So You Think You Can Dance (Season 14) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Christopher 'Pharside' Jennings

Christopher 'Pharside' Jennings

Choreographer
Luther A Brown

Luther A Brown

Choreographer
Khaliel Abdelrahim

Khaliel Abdelrahim

Associate Producer
Khaliel Abdelrahim

Khaliel Abdelrahim

Associate Producer
Barry Adelman

Barry Adelman

Executive Producer
Michael Alliegro

Michael Alliegro

Production Assistant
Madeline Alonzo

Madeline Alonzo

Production Assistant
Marco Andre

Marco Andre

Camera Utility
Melissa Arbelo

Melissa Arbelo

Producer
Eduardo Arias

Eduardo Arias

Production Assistant
Eduardo Arias

Eduardo Arias

Camera Production Assistant
Sara Arledge

Sara Arledge

Judge’s PA
Holly Aurelia

Holly Aurelia

Assistant Camera
Tiffany Yvette Ayala

Tiffany Yvette Ayala

Camera Production Assistant
Dean Banowetz

Dean Banowetz

Hair Dept. Head
Leonardo Barrionuevo

Leonardo Barrionuevo

Choreographer
Steve Bass

Steve Bass

Production Designer
William Battle

William Battle

Production Assistant
Shawn Beach

Shawn Beach

Camera Production Assistant
Michael Bean

Michael Bean

Camera Operator
John Bell

John Bell

Senior Producer
Nathan Belt

Nathan Belt

Editor
Brittany Berger

Brittany Berger

Production Assistant
Keith Berkes

Keith Berkes

Gaffer
John Bishow-Semevolos

John Bishow-Semevolos

Production Assistant
Al Blackstone

Al Blackstone

Choreographer
Kirk Blackwood

Kirk Blackwood

Production Assistant
Patrick Boozer

Patrick Boozer

Lighting Director
Sarah Boyce

Sarah Boyce

Production Assistant
Monnelle Britt

Monnelle Britt

Camera Production Assistant
Martin Brown

Martin Brown

Camera Operator
David Brown

David Brown

Editor
Andi C. Jones

Andi C. Jones

Theme Music Composed By
Rudy Carbajal

Rudy Carbajal

Production Accountant
David Carline

David Carline

Camera Operator
Warren Carlyle

Warren Carlyle

Choreographer
Dee Caspary

Dee Caspary

Choreographer
Joe Celli

Joe Celli

Art Director
Dmitry Chaplin

Dmitry Chaplin

Choreographer
Phillip Chbeeb

Phillip Chbeeb

Choreographer
Sean Cheesman

Sean Cheesman

Choreographer
Val Chmerkovskiy

Val Chmerkovskiy

Choreographer
Edwin Comayagua

Edwin Comayagua

Production Accountant
Chester Contaoi

Chester Contaoi

Editor
John Cox

John Cox

Editor
Daniel Cox

Daniel Cox

Graphics
lawrence croffie

lawrence croffie

Production Assistant
Heather Cummings

Heather Cummings

Makeup
Tabitha D'Umo

Tabitha D'Umo

Choreographer
Christian DeAngelis

Christian DeAngelis

Production Assistant
Michael Deffina

Michael Deffina

Co-Executive Producer
Denise Della Valle

Denise Della Valle

Makeup
Bill DeRonde

Bill DeRonde

Director
Phil DeTolve

Phil DeTolve

Post Audio Mixer
Nakul Dev Mahajan

Nakul Dev Mahajan

Choreographer
Tyce Diorio

Tyce Diorio

Choreographer
Eric Doherty

Eric Doherty

Editor
Cliff Dorsey

Cliff Dorsey

Editor
James Drhaven

James Drhaven

Production Assistant
Austin Droguett

Austin Droguett

Camera Operator
Napoleon Dumo

Napoleon Dumo

Choreographer
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Di Edwards

Di Edwards

Production Assistant
Greg Ephraim

Greg Ephraim

Camera Operator
Sasha Farber

Sasha Farber

Choreographer
Mike Faustino

Mike Faustino

Audio Assistant
John Fekas

John Fekas

Technical Manager
Brian Friedman

Brian Friedman

Choreographer
Simon Fuller

Simon Fuller

Executive Producer
Tyler Furstman

Tyler Furstman

Producer
Misha Gabriel

Misha Gabriel

Choreographer
David Gaines

David Gaines

Camera Operator
Jimmy Garcia

Jimmy Garcia

Camera Operator
Anya Garnis

Anya Garnis

Choreographer
Jordan Pacific Garrett

Jordan Pacific Garrett

Production Assistant
Morgan Geffner

Morgan Geffner

Associate Producer
Mark Giles

Mark Giles

Camera Production Assistant
Nathan Gillis

Nathan Gillis

Producer
Brad Gilson

Brad Gilson

Supervising Editor
Craig Gooder

Craig Gooder

Post-Production Supervisor
Edward Goodman

Edward Goodman

Production Assistant
James Gordon

James Gordon

Editor
Matthew Grant

Matthew Grant

Production Assistant
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Video Control
Tonia Green

