Shockwave - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Edward Alfonso

Edward Alfonso

Assistant Editor
Edward Alfonso

Edward Alfonso

Assistant Editor
Dallas Baker

Dallas Baker

Editor
Corey Besteder

Corey Besteder

Camera Operator
Bryan Boardley

Bryan Boardley

Second Assistant Director
John Carrick

John Carrick

Editor
Alex Cassun

Alex Cassun

Transcriber/Logger
Christina Chavarria

Christina Chavarria

Payroll Accountant
Christina Chavarria

Christina Chavarria

Assistant Accountant
Sandie Collins

Sandie Collins

Script Supervisor
Sandie Collins

Sandie Collins

Script Supervisor
Anthony Cross

Anthony Cross

Segment Producer
Will Culick

Will Culick

Production Assistant
Toby Dana

Toby Dana

Clearance Supervisor
Alex Davis

Alex Davis

Production Assistant
Ken Davis

Ken Davis

Field Producer
Paul Dorfmeier

Paul Dorfmeier

Assistant Editor
Jeff Eberle

Jeff Eberle

Production Manager
Lori Evans Taylor

Lori Evans Taylor

Segment Producer
Sean Fawcett

Sean Fawcett

Lead Assistant Editor
Todd Felker

Todd Felker

Editor
Brian Fetterer

Brian Fetterer

Transcriber/Logger
Brian Fetterer

Brian Fetterer

Post Production Coordinator
R. Jennifer Gibbons

R. Jennifer Gibbons

Clearance Coordinator
Ed Griffith

Ed Griffith

Camera Operator
Frank Grimes

Frank Grimes

Field Producer
Tom Hadzor

Tom Hadzor

Director of Photography
Tony Hayman

Tony Hayman

Online Editor
Dan Holland

Dan Holland

Online Editor
Kalen Hollomon

Kalen Hollomon

Segment Producer
Emilios Hurmuziou

Emilios Hurmuziou

Accountant
Roxanna Idoni

Roxanna Idoni

Clearance Coordinator
P. Jano Janosik

P. Jano Janosik

Vault Manager
Nilda Jensen

Nilda Jensen

Segment Producer
Vicki Johnson

Vicki Johnson

Supervising Producer
John Johnston

John Johnston

Co-Executive Producer
Brett Juskalian

Brett Juskalian

Director of Photography
Nicholas King

Nicholas King

Segment Producer
Haydon Lane

Haydon Lane

Editor
Chris Lehman

Chris Lehman

Producer
Marcia Leija

Marcia Leija

Consulting Producer
Marjorie Lewis

Marjorie Lewis

Senior Story Producer
Asia Mape

Asia Mape

Writer
Eric Mazer

Eric Mazer

Field Producer
Kristen McFann

Kristen McFann

Field Producer
Jared Mcgilliard

Jared Mcgilliard

Field Producer
David Miraglia

David Miraglia

Sound Editor
Chaz Morgan

Chaz Morgan

Segment Producer
Sean Olson

Sean Olson

Editor
Dustin Pagliughi

Dustin Pagliughi

Story Producer
Dustin Pagliughi

Dustin Pagliughi

Field Producer
Kenneth Paonessa

Kenneth Paonessa

Online Editor
Ken Paulakovich

Ken Paulakovich

Sound Mixer
Christian Perez

Christian Perez

Story Producer
Caitlin Phan

Caitlin Phan

Travel Coordinator
Mark Pintar

Mark Pintar

Editor
Gary Pollak

Gary Pollak

Editor
Sara Quick

Sara Quick

Field Producer
Anne-Marie Robinson

Anne-Marie Robinson

Production Manager
Robert Rosales

Robert Rosales

Producer
Stephanie Rose

Stephanie Rose

Production Manager
Christian Sandoval

Christian Sandoval

Assistant Editor
James Sheehan

James Sheehan

Writer
Eric Sievering

Eric Sievering

Editor
Scott Silvey

Scott Silvey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michele Singleton

Michele Singleton

Accountant
Kelly Smith

Kelly Smith

Story Editor
Jeff Spalla

Jeff Spalla

Editor
David Steckler

David Steckler

Supervising Producer
Jason Stoddard

Jason Stoddard

Sound Recordist
Lisa Straussberg

Lisa Straussberg

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Teague

Mark Teague

Story Producer
Zach Tison

Zach Tison

Post Producer
Joseph Tobin

Joseph Tobin

Writer
Ann Toler

Ann Toler

Story Producer
Eric Tome

Eric Tome

Editor
Gary Tomsic

Gary Tomsic

Director of Photography
Christina Valenzuela

Christina Valenzuela

Transcriber/Logger
Art Van Kampen

Art Van Kampen

Transcriber/Logger
Christy Wegener

Christy Wegener

Coordinating Producer
Rick Wilkinson

Rick Wilkinson

Field Producer