Ice-T's Rap School - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Nicole 'Chiek' Castillo

Nicole 'Chiek' Castillo

School Graffiti Art
Christopher Allen

Christopher Allen

Assistant Editor
Mark Anstendig

Mark Anstendig

Supervising Producer
Richard Ascencio

Richard Ascencio

Music Producer
Cesar Baptista

Cesar Baptista

Utility
Missy Berkowitz

Missy Berkowitz

Music Coordinator
Edward Bogart

Edward Bogart

Post Production Manager
Ed Bogart

Ed Bogart

Post Production Manager
David Browning

David Browning

Sound Mixer
Rudie Carty

Rudie Carty

Key Production Assistant
Leah Culton Gonzalez

Leah Culton Gonzalez

Production Manager
Carly Davis

Carly Davis

Production Assistant
Jim Fitzgerald

Jim Fitzgerald

Graphics
Mike Gamson

Mike Gamson

Supervising Producer
Bruce Gillmer

Bruce Gillmer

Music Talent
Mike Goudreau

Mike Goudreau

Supervising Writer
Seth Granger

Seth Granger

Sound Mixer
Michael Hirschorn

Michael Hirschorn

Executive Producer
Amy Hussey

Amy Hussey

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Theodore Kim

Theodore Kim

Senior Producer
Ted Kim

Ted Kim

Senior Producer
Ice-T LastName

Ice-T LastName

Theme Music Performer
Roger LastName

Roger LastName

Graphics
Barry London

Barry London

Sound Supervisor
Liz Lonergan Wagner

Liz Lonergan Wagner

Production Coordinator
Bill Lucia

Bill Lucia

Utility
Alicia Lundgren

Alicia Lundgren

Assistant Editor
Grant Mansfield

Grant Mansfield

Creator
Daniel Markell

Daniel Markell

Associate Producer
Ricardo Martinez

Ricardo Martinez

Online Editor
Rick Martinez

Rick Martinez

Editor
Sara Mast

Sara Mast

Co-Executive Producer
Julie McCracken

Julie McCracken

Post Production Assistant
Roy McDonald

Roy McDonald

Editor
Lisa Merlo

Lisa Merlo

Music Consultant
Mike Milia

Mike Milia

Jib Operator
John Milia

John Milia

Assistant Camera
Dan Moratti

Dan Moratti

Assistant Editor
Will Nothacker

Will Nothacker

Story Producer
Sandy Pan

Sandy Pan

Production Coordinator
Dave Perry

Dave Perry

Graphics
Diana Pfeuffer

Diana Pfeuffer

Post Production Assistant
Victor Ramos

Victor Ramos

Scenery
Brian Reichelt

Brian Reichelt

Story Producer
Christina Reilly

Christina Reilly

Post Production Assistant
Wendy Roth

Wendy Roth

Executive Producer
Dana Rudys

Dana Rudys

Production Coordinator
Michael Runer

Michael Runer

Production Assistant
Jeremy Schneider

Jeremy Schneider

Camera Operator
Joram Schwartz

Joram Schwartz

Sound Mixer
Shannon Semler

Shannon Semler

Production Assistant
Karina Shambaugh

Karina Shambaugh

Post Production Assistant
Alex Sierra Jr.

Alex Sierra Jr.

Technical Coordinator
Mike Silvon

Mike Silvon

Post Production Supervisor
maura spitaliere

maura spitaliere

Production Assistant
Shelli Sweeney

Shelli Sweeney

Graphics
Shelly Tatro

Shelly Tatro

Executive Producer
David Vlasits

David Vlasits

Camera Operator
Alan Weeks

Alan Weeks

Camera Operator
Alanna Yudin

Alanna Yudin

Editor
Benjamin Zoldan

Benjamin Zoldan

Post Production Assistant
Haroula Zouzias

Haroula Zouzias

Music Talent