Tonia Green

Make-Up Dept. Head
Enrique Gutierrez

Enrique Gutierrez

Editor
Adam Gutierrez

Adam Gutierrez

Music Coordinator
Marcus Guzman

Marcus Guzman

Staging Supervisor
Lalo Guzman

Lalo Guzman

Audio Assistant
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Tyler Hansen

Tyler Hansen

Production Assistant
Marie Hanson

Marie Hanson

Assistant Editor
Briana Hemphill

Briana Hemphill

Music Coordinator
Brett Hendrix

Brett Hendrix

Assistant Audience Coordinator
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Camera Operator
Alexander Hinojosa

Alexander Hinojosa

Camera Production Assistant
Beau Hodges

Beau Hodges

Audio Assistant
Don Hostler

Don Hostler

Music Clearance
Omega Hsu

Omega Hsu

Editor
Kamal Humphrey

Kamal Humphrey

Audio Assistant
Cory Hunter

Cory Hunter

Camera Operator
Peter Hurwitz

Peter Hurwitz

Executive Producer
Scott Hylton

Scott Hylton

Camera Operator
Richard Ibezim

Richard Ibezim

Set Production Assistant
Brigid Igoe

Brigid Igoe

Travel Coordinator
Kasey Jacobs

Kasey Jacobs

Talent Wrangler
Karen Jimenez

Karen Jimenez

Production Assistant
Renee Johnson

Renee Johnson

Set Production Assistant
Parker Jones

Parker Jones

Producer
Dominic Joseph

Dominic Joseph

Production Assistant
Mark Kanemura

Mark Kanemura

Choreographer
Deekay Kendrick

Deekay Kendrick

Audio Assistant
Ned Kerwin

Ned Kerwin

Editor
Greg Keslake

Greg Keslake

Audio
Khalid King

Khalid King

Talent Wrangler
Khalilah King

Khalilah King

Talent Wrangler
Marshall Kistner

Marshall Kistner

Production Assistant
Gabriel Kitinski

Gabriel Kitinski

Audio Assistant
Kevin Kleeman

Kevin Kleeman

Production Assistant
Danny Koerber

Danny Koerber

Production Assistant
Mandy Korpinen

Mandy Korpinen

Choreographer
Haley Lannon

Haley Lannon

Production Assistant
Miriam Larichi

Miriam Larichi

Choreographer
John M. Larson

John M. Larson

Editor
Ray Leeper

Ray Leeper

Choreographer
Damon Lewis

Damon Lewis

Producer
Spencer Liff

Spencer Liff

Choreographer
Brian Linder

Brian Linder

Audio Assistant
Steve Lopez

Steve Lopez

Camera Operator
Derek Lynch

Derek Lynch

Audio Assistant
Nigel Lythgoe

Nigel Lythgoe

Showrunner
Christian Mack

Christian Mack

Camera Operator
Mari Madrid

Mari Madrid

Choreographer
Keone Madrid

Keone Madrid

Choreographer
Tim Maticic

Tim Maticic

Production Assistant
Wylleen May

Wylleen May

Executive In Charge Of Production
Gari McIntyre

Gari McIntyre

Choreographer
Callie McKimpson

Callie McKimpson

Production Assistant
Abigail McNeely

Abigail McNeely

Production Assistant
Allie McWilliams

Allie McWilliams

Production Assistant
Ryan Meichtry

Ryan Meichtry

Producer
Krystal Meraz

Krystal Meraz

Choreographer
Chris Metcalf

Chris Metcalf

Assistant Camera
Mia Michaels

Mia Michaels

Choreographer
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Post Audio Mixer
Mandy Moore

