The Road To Stardom With Missy Elliott (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Missy 'Misdemeanor' Elliott

Missy 'Misdemeanor' Elliott

Co-Executive Producer
Aaron 'Spydah' Torres

Aaron 'Spydah' Torres

Production Assistant
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
Michael Abbott

Michael Abbott

Sound Mixer
Ethan Addis

Ethan Addis

Post Production Coordinator
Steve Anderson

Steve Anderson

Foldback Mixer
Damon Anderson

Damon Anderson

Music Audio 2
Jeff Anderson

Jeff Anderson

Producer
Lee Ann Jennings

Lee Ann Jennings

Production Coordinator
Dahvia Antis

Dahvia Antis

Sound Mixer
Kier Archer

Kier Archer

Assistant Camera
Jay Arnette

Jay Arnette

Camera Operator
Jay Mack Arnette II

Jay Mack Arnette II

Camera Operator
Brandon Atherly

Brandon Atherly

Wardrobe
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Camera Operator
Trevor Baierl

Trevor Baierl

Producer
Doug Bain

Doug Bain

Camera Utility
Melodie Baker

Melodie Baker

Clearance Supervisor
Dave Barnett

Dave Barnett

Production Manager
Todd Bauer

Todd Bauer

Sound Mixer
Elizabeth Beach

Elizabeth Beach

Set Decorator
Eric Becker

Eric Becker

Technical Director
Kevin Beliotti

Kevin Beliotti

Chyron
Pamela Berger

Pamela Berger

Field Producer
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Melissa Bidwell

Melissa Bidwell

Camera Operator
Byron Blades

Byron Blades

Camera Utility
Jay Blumenfield

Jay Blumenfield

Executive Producer
Pascal Bok

Pascal Bok

Sound Mixer
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Steadicam Op
Phyliss Borum

Phyliss Borum

Makeup Artist
Rick Bramlette

Rick Bramlette

P A System Technician
Scott Brandon Evans

Scott Brandon Evans

Editor
Ross Breitenbach

Ross Breitenbach

Senior Producer
Marshal Burling

Marshal Burling

Camera Utility
Jym Buss

Jym Buss

Supervising Producer
Matt Campisi

Matt Campisi

PL Communications
Patrick Cardamone

Patrick Cardamone

Teleprompter
Christina Chin

Christina Chin

Sound Mixer
Annette Coleman

Annette Coleman

Makeup Artist
Steve Coleman

Steve Coleman

Camera Operator
Joe Coleman

Joe Coleman

Producer
erin comerford

erin comerford

Producer
Jay Conklin

Jay Conklin

Editor
Rob Crawford

Rob Crawford

Audience Coordinator
Gray Creasy

Gray Creasy

Production Assistant
George Creedle

George Creedle

Online Editor
Tom Cunningham

Tom Cunningham

Camera Operator
Bruce Curl

Bruce Curl

Tape Operator
David Darragh

David Darragh

Production Coordinator
Melinda Davidson

Melinda Davidson

Camera Operator
Melinda Davis

Melinda Davis

Production Assistant
Mindy Davis

Mindy Davis

Production Assistant
John DiSante

John DiSante

Camera Utility
Mark Dziak

Mark Dziak

Line Producer
Gloria Elias

Gloria Elias

Makeup Artist
Linda Falzarano

Linda Falzarano

Art Director
Bryan Farris

Bryan Farris

Lighting Director
Mike Faustino

Mike Faustino

2nd Audio
Rob Federighi

Rob Federighi

Production Assistant
Deborah Fonoimoana

Deborah Fonoimoana

Head Prop
Matthew Ford

Matthew Ford

Lighting Designer
Kathleen Fortine

Kathleen Fortine

Associate Director
Patrick Fraser

Patrick Fraser

Editor
Patrick Gibson

Patrick Gibson

Tech Department
Chip Goebert

Chip Goebert

Camera Operator
Randy Gomez

Randy Gomez

Jib Operator
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Hand Held Camera Operator
Cris Graves

