Run's House (Season 4) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Sean 'Diddy' Combs

Sean 'Diddy' Combs

Executive Producer
Jason A. Carbone

Jason A. Carbone

Executive Producer
Ryan Adams

Ryan Adams

Recording Engineer
Jerome Allen

Jerome Allen

Assistant Editor
Kier Archer

Kier Archer

Audio
David Bellochio

David Bellochio

Additional Music
Jac Benson

Jac Benson

Consulting Producer
Peter Bingsworth

Peter Bingsworth

Story Assistant
Anna Boiardi

Anna Boiardi

Supervising Producer
Dave Bowers

Dave Bowers

G & E Swing
Benilda Capule

Benilda Capule

Finance Manager
Daniel Carbol

Daniel Carbol

Post Production Coordinator
Dan Caster

Dan Caster

Assistant
Thomas Chavez

Thomas Chavez

Legal Counsel
Jenn Cole-Sizemore

Jenn Cole-Sizemore

Production Accountant
Damon Cook

Damon Cook

Sound Mixer
Rob Cornick

Rob Cornick

Co-Producer
Mark D Knell

Mark D Knell

Director of Post Production
John Davies

John Davies

Executive Producer
Eric Davison

Eric Davison

Sound Mixer
Billy DiCicco

Billy DiCicco

Editor
Tony DiSanto

Tony DiSanto

Executive Producer
Peter Ellingsworth

Peter Ellingsworth

Story Assistant
Valerie Elustondo

Valerie Elustondo

Manager Production Development
Jackie French

Jackie French

Executive
Liz Gateley

Liz Gateley

Executive Producer
Vinny Gerbasio

Vinny Gerbasio

Technical Lead
Katie Grieves

Katie Grieves

Camera Operator
Phil Griffin

Phil Griffin

Post Production Coordinator
Will Griffin

Will Griffin

Executive Producer
Sara Gross

Sara Gross

Music Clearance
Luke Grossaint

Luke Grossaint

Camera Operator
Frank Grow

Frank Grow

Supervising Editor
Tanya Guzman

Tanya Guzman

Business & Legal Affairs
Ed Hanlon

Ed Hanlon

Lead Assistant Editor
Melissa Hook

Melissa Hook

Assistant
Sean Hubbert

Sean Hubbert

Editor
Julie Jo Fehrle

Julie Jo Fehrle

Art Director
Catherine K Whyte

Catherine K Whyte

Executive
Diedre Lally

Diedre Lally

G & E Swing
Todd Lane

Todd Lane

Editor
Stan Lathan

Stan Lathan

Executive Producer
Grace Lee

Grace Lee

Field Producer
Nick Lee

Nick Lee

Co-Executive Producer
Ian Leith

Ian Leith

Assistant Editor
Scott Levy

Scott Levy

Gaffer
Chris Linn

Chris Linn

Production Executive
Joe LoPresti

Joe LoPresti

Production Coordinator
Jennifer MacFarlane

Jennifer MacFarlane

Titling
Earl Martin

Earl Martin

Mix Engineer
Ted McEnaney

Ted McEnaney

Assistant Camera
Shaun Morton

Shaun Morton

Assistant Camera
Paige Mueller

Paige Mueller

Assistant
Laura Nieder

Laura Nieder

Associate Producer
Shannon Owen

Shannon Owen

Coordinating Producer
Mike Powers

Mike Powers

Executive Producer
Nick Predescu

Nick Predescu

Line Producer
Lesley Prescott Peters

Lesley Prescott Peters

Story Producer
Adam Raia

Adam Raia

Lead AC/Tech
James Richard Jr.

James Richard Jr.

Editor
Chad Rittenbaum

Chad Rittenbaum

Additional Editor
Paul Roman

Paul Roman

Colorist
Omar Saleem

Omar Saleem

Camera Operator
Chris Schwachenwald

Chris Schwachenwald

Post Producer
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Producer
Matt Shelly

Matt Shelly

Camera Operator
Jodie Shiffman

Jodie Shiffman

Production Manager
Russell Simmons

Russell Simmons

Executive Producer
Brian Skinner

Brian Skinner

Production Assistant
Becky Slane

Becky Slane

Scenic painter
Stephanie Smith

Stephanie Smith

Production Coordinator
Francesca Spero

Francesca Spero

Consultant
Roody St Boi

Roody St Boi

Production Assistant
Nathan St. Onge

Nathan St. Onge

Director of Photography
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Director of Photography
Adam Szulewski

Adam Szulewski

Production Assistant
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Sound Supervisor
Rick Trinidad

Rick Trinidad

Post Production Assistant
Peter Tripet

Peter Tripet

Assistant
Robert Vilichez

Robert Vilichez

Associate Producer
Andrea von Foerster

Andrea von Foerster

Music Supervisor
Edwige Walls

Edwige Walls

Set Decorator
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Online Editor