate Producer
Joshua Price

Joshua Price

Producer
Max Raley

Max Raley

Travel Coordinator
Charles Randall

Charles Randall

Researcher
Keith Raskin

Keith Raskin

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Robert Raymond

Robert Raymond

Post Producer
Jake Retz

Jake Retz

Researcher
William Richards

William Richards

Producer
Scott Riddle

Scott Riddle

Editor
Tera Roberson

Tera Roberson

Supervising Producer
Tera Roberson

Tera Roberson

Producer
Tera Roberson

Tera Roberson

Story Producer
April Rogers

April Rogers

Associate Producer
April Rogers

April Rogers

Field Producer
Alex Rothauser

Alex Rothauser

Editor
Todd Sachs

Todd Sachs

Segment Producer
Brian Santistevan

Brian Santistevan

Editor
Kathy Sapp

Kathy Sapp

Supervising Producer
Kathy Sapp

Kathy Sapp

Co-Executive Producer
Kathy Sapp

Kathy Sapp

Producer
Joe Scott

Joe Scott

Senior Producer
Kristina Sefeldt

Kristina Sefeldt

Production Assistant
Kristina Sefeldt

Kristina Sefeldt

Assistant
Kristina Sefeldt

Kristina Sefeldt

Audience Coordinator
Jan Silverstein

Jan Silverstein

Researcher
Cory Sinclair

Cory Sinclair

Production Assistant
Nyasha Smith

Nyasha Smith

Associate Producer
Ron Smith

Ron Smith

Production Assistant
Greg Socher

Greg Socher

Editor
Regina St. Romain

Regina St. Romain

Producer
Alicia Stark

Alicia Stark

Talent Booker
Jill Steir

Jill Steir

Producer
Joanna Stokes-Walker

Joanna Stokes-Walker

Producer
Sharon Sussman

Sharon Sussman

Executive Producer
S. Luke Temple

S. Luke Temple

Production Assistant
Arthur Thompkins

Arthur Thompkins

Associate Producer
Kelly Thompson

Kelly Thompson

Associate Producer
Judson Touby

Judson Touby

Producer
Judson Touby

Judson Touby

Post Producer
Julie Turner

Julie Turner

Associate Producer
Julie Turner

Julie Turner

Associate Producer
Julie Turner

Julie Turner

Associate Producer
Ivan Valderrama

Ivan Valderrama

Researcher
Jack Waite

Jack Waite

Production Assistant
Brent Washlake

Brent Washlake

Post Producer
Mimi Watstein

Mimi Watstein

Researcher
Lane Watterson

Lane Watterson

Story Producer
Burt Wheeler

Burt Wheeler

Executive Producer
Deborah Whitcas

Deborah Whitcas

Supervising Story Producer
Oliver Williams

Oliver Williams

Production Assistant
C. Dusean Williams

C. Dusean Williams

Associate Producer
Lisa Wilson

Lisa Wilson

Producer
Steve Wimberly

Steve Wimberly

Editor
Jeanene Wood

Jeanene Wood

Producer
K. Elisabeth Young

K. Elisabeth Young

Wardrobe Stylist
Richard Zimmerman

Richard Zimmerman

Editor