Monster House Special Edition: Discovery Fun House - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Eugene Adams

Eugene Adams

Utility
Sean Afsahi

Sean Afsahi

Production Assistant
Maja Almskou

Maja Almskou

Colorist
Bruce Ando II

Bruce Ando II

Camera Operator
Dave Armstrong

Dave Armstrong

Additional Graphics
Tom Azevedo

Tom Azevedo

General Foreman
Roger Baer

Roger Baer

Design Coordinator
Chris Barber

Chris Barber

Build Team
Tim Beers

Tim Beers

Chief Financial Officer
Thom Beers

Thom Beers

Executive Producer
Leslie Beers

Leslie Beers

Music Supervisor
Tom Bellos

Tom Bellos

Writer
Danya Berman

Danya Berman

Casting Director
Nicole Billingsley

Nicole Billingsley

Assistant Editor
Tyson Blackmon

Tyson Blackmon

Associate Designer
Colleen Bresnahan

Colleen Bresnahan

Lead Scenic
Bob Bronow

Bob Bronow

Sound Design/Mixer
Ann Burgard

Ann Burgard

Build Team
Lewis Burns

Lewis Burns

Build Team
Wendy Calhoun

Wendy Calhoun

Writer
Eric Cantrell

Eric Cantrell

Production Assistant
Chris Chappel

Chris Chappel

Assistant Sound Mixer
Jinnie Choi

Jinnie Choi

Design Illustrator
Tracey Cole

Tracey Cole

Production Manager
Elon Cook

Elon Cook

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jason Couch

Jason Couch

Production Assistant
Adam David

Adam David

Editor
Christy Dees

Christy Dees

Co-Executive Producer
Roberto Delgado

Roberto Delgado

Utility
Jeff Doser

Jeff Doser

Camera Operator
Jeanne Dresp

Jeanne Dresp

Producer
Mike Dun

Mike Dun

Post Production Assistant
Phil Fairclough

Phil Fairclough

Vice President of Production
Kris Fikel

Kris Fikel

Build Team
Jackson Flanagan

Jackson Flanagan

Build Team
Deane Frankenberger

Deane Frankenberger

Construction Manager
Brad Franks

Brad Franks

Production Assistant
Reverend Gadget

Reverend Gadget

Build Team
Nikki Giovacchini

Nikki Giovacchini

Build Team
Adrian Guedin

Adrian Guedin

Online Editor
Michael Gump

Michael Gump

Build Team
Nathanial Havholm

Nathanial Havholm

Director of Photography
Pete Hernandez

Pete Hernandez

Production Assistant
Tabrina Hughes

Tabrina Hughes

Transcriber/Logger
Chris Hutchings

Chris Hutchings

Associate Producer
Dan Jackson

Dan Jackson

Executive Producer
W Kenneth Pryor

W Kenneth Pryor

Associate Producer
Craig Kief

Craig Kief

Camera Operator
Brian Knappmiller

Brian Knappmiller

Producer
Mark Koonce

Mark Koonce

Camera Operator
Hillary Kozel

Hillary Kozel

Post Production Coordinator
Jason Kuppig

Jason Kuppig

Sound
Yuni Lafontaine

Yuni Lafontaine

Production Coordinator
Eric Leon

Eric Leon

Assistant Editor
Brian Linder

Brian Linder

Sound
Daniel MacKenzie

Daniel MacKenzie

Composer
Darla Marasco

Darla Marasco

Director of Post Production
Mike Massingill

Mike Massingill

Build Team
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound
Thom Mayer

Thom Mayer

Camera Operator
Mickey McKenzie

Mickey McKenzie

Production Manager
David McKillop

David McKillop

Executive Producer
Pete Meda

Pete Meda

Construction Manager
Dan Nier

Dan Nier

Art Department Assistant
Naomi Olm

Naomi Olm

Music Coordinator
Jim Olson

Jim Olson

Construction Supervisor
Lydia Overbaugh

Lydia Overbaugh

First Assistant Editor
Lara Ozdemir

Lara Ozdemir

Associate Producer
John Parsons

John Parsons

Editor
Doug Perkins

Doug Perkins

Sound
Josh Peters

Josh Peters

Product Placement Consultant
Dan Pringle

Dan Pringle

Sound
Amy Procop

Amy Procop

Assistant
George Puckhaber

George Puckhaber

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sara Quick

Sara Quick

Casting Coordinator
Jane Root

Jane Root

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jeremy Russell

Jeremy Russell

Production Assistant
Jimmy Schurman

Jimmy Schurman

Construction Swing
Jarri Schwartz

Jarri Schwartz

Decorator
Erin Sellnow

Erin Sellnow

Production Assistant
Earle Skinner

Earle Skinner

Build Team
Joshua Smith

Joshua Smith

Construction Swing
Owen Smith

Owen Smith

Director of Photography
Scott Spencer

Scott Spencer

Assistant Editor
Tara Stephenson

Tara Stephenson

Decorator
Kim Stretch

Kim Stretch

Production Accountant
Jason Tam

Jason Tam

Assistant Editor
Robert Tanner

Robert Tanner

Utility
Damyon Tashjian

Damyon Tashjian

Gaffer
Heather Taylor

Heather Taylor

Unit Manager
Roy Wageman

Roy Wageman

Utility
Mike Walsh

Mike Walsh

Post Production Supervisor
Tiffany Wesson

Tiffany Wesson

Production Assistant
Dianna Wilson

Dianna Wilson

Production Assistant