Pros Vs Joes (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Joe 'Pros Vs.' Bradley

Joe 'Pros Vs.' Bradley

Post Production Coordinator
Steve Abrago

Steve Abrago

Technical Lead
Bernard Adamczyk

Bernard Adamczyk

Editor
Torrel Alexis

Torrel Alexis

Sound Mixer
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

Sound Mixer
Dean Anthony

Dean Anthony

Second Second A.D
Josh Assael

Josh Assael

Match-Up Assistant
Frazier Bain

Frazier Bain

Casting Producer
Tim Baker

Tim Baker

Camera Operator
Michael Bellantoni

Michael Bellantoni

Lighting Department Staff
Alex Bellfor

Alex Bellfor

Set Production Assistant
Greg Berg

Greg Berg

Editor
Steve Berkowitz

Steve Berkowitz

Producer
Diviya Bhatia

Diviya Bhatia

Wardrobe Stylist
Alexander Bliss

Alexander Bliss

Editor
Crystal Boller

Crystal Boller

Set Production Assistant
Colin Bonney

Colin Bonney

Sound Mixer
Joe Bradley

Joe Bradley

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Brady

Michael Brady

Lighting Department Staff
Robert Brehmer

Robert Brehmer

Audio Co-Supervisor
Steve Burke

Steve Burke

Field Producer
Patrick Byrnes

Patrick Byrnes

Co-Executive Producer
Ross Carey

Ross Carey

Art Department Staff
Kendra Carter

Kendra Carter

Casting Director
Marina Catala

Marina Catala

Editor
Dan Cerny

Dan Cerny

Assistant Editor
Adam Chambers

Adam Chambers

Leadman
Aubra N. Cohen

Aubra N. Cohen

Production Accountant
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Daniel Courtwright

Daniel Courtwright

Key Grip
Chuck Craft

Chuck Craft

Sound Mixer
Carmen Cuba

Carmen Cuba

Casting Producer
Thomas Dagnino

Thomas Dagnino

Assistant
David Darragh

David Darragh

Production Manager
George David Monas

George David Monas

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Casey Diaz

Casey Diaz

Technical Lead
Dax Dobbs

Dax Dobbs

Associate Producer
Brian Dodge

Brian Dodge

Sound Mixer
Ken Doll

Ken Doll

Lighting Department Staff
Eli Dolleman

Eli Dolleman

Producer's Associate
Tim Duffy

Tim Duffy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Juli Faller *

Juli Faller *

Costume Designer
Jennifer Ferrara

Jennifer Ferrara

Match-Up Producer
Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

Sound Mixer
Marc Forest

Marc Forest

Senior Producer
Matthew Furman

Matthew Furman

Technical Coordinator
Adam Galindo

Adam Galindo

Lighting Department Staff
Michael Garnhardt

Michael Garnhardt

Construction Supervisor
Chad Gilles

Chad Gilles

Sound Mixer
Tim Gillis

Tim Gillis

Lighting Department Staff
Daniel Hagouel

Daniel Hagouel

Camera Operator
Shari Hammerman

Shari Hammerman

Editor
Karen Happel

Karen Happel

Set Production Assistant
Josh Heller

Josh Heller

Art Director
Art Hernandez

Art Hernandez

Lighting Department Staff
Frederick Herrera Jr

Frederick Herrera Jr

Set Production Assistant
Chad Hillman

Chad Hillman

Senior Casting Director
Bruce Hollister

Bruce Hollister

Production Designer
Jocelyn Howell

Jocelyn Howell

Office Production Assistant
Ben Hurley

Ben Hurley

Assistant Camera
D J Lynch

D J Lynch

Sound Mixer
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Camera Operator
Kevin Jones

Kevin Jones

Sound Supervisor
Jom Khalaksana

Jom Khalaksana

Art Department Staff
Andy King

Andy King

Story Producer
Michael Koepke

Michael Koepke

Lighting Designer
Jonathan Kolodinski

Jonathan Kolodinski

Assistant Camera
Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Sound Mixer
Aline Kubiak

Aline Kubiak

Casting Coordinator
Daniel Kuffel

Daniel Kuffel

Specialty Camera
Caroline Lai

Caroline Lai

Production Coordinator
Dave Lane

Dave Lane

Associate Story Producer
Carmita Lasso

Carmita Lasso

Assistant Camera
Packy Lennon

Packy Lennon

Gaffer
Sharon Levy

Sharon Levy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Chris Lovett

Chris Lovett

Editor
Heath Luman

Heath Luman

Producer
Doug Magnuson

Doug Magnuson

Associate Producer
Kevin Manning

Kevin Manning

Editor
Phillip Mark

Phillip Mark

Match-Up Assistant
Tom McGill

Tom McGill

Camera Operator
Ryan McGuire

Ryan McGuire

Lighting Department Staff
Lea Mcmullen

Lea Mcmullen

Casting Director
Scott Messick

Scott Messick

Executive Producer
John Moriarty

John Moriarty

Gaffer
Thomas Mumme

Thomas Mumme

Sound Mixer
Eric Mutz

Eric Mutz

Best Boy
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

On Set Coordinator
Rob Northrup

Rob Northrup

Art Department Staff
Joel O'Neill

Joel O'Neill

Sound Editor/Composer
Stephen Odeen

Stephen Odeen

Production Assistant
Luke Olsen

Luke Olsen

Assistant Camera
Carol Plone

Carol Plone

Production Controller
Max Poris

Max Poris

Match-Up Producer
Rich Preston

Rich Preston

Art Department Staff
Matt Price

Matt Price

Production Consultant
Edric Reynolds

Edric Reynolds

Camera Operator
Ed Rowan

Ed Rowan

Colorist
Billy Salle

Billy Salle

Art Department Staff
Wayne Sampson

Wayne Sampson

Field Producer
Bry Thomas Sanders

Bry Thomas Sanders

Camera Operator
Jon Scheide

Jon Scheide

First Assistant Director
Jeanette Serrano

Jeanette Serrano

Lighting Department Staff
Rhachel Shaw

Rhachel Shaw

Production Coordinator
Dana Sheldon Jackson

Dana Sheldon Jackson

Associate Story Producer
Maya Shipp

Maya Shipp

Technical Assistant
Naomi Shirley

Naomi Shirley

Set Production Assistant
Chris Sikorowski

Chris Sikorowski

Challenge Producer
Em Sinick

Em Sinick

Set Production Assistant
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

Camera Operator
Ismael Soto

Ismael Soto

Field Producer
Ryan Sparling

Ryan Sparling

Lighting Department Staff
Steve Stern

Steve Stern

Senior Producer
Landis Stokes

Landis Stokes

Assistant Camera
Colin Stoye

Colin Stoye

Lighting Department Staff
Ben Striz

Ben Striz

Assistant Editor
Zachary Cameron Taylor

Zachary Cameron Taylor

Audio Assistant
Tiffany Tebrich

Tiffany Tebrich

Set Costumer
Alex Tomayo

Alex Tomayo

Lighting Department Staff
Vladimir Tomayo

Vladimir Tomayo

Best Boy
Royce Toni

Royce Toni

Supervising Story Producer
Joseph Townley

Joseph Townley

Executive Producer
Adam Vandermark

Adam Vandermark

Set Production Assistant
Cindy Vasquez

Cindy Vasquez

Match-Up Assistant
Amy Vassallo

Amy Vassallo

Costume Supervisor
Tim Warren

Tim Warren

Co-Executive Producer
Katie Wassenaar

Katie Wassenaar

Post Production Supervisor
Andy Weaver

Andy Weaver

Equipment Manager
David E West

David E West

Director of Photography
Kenyata Westbrook

Kenyata Westbrook

Sound Mixer
Valerie Whitlock

Valerie Whitlock

Assistant Camera
Alejandro Wilkins

Alejandro Wilkins

Assