The Law Firm - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Courtroom Director
Melissa Aguirre

Melissa Aguirre

Technical Coordinator
John Alperti

John Alperti

Editor
Christopher Alperti

Christopher Alperti

Editor
Alan Altur

Alan Altur

Transcriber/Logger
Jacqueline Anderson

Jacqueline Anderson

Assistant Story Editor
John Anderson

John Anderson

Sound Mixer
Lauren Anderson

Lauren Anderson

Case Field Producer/Case Producer
Carla Angely

Carla Angely

Craft Service
Josh Atkins

Josh Atkins

Sound Mixer
Jason Augustine

Jason Augustine

Assistant Camera
Aaron Aver

Aaron Aver

Transcriber/Logger
Zachary B Smith

Zachary B Smith

Transportation Coordinator
Robert Barcelona

Robert Barcelona

Camera Operator
Eric R. Barron

Eric R. Barron

Production Assistant
todd barron

todd barron

Camera Operator
Amy Barron

Amy Barron

Tape Coordinator
Stephen Baughman

Stephen Baughman

Production Coordinator
Stephen Baughman

Stephen Baughman

Production Coordinator
Mary Belton

Mary Belton

Producer
Justin Benoliel

Justin Benoliel

Production Assistant
Simon Bingham

Simon Bingham

Production Coordinator
Doug Birnbaum

Doug Birnbaum

Driver
Derek Bosley

Derek Bosley

Transcriber/Logger
Cassandra Bostwick

Cassandra Bostwick

Hair/Makeup Assistant
Joanne Bray

Joanne Bray

Senior Producer
Robert Breech

Robert Breech

Executive Producer
Michael Breiburg

Michael Breiburg

Transcriber/Logger
Yasmin Brennan

Yasmin Brennan

Story Producer
Yasmin Brennan

Yasmin Brennan

Consulting Producer
Corinne Brinkerhoff

Corinne Brinkerhoff

Assistant
Josh Broder

Josh Broder

Set Production Assistant
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Sound Mixer
Craig Bythell

Craig Bythell

Talent Wrangler
Jorge C Ferris Jr.

Jorge C Ferris Jr.

Camera Operator
Jorge C Ferris Jr.

Jorge C Ferris Jr.

Assistant Camera
Julio C Perez IV

Julio C Perez IV

Lead Assistant Editor
Marc Cahill

Marc Cahill

Editor
Devin Carbaugh

Devin Carbaugh

Assistant Camera
James Carhart

James Carhart

Art Director
Schantelle Cason

Schantelle Cason

Transcriber/Logger
Jeff Castelluccio

Jeff Castelluccio

Key Set Production Assistant
Daniel Chavez

Daniel Chavez

Production Assistant
Moises Chavez Jr.

Moises Chavez Jr.

ADR Mixer
Christopher Chou

Christopher Chou

Assistant
Cory B Clay

Cory B Clay

Camera Operator
Pat Connelly

Pat Connelly

Graphics
Kiki Cordero

Kiki Cordero

Casting Associate Producer
Jason Couch

Jason Couch

Set Production Assistant
Heath Crawford

Heath Crawford

Camera Operator
Leanne Crowley

Leanne Crowley

Transcriber/Logger
Dimitri Dashevsky

Dimitri Dashevsky

Assistant Camera
Ben Daughtrey

Ben Daughtrey

Editor
Eric Davies

Eric Davies

First Assistant Director
Teresa Deskins

Teresa Deskins

Editor
Allison Deutch

Allison Deutch

Casting Associate Producer
Cass Donaldson

Cass Donaldson

Tech Department
Zach Driscoll

Zach Driscoll

Assistant Camera
Zachary Driscoll

Zachary Driscoll

Assistant Camera
Keith J. Duggan

Keith J. Duggan

Steadicam Op
Nathan Dusek

Nathan Dusek

Transcriber/Logger
David E. Kelley

David E. Kelley

Executive Producer
Roger Ebner

Roger Ebner

Assistant Camera
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Pauline Edwards