Mandy Moore

Creative Producer
Mandy Moore

Mandy Moore

Choreographer
Stephen Morden

Stephen Morden

Art Director
Anthony Morigerato

Anthony Morigerato

Choreographer
Dan Morita

Dan Morita

Editor
Kevin Muldoon

Kevin Muldoon

Tape Operator
Hannah Nawroth

Hannah Nawroth

Production Assistant
Hannah Olds

Hannah Olds

Assistant Audience Coordinator
Elizabeth Olenski

Elizabeth Olenski

Production Assistant
Reilly Oliver

Reilly Oliver

Line Producer
Jensen Oliver Moon

Jensen Oliver Moon

Senior Supervising Producer
Steve Olsen

Steve Olsen

Assistant Editor
Miki Packett

Miki Packett

Camera Operator
Amy Paradine

Amy Paradine

Contestant Coordinator
Nikki Parsons

Nikki Parsons

Director
Kyle Pavlin

Kyle Pavlin

Associate Producer
Kyle Pavlin

Kyle Pavlin

Associate Producer
Jillian Payne

Jillian Payne

Music Clearance
Kait Peck

Kait Peck

Assistant Production Manager
Popin Pete

Popin Pete

Choreographer
Elizabeth Petrin

Elizabeth Petrin

Choreographer
Kelly Phelan

Kelly Phelan

Production Assistant
Jamaul Phillips

Jamaul Phillips

Production Assistant
James Pickel

James Pickel

Editor
James Pickel III

James Pickel III

Editor
Sandy Pierce-Pine

Sandy Pierce-Pine

Production Manager
Carl Pocket

Carl Pocket

Casting Producer
Indigo Potter

Indigo Potter

Camera Production Assistant
Sean Prickett

Sean Prickett

Audio
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Editor
Robert Ramos

Robert Ramos

Hair
Dwight Rhoden

Dwight Rhoden

Choreographer
Desmond Richardson

Desmond Richardson

Choreographer
Brian Robinson

Brian Robinson

Supervising Producer
Alison Rodriguez

Alison Rodriguez

Office Production Assistant
Martin Rosas

Martin Rosas

Camera Production Assistant
Mark Ross Sullivan

Mark Ross Sullivan

Staging Supervisor
Jaci Royal

Jaci Royal

Choreographer
Mike Samano

Mike Samano

Editor
Carlo Sanchez

Carlo Sanchez

Camera Operator
Doriana Sanchez

Doriana Sanchez

Choreographer
John Sandoval

John Sandoval

Camera Operator
Daniel Scates

Daniel Scates

Casting Associate Producer
Tim Schultz

Tim Schultz

Editor
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Choreographer
Christina Segura

Christina Segura

Contestant Production Assistant
Malcom Serette

Malcom Serette

Camera Operator
Nancy Severinsen

Nancy Severinsen

Music Supervisor
Allen Shapiro

Allen Shapiro

Executive Producer
Matt Springer

Matt Springer

Associate Producer
Olivia Stafford

Olivia Stafford

Casting Producer
Jason Stewart

Jason Stewart

Editor
Mitchell Straub

Mitchell Straub

Production Assistant
John Sutherland

John Sutherland

Camera Operator
Ryan Tanner

Ryan Tanner

Editor
Kristin-Campbell Taylor

Kristin-Campbell Taylor

Senior Producer
Bethany Taylor

Bethany Taylor

Production Assistant
Jeff Thacker

Jeff Thacker

Executive Producer
Matthew Thompson

Matthew Thompson

Production Assistant
David Timoner

David Timoner

Editor
Stacey Tookey

Stacey Tookey

Choreographer
Marina Toybina

Marina Toybina

Costume Designer
Peter Tran

Peter Tran

Post-Production Supervisor
Chris Tront

Chris Tront

Audio Assistant
Colleen Wagner

Colleen Wagner

Supervising Producer
Travis Wall

Travis Wall

Choreographer
Korry Walter

Korry Walter

Assistant Editor
Mike Warfel

Mike Warfel

Camera Operator
Darryl Webster

Darryl Webster

Audio Assistant
Tifani Welch

Tifani Welch

Production Staff
Tifani Welch

Tifani Welch

Assistant Production Manager
Jason Wells

Jason Wells

Audio Assistant
Kristal Williams

Kristal Williams

Senior Producer
Krista Williamson

Krista Williamson

Associate Production Manager
Jazmine Wilson

Jazmine Wilson

Production Assistant
Andrew Winghart

Andrew Winghart

Choreographer
Rebecca Witzel

Rebecca Witzel

Production Assistant
Jonathan Wolff

Jonathan Wolff

Audio Assistant
Mike Yurchuk

Mike Yurchuk

Executive Producer
Eric Zambrowicz

Eric Zambrowicz

Associate Producer