The Cut (Reality) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Sound Supervisor
Dana Alyse David

Dana Alyse David

Producer
Jacqueline Anderson

Jacqueline Anderson

Producer
Mark Andrew

Mark Andrew

Editor
Tim Baker

Tim Baker

Camera Operator
James Baker

James Baker

Sound Mixer
Kinsey Beck

Kinsey Beck

Editor
Kevin Beggs

Kevin Beggs

Executive
Mary Belton

Mary Belton

Senior Story Producer
Jym Buss

Jym Buss

Supervising Producer
Stephanie Buxbaum

Stephanie Buxbaum

Producer
Julio C Perez IV

Julio C Perez IV

First Assistant Editor
Marc Cahill

Marc Cahill

Editor
Christopher Catalano

Christopher Catalano

Senior Casting Producer
Rodney Chauvin

Rodney Chauvin

Camera Operator
Anne Childers

Anne Childers

Production Manager
Rob Claridge

Rob Claridge

Editor
Leyla Clark

Leyla Clark

Lead Show Producer
Alex Cohn

Alex Cohn

Location Manager
Joe Coleman

Joe Coleman

Producer
Peter Connolly

Peter Connolly

Executive Producer
Chris Covert

Chris Covert

Transportation Coordinator
Sheila Cox

Sheila Cox

Associate Producer
Tom Cunningham

Tom Cunningham

Camera Operator
Alan David

Alan David

Co-Executive Producer
Sterling Davis

Sterling Davis

Assistant Editor
John DeMarco

John DeMarco

Story Producer
Andrew Dimino

Andrew Dimino

Post Production Coordinator
Sam Dock

Sam Dock

Coordinating Producer
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Director of Photography
Daniel E Warner

Daniel E Warner

Post Production Supervisor
Arthur Edwards

Arthur Edwards

Producer
Kurt Enger

Kurt Enger

Sound Mixer
Sam Eskandari

Sam Eskandari

Assistant Editor
Jay Faires

Jay Faires

Music Supervisor
David Falzone

David Falzone

Music Supervisor
Scott Feeley

Scott Feeley

Lead Show Producer
Eli Flugelman

Eli Flugelman

Sound Mixer
Eli Frankel

Eli Frankel

Co-Executive Producer
Brian Funck

Brian Funck

Editor
Robert Gillan

Robert Gillan

Producer
Herbert Goebert

Herbert Goebert

Camera Operator
Johnny Gould

Johnny Gould

Contestant Manager
Chaz Gray

Chaz Gray

Supervising Producer
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Paul Hogan

Paul Hogan

Production Supervisor
Susan House

Susan House

Story Producer
Vernetta Jenkins

Vernetta Jenkins

Lead Show Producer
Mariam Jobrani

Mariam Jobrani

Lead Show Producer
Robyn Kass

Robyn Kass

Casting Director
Shawn Kaufman

Shawn Kaufman

Lighting Consultant
Mike Keenan

Mike Keenan

Sound Mixer
Sean Kelly

Sean Kelly

Producer
Shellie-Rae Kirby

Shellie-Rae Kirby

Key Makeup Artist
Jenn Klatt

Jenn Klatt

Assistant Accountant
Jeff Kopp

Jeff Kopp

Supervising Producer
Aimee Kramer

Aimee Kramer

Story Producer
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Editor
Penni Lane Clifton

Penni Lane Clifton

Sequester Manager
Per Larsson

Per Larsson

Camera Operator
Anthony Lenzo

Anthony Lenzo

Jib Operator
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Jim Lucas

Jim Lucas

Technical Engineer
Darren Maddern

Darren Maddern

Co-Executive Producer
Dave Malkoff

Dave Malkoff

Producer
Ilana McAllister

Ilana McAllister

Production Accountant
Thomas McGah

Thomas McGah

Editor
Nancy Nanka-Bruce

Nancy Nanka-Bruce

Associate Producer
Jamie Nelsen

Jamie Nelsen

Editor
William Newell

William Newell

Gaffer
Stefani Newman

Stefani Newman

Clearance Manager
Carlos Ortiz

Carlos Ortiz

Lead Show Producer
David Park

David Park

Director of Photography
Gord Patterson

Gord Patterson

Production Manager
Chris Pegg

Chris Pegg

Story Producer
Russell Perry

Russell Perry

Assistant Editor
Frederik Pichel

Frederik Pichel

Producer
Alan Pierce

Alan Pierce

Camera Operator
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Executive Producer
Rick Ringbakk

Rick Ringbakk

Supervising Producer
Spencer Rosenberg

Spencer Rosenberg

Executive Coordinator To Mr. Piligian
Jeff Ross

Jeff Ross

Story Producer
Aaron Sadler

Aaron Sadler

Sound Mixer
eric salat

eric salat

Producer
Alison Sandler

Alison Sandler

Producer
Tedd Schermerhorn

Tedd Schermerhorn

Story Producer
Peter Scutz

Peter Scutz

Editor
Dave Shumaker

Dave Shumaker

Sound Mixer
Francis Spieldenner

Francis Spieldenner

Steadicam Op
Brian Spoor

Brian Spoor

Field Producer
Dave Stern

Dave Stern

Key Grip
Phil Stuben

Phil Stuben

Editor
Brian Szot

Brian Szot

Lead Show Producer
Nancy Tellem

Nancy Tellem

Network Executive
Judith Turner

Judith Turner

Creative Producer
Kelly Van Patter

Kelly Van Patter

Production Designer
Peter Vietro-Hannum

Peter Vietro-Hannum

Steadicam Op
Mark Williams

Mark Williams

Music
Andrew Zoeller

Andrew Zoeller

Editor