Pauline Edwards

Assistant Camera
Jim Enderby

Jim Enderby

Set Production Assistant
Brianna Epps

Brianna Epps

Talent Wrangler
Robert Federighi

Robert Federighi

Production Assistant
Kirstie Field

Kirstie Field

Field Producer
Robin Fischa

Robin Fischa

Makeup Artist
Erin Fite

Erin Fite

Set Dresser
Margot Foley

Margot Foley

Senior Producer
Le Fooks

Le Fooks

Camera Operator
Jesus Garcia

Jesus Garcia

Grip
Dario Garcio-Ibanez

Dario Garcio-Ibanez

Grip
David Garfinkle

David Garfinkle

Executive Producer
Chris Garrett

Chris Garrett

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Gaspin

Jeff Gaspin

Network Executive
Joseph Giron

Joseph Giron

Driver
Lana Gitter

Lana Gitter

Assistant Editor
Ed Gotenberg

Ed Gotenberg

Camera Operator
Chaz Gray

Chaz Gray

Supervising Producer
Adam Greener

Adam Greener

Co-Executive Producer
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Amy Griggs

Amy Griggs

Production Manager
Eileen Grubba

Eileen Grubba

Casting Senior Manager
Christine Grund

Christine Grund

Casting Manager
Joseph Guidry

Joseph Guidry

Camera Operator
Andrew Gunn

Andrew Gunn

Sound Mixer
Jason Hammonds

Jason Hammonds

Production Coordinator
Scott Harper

Scott Harper

Graphics
Cristi Harris

Cristi Harris

Casting Manager
Don Hauk

Don Hauk

Transcriber/Logger
Michael Hauser

Michael Hauser

A2
Christopher Heim

Christopher Heim

Sound Mixer
Chris Heim

Chris Heim

Sound Mixer
Jason Henderson

Jason Henderson

Driver
Diane Holm

Diane Holm

Assistant Editor
Mike Hoover

Mike Hoover

Accounting Assistant
Trevor Houghton

Trevor Houghton

Assistant Camera
Susan House

Susan House

Story Producer
Kendrick Hudson

Kendrick Hudson

Camera Operator
Missy Hughes

Missy Hughes

Producer
Missy Hughes

Missy Hughes

Casting Producer
Amy Hutchinson

Amy Hutchinson

Production Coordinator
Zachary Isenberg

Zachary Isenberg

Associate Producer
Erin J Beverly

Erin J Beverly

Art Department Coordinator
Anthony J Nahar

Anthony J Nahar

Second Assistant Director
Jimmy J Norris

Jimmy J Norris

Sound Mixer
Yokeena Jamar

Yokeena Jamar

Set Production Assistant
Mark Jasper

Mark Jasper

Sound Effects Editor
Lance Jeffery

Lance Jeffery

Camera Operator
Jeffrey Jenofsky

Jeffrey Jenofsky

Production Manager
Jeff Jenofsky

Jeff Jenofsky

Production Manager
Leyla Johnson

Leyla Johnson

Story Producer
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

Graphics
J Kathleen Gibson

J Kathleen Gibson

Editor
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Kevin Kearney

Kevin Kearney

Editor
Cord Keller

Cord Keller

Director
Marcus Keys

Marcus Keys

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Rachel Kirshenbaum

Rachel Kirshenbaum

Producer
Beth Kochendorfer

Beth Kochendorfer

Assistant Camera
Mike Kopplin

Mike Kopplin

Producer
Mustafa Koujak

Mustafa Koujak

Camera Operator
Richard L Fox

Richard L Fox

Coordinating Producer
Eric LaBonte

Eric LaBonte

Set Dresser
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Brian Lecoz

Brian Lecoz

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Lefton

Scott Lefton

ADR Mixer
Rebecca Lock

Rebecca Lock

Associate Producer
Rebecca Locke

Rebecca Locke

Associate Producer
Robert Lowell

Robert Lowell

Assistant Camera
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Music
Richard Lysacek

Richard Lysacek

Sound Mixer
Michael Malone

Michael Malone

First Assistant Director
Dean Manibog

Dean Manibog

Coordinating Producer
Vahe Manoukian

Vahe Manoukian

Sound Mixer
Jason   'J-Mar' Martinez

Jason 'J-Mar' Martinez

Tech Department
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Mixer
Michael McCarthy

Michael McCarthy

Transcriber/Logger
Ethan McDonald

Ethan McDonald

Set Production Assistant
Shannon McIntosh

Shannon McIntosh

Assistant Camera
Matt Medford

Matt Medford

Technical Assistant
Matt Mefford

Matt Mefford

Tech Department
Lori Mellman

Lori Mellman

Second Assistant Director
Leah Milkie

Leah Milkie

Production Assistant
Bill Mitchener

Bill Mitchener

Production Coordinator
Bill Mitchener

Bill Mitchener

Production Coordinator
Kevin Mulvey

Kevin Mulvey

Gaffer
Louis Munoz Jr.

Louis Munoz Jr.