Cris Graves

1st Assistand Director
Chaz Gray

Chaz Gray

Field Producer
Annie Gregory

Annie Gregory

Production Assistant
Pam Griffiths

Pam Griffiths

Show Producer
Allison Grodner

Allison Grodner

Executive Producer
Greg Growler

Greg Growler

Hand Held Camera Operator
Richard Hama

Richard Hama

Production Assistant
Anne Hanson

Anne Hanson

Sound Mixer
David Harris

David Harris

Editor
George Harvey

George Harvey

Lighting Director
Linda Hawkins Costigan

Linda Hawkins Costigan

Producer
Michele Herndon

Michele Herndon

Wardrobe
Susan Hoenig

Susan Hoenig

Supervising Producer
Camie Holmes

Camie Holmes

Producer
Jessica Horowitz Rhoades

Jessica Horowitz Rhoades

Producer
Nena Hsu

Nena Hsu

Editor
Garrett Hurt

Garrett Hurt

Hand Held Camera Operator
Allison Hynes

Allison Hynes

Production Coordinator
Ronald Hysten

Ronald Hysten

Key Set Production Assistant
Pam Jack

Pam Jack

Location Manager
Michael Jarocki

Michael Jarocki

Ped Operator
BARB JEAN

BARB JEAN

Production Accountant
Mark Jensen

Mark Jensen

Sound Mixer
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video Control
Shannon Keenan

Shannon Keenan

Supervising Producer
Jason Korstad

Jason Korstad

Production Assistant
Cainon Lamb

Cainon Lamb

Music Producer
Brielle Lebsack Cohen

Brielle Lebsack Cohen

Producer
Monica Lee

Monica Lee

Associate Producer
Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Stage Manager
Peter Margolis

Peter Margolis

Stage Manager
Tony Marsh

Tony Marsh

Executive Producer
Anthony Mclemore

Anthony Mclemore

Field Producer
Moksha McPherrin

Moksha McPherrin

Wardrobe
August Messana

August Messana

Engineering Operations Supervisor
Erin Meyers

Erin Meyers

Transcriber/Logger
Arlinda Mickens

Arlinda Mickens

Wardrobe
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Producer
Michelle Mock

Michelle Mock

Casting Director
Kimmie Morrow

Kimmie Morrow

Choreographer
Megan Murphy

Megan Murphy

Post Production Supervisor
Maia Nealey Reed

Maia Nealey Reed

Production Assistant
Peter Ney

Peter Ney

Director of Photography
Erin Paullus

Erin Paullus

Producer
Andy Peterson

Andy Peterson

Editor
Devon Platte

Devon Platte

Second Assistant Director
Dave Pleger

Dave Pleger

Post Production Manager
Jennifer Read

Jennifer Read

Editor
Brian Reason

Brian Reason

Jib Operator
Rick Ringbakk

Rick Ringbakk

Co-Executive Producer
Greg Rivera

Greg Rivera

Technical Lead
Alex Rossario

Alex Rossario

Sound Mixer
Warryn S Campbell II

Warryn S Campbell II

Music Producer
Sharon Sanchez

Sharon Sanchez

Booth A-2
Julia Sanders

Julia Sanders

Production Assistant
Dawn Schaefer

Dawn Schaefer

Production Designer
Lisa Schway

Lisa Schway

2nd Audio
Mona Scott-Young

Mona Scott-Young

Executive Producer
Javier Serrano

Javier Serrano

Technical Lead
Kevin Shannon

Kevin Shannon

Lead Utility
Arnold Shapiro

Arnold Shapiro

Executive Producer
Eric Spearman

Eric Spearman

Makeup Artist
Joshua Stern

Joshua Stern

Lighting Director
Dave Stewart

Dave Stewart

Lighting Director
Jason Stewart

Jason Stewart

Supervising Editor
Nisan Stewart

Nisan Stewart

Music Producer
Marc Tallett

Marc Tallett

Sound Mixer
Troy Vanderheyden

Troy Vanderheyden

Sound Mixer
Jim Velarde

Jim Velarde

Ped Operator
Brian Wagner

Brian Wagner

Tape Operator
Philip Wallnutt

Philip Wallnutt

Line Producer
Johnny Watkinson

Johnny Watkinson

Post Production Coordinator
Valerie Whitlock

Valerie Whitlock

Assistant Camera
Emil Wilbekin

Emil Wilbekin

Wardrobe
Paul Withers

Paul Withers

Editor
Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood

Production Assistant
Shawn Woodside

Shawn Woodside

Steady-Cam Utility
Marie Yamamoto

Marie Yamamoto

Script Supervisor
Chuck Yeko

Chuck Yeko

Head Grip