HGTV Star (Season 7) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Second Assistant Director
Julie Acosta

Julie Acosta

Jib Operator
Elizabeth Adams

Elizabeth Adams

Set Dresser
Jeff Ahearn

Jeff Ahearn

Editor
Marc Alexander

Marc Alexander

Transcriber/Logger
Cliff Allen

Cliff Allen

Sound Mixer
Jamie Almeleh

Jamie Almeleh

Assistant Editor
Jason Augustine

Jason Augustine

Sound Mixer
Katy Azzarello

Katy Azzarello

Cast Coordinator
Margery Baker

Margery Baker

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Charlie Barr

Charlie Barr

Associate Producer
Matt Bartley

Matt Bartley

Director
Karina Becker

Karina Becker

Additional Editor
Matthew Beirne

Matthew Beirne

Producer
Hilkiya Browne

Hilkiya Browne

Key Set Production Assistant
Kris Bunting

Kris Bunting

Location Manager
Sam Cadet

Sam Cadet

Transcriber/Logger
Jenny Caloca

Jenny Caloca

Location Manager
Chad Cardin

Chad Cardin

Additional Editor
Chris Carroll

Chris Carroll

First Assistant Director
Anthony Castellano

Anthony Castellano

Assistant Camera
Rebecca Centeno

Rebecca Centeno

Transcriber/Logger
Vincent Cerone

Vincent Cerone

Camera Operator
Rodney Chauvin

Rodney Chauvin

Camera Operator
Christina Chin

Christina Chin

Sound Mixer
Jeremy Clark

Jeremy Clark

Camera Operator
Christian Clothier

Christian Clothier

Casting Assistant
Steve Coleman

Steve Coleman

Transcriber/Logger
Jamie Conklin

Jamie Conklin

Editor
Zoe Cote

Zoe Cote

Cast Manager
Anthony Cox

Anthony Cox

Transcriber/Logger
Fritz DeJong

Fritz DeJong

Camera Operator
Fernando Delgado

Fernando Delgado

Sound Supervisor
Jeremy Dell'ova

Jeremy Dell'ova

Sound Mixer
Kate Dermody

Kate Dermody

Segment Producer
Anita Diamant

Anita Diamant

Transcriber/Logger
Mario Diaz

Mario Diaz

Assistant Editor
Sevag Dirassovan

Sevag Dirassovan

Accountant
Maurice Dupleasis

Maurice Dupleasis

Gaffer
Anthony Dupleasis

Anthony Dupleasis

Electrician
David Edens

David Edens

Art Director
Emerson Farfan

Emerson Farfan

Transportation Coordinator
Julie Farol

Julie Farol

Online Editor
Castor Fernandez

Castor Fernandez

Story Producer
Brian Flynn

Brian Flynn

Design Producer
Travis Franklin

Travis Franklin

Sound Mixer
Brian Freider

Brian Freider

Best Boy Electric
Alex Gadd

Alex Gadd

3rd Assistant Director
Alex Gado

Alex Gado

3rd Assistant Director
Letty Gallegos

Letty Gallegos

Assistant Camera
Matthew Gardner

Matthew Gardner

Transcriber/Logger
Bill Gaudsmith

Bill Gaudsmith

Supervising Producer
Eddy Gonzalez

Eddy Gonzalez

Swing
Ryan Graves

Ryan Graves

Assistant Camera
Burt Gregory

Burt Gregory

Sound Mixer
Kyle Hanlon

Kyle Hanlon

Clearance Coordinator
Thomas Hasen

Thomas Hasen

Swing
Nathanial Havholm

Nathanial Havholm

Camera Operator
Robert Hearn

Robert Hearn

Sound Mixer
Abdullah Helwani

Abdullah Helwani

Art Production Assistant
Jeff Herman

Jeff Herman

Transcriber/Logger
Derek Hoffmann

Derek Hoffmann

Camera Operator
Ashley Holm

Ashley Holm

Producer
Yudah Holman

Yudah Holman

Light Board Operator
Kelly Hoover

Kelly Hoover

Senior Producer
Crystal Hopkins

Crystal Hopkins

Assistant Art Director
Ryan Hosking

Ryan Hosking

Assistant Camera
Mikell Ivey

Mikell Ivey

Segment Producer
L J Frezza

L J Frezza

Transcriber/Logger
Jan Jablonski

Jan Jablonski

Assistant Camera
Thomas Jacobsen

Thomas Jacobsen

Assistant Camera
Tom Jao

Tom Jao

Sound Mixer
Tom Jao

Tom Jao

Sound Mixer
Derek Jimenez

Derek Jimenez

Transcriber/Logger
Kirsten Johnson

Kirsten Johnson

Assistant Carpenter
Kari Johnson Listi

Kari Johnson Listi

Talent Booker
Tom Keliinoi

Tom Keliinoi

3rd Assistant Director
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Sound Mixer
Alexandria Kimbrough

Alexandria Kimbrough

Transcriber/Logger
Bob Kirsh

Bob Kirsh

Executive Producer
Rose Knoll

Rose Knoll

Production Coordinator
Danny Kon

Danny Kon

Integration Producer
Jordan Kosta

Jordan Kosta

Set Dresser
Darren Langer

Darren Langer

Gaffer
Kyle Lewis

Kyle Lewis

Transcriber/Logger
Hal Lewis

Hal Lewis

Director Of Productions
Justin Liang

Justin Liang

Assistant Camera
Sherri Ling Lu

Sherri Ling Lu

Transcriber/Logger
Celeste Little

Celeste Little

Transcriber/Logger
Chris Lopez

Chris Lopez

Supervising Producer
Melysa Lovell

Melysa Lovell

Producer
Cameron Lowande

Cameron Lowande

Set Dresser
Jonny Lozano

Jonny Lozano

Wardrobe Assist
Josh Luddeni

Josh Luddeni

Lead Assistant Editor
Marco Luperon

Marco Luperon

Transcriber/Logger
Lisa M Jones

Lisa M Jones

Editor
Amanda MacFadden

Amanda MacFadden

Senior Producer
Kelly Mack

Kelly Mack

Casting Associate Producer
Lori Madenlian

Lori Madenlian

Accountant
JB Martz

JB Martz

Assistant Camera
Diane Mayo

Diane Mayo

Key Makeup Artist
Laagar Mccormack

Laagar Mccormack

Transcriber/Logger
Linette McCown

Linette McCown

Leadman
Jaime Mcvicker

Jaime Mcvicker

Cast Manager
Cole Metcalf

Cole Metcalf

Post Production Supervisor
Miles Michael

Miles Michael

Art Director
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Mixer
Andy Mills

Andy Mills

Transcriber/Logger
David Minor

David Minor

Additional Editor
Christine Mitchell

Christine Mitchell

Art Department Coordinator
Frank Montes

Frank Montes

Sound Mixer
Sarah Natoli

Sarah Natoli

Camera Operator
Brandon Neely

Brandon Neely

Key Set Production Assistant
Robbie Nevil

Robbie Nevil

Main Title Theme
Kevin Nibley

Kevin Nibley

Editor
Jonathon Norcross

Jonathon Norcross

Transcriber/Logger
Lucas O'Brien

Lucas O'Brien

Camera Operator
Paul Ohozco

Paul Ohozco

Sound Mixer
David Osterberg

David Osterberg

Assistant Camera
Ashley Owen

Ashley Owen

Casting Associate Producer
Greg Paget

Greg Paget

Leadman
Steve Palmer

Steve Palmer

Senior Producer
Artemio Pena

Artemio Pena

Camera Operator
Luis Perez

Luis Perez

Location Scout
Thomas Peterson

Thomas Peterson

Art Department Assistant
Sienna Pinderhughes

Sienna Pinderhughes

Assistant Camera
Andre Pogacar

Andre Pogacar

Editor
Chekechea Pryor

Chekechea Pryor

Post Production Coordinator
Mason Q Bell

Mason Q Bell

Best Boy Electric
Anthony Q Palmer

Anthony Q Palmer

Electrician
Gianni Quatrano

Gianni Quatrano

Associate Producer
Faatima Qureshi

Faatima Qureshi

Assistant Editor
Aaron Rapoport

Aaron Rapoport

Still Photographer
Dax Rhorer

Dax Rhorer

Camera Operator
Bill Rivas

Bill Rivas

Sound Mixer
David S Tung

David S Tung

Editor
Steve Salado

Steve Salado

Cast Coordinator
Chase Sampson

Chase Sampson

Assistant Camera
Javier Serrano

Javier Serrano

Camera Tech Supervisor
Yvonne Shaw

Yvonne Shaw

Unit Manager
Nick Shiappa

Nick Shiappa

Assistant Camera
Chris Shutz

Chris Shutz

Jib Operator
Jeff Shutz

Jeff Shutz

Assistant Camera
Jesse Silvestri

Jesse Silvestri

Electrician
Bergan Sipe

Bergan Sipe

Producer
Tucker Smith

Tucker Smith

Producer
Penny Smith

Penny Smith

Sound Mixer
Sandra Smith

Sandra Smith

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Snow

Mike Snow

Sound Mixer
Frank Spain

Frank Spain

Manager, Rights And Clearances
Ben Spiegizman

Ben Spiegizman

Set Dresser
Kevin Stevens

Kevin Stevens

Assistant Editor
Cory Stevens

Cory Stevens

Assistant Editor
Ryan Sullivan

Ryan Sullivan

Assistant Camera
Jennifer Sullivan

Jennifer Sullivan

Casting Director
Troy Swisher

Troy Swisher

Camera Operator
Randall Tang

Randall Tang

Makeup & Hair
Adam Tash

Adam Tash

Camera Operator
Leah Tepperman

Leah Tepperman

Transcriber/Logger
Christopher Vasquez

Christopher Vasquez

Production Manager
Ryan Veerkamp

Ryan Veerkamp

Second Assistant Director
Joe Vetere

Joe Vetere

Assistant Camera
Lou Vetere

Lou Vetere

Transportation Captain
Andrew Villalosos

Andrew Villalosos

Electrician
Trish Vogel

Trish Vogel

Cast Coordinator
Ashley Walters

Ashley Walters

Assistant Location Manager
Noah Ward

Noah Ward

Editor
Jeffrey Watt

Jeffrey Watt

Camera Operator
Amy Weiser

Amy Weiser

Casting Assistant
Mikel Welch

Mikel Welch

Interior Designer(Contestant)/Host
Alex Wentworth

Alex Wentworth

Assistant Camera
Kelvin West Jr

Kelvin West Jr

Production Coordinator
Mande Whitaker

Mande Whitaker

Camera Operator
David White

David White

Wardrobe Supervisor
Seth Williamson

Seth Williamson

Head Carpenter
Earl Woody

Earl Woody

Lighting Designer
Zohra Zaka

Zohra Zaka

Camera Operator
Dom Zanghi

Dom Zanghi

Camera Operator