Vault Supervisor
Nathan Nadeil

Nathan Nadeil

Sound Mixer
Jimmy Ng

Jimmy Ng

Graphics
Dustin Nicholas

Dustin Nicholas

Field Producer
Erik Nilsen

Erik Nilsen

Multi-Track
Sean O'brien

Sean O'brien

Post Production Supervisor
Arge O'neal

Arge O'neal

Editor
Molly O'Rourke

Molly O'Rourke

Producer
Shannon O'shea

Shannon O'shea

Tech Department
Lenville ODonnell

Lenville ODonnell

Supervising Producer
Josh Oliver

Josh Oliver

First Assistant Director
Justin Onache

Justin Onache

Assistant Camera
Gustavo Orellana

Gustavo Orellana

Best Boy Electric
Wayne Orr

Wayne Orr

Camera Operator
Rosana Ortiz

Rosana Ortiz

Production Assistant
Christine Owen

Christine Owen

Associate Producer
Christine Owen

Christine Owen

Case Producer
Peter Ozarowski

Peter Ozarowski

Assistant Camera
Joe Pacella

Joe Pacella

Assistant Camera
J Paul Buscemi

J Paul Buscemi

Supervising Producer
Scott Pearlman

Scott Pearlman

Story Producer
Todd Pfeffer

Todd Pfeffer

Assistant
Dave Phillips

Dave Phillips

DX Editor
Tim Piniak

Tim Piniak

Director
Jonathan Pontell

Jonathan Pontell

Executive Producer
Kendoysa Pratt

Kendoysa Pratt

Talent Wrangler
Tim Preston

Tim Preston

Editor
Dennis Principe

Dennis Principe

Post Producer
Jon Recher

Jon Recher

Set Production Assistant
Jay Renfroe

Jay Renfroe

Executive Producer
Juan Reyes

Juan Reyes

Assistant Camera
Amber Richardson

Amber Richardson

Transcriber/Logger
Margo Rombough

Margo Rombough

Costume Designer
Reda Rountree

Reda Rountree

Producer
Mara Safransky

Mara Safransky

Assistant Editor
Dominick Scarola

Dominick Scarola

Second Assistant Director
Aaron Schnobrich

Aaron Schnobrich

Assistant Production Coordinator
Aaron Schnobrich

Aaron Schnobrich

Office Production Assistant
Amanda Scott

Amanda Scott

Story Producer
Brad Segal

Brad Segal

Composer
Amy Seip

Amy Seip

Executive Assistant
Holly Selvey

Holly Selvey

Production Assistant
Paul Shapiro

Paul Shapiro

Sound Mixer
Eric Sievering

Eric Sievering

Assistant Editor
Rick Silverman

Rick Silverman

Supervising Producer
Julia Silverton

Julia Silverton

Story Producer
Martin Skibosh

Martin Skibosh

Editor
Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

Set Production Assistant
Vanessa Smith

Vanessa Smith

Casting Assistant
Cindy Stanfill

Cindy Stanfill

Assistant
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Susan Stern

Susan Stern

Production Accountant
Brian Szot

Brian Szot

Story Producer
Nathan Taflove

Nathan Taflove

Transcriber/Logger
James Tartanella

James Tartanella

Assistant Editor
Jimmy Tartanella

Jimmy Tartanella

Assistant Editor
Alan Tauner

Alan Tauner

Multi-Track
Quencie Thomas

Quencie Thomas

Talent Coordinator
Ivan Uranga

Ivan Uranga

Set Dresser
Kanika Utley

Kanika Utley

Field Producer
Christina Vargas

Christina Vargas

Production Assistant
Charles Wachter

Charles Wachter

Story Producer
John Walton

John Walton

Sound Mixer
Nina Weinstein

Nina Weinstein

Supervising Producer
David Weinstock

David Weinstock

Sound Supervisor
Devrim Wellman

Devrim Wellman

Editor
Trey Whitaker

Trey Whitaker

Transcriber/Logger
Albert Whitaker

Albert Whitaker

Camera Operator
James Wilson

James Wilson

Camera Operator
Sam Wilson- Local 695

Sam Wilson- Local 695

Sound Mixer
Wes Woodland

Wes Woodland

Editor
Kelley Wright

Kelley Wright

Set Decorator
Ron Yates

Ron Yates

Production Designer
Emily Yeung

Emily Yeung

Production Coordinator
Dru Zipkin

Dru Zipkin

Key Set Production Assistant
Robert Zoberius

Robert Zoberius

Transcriber/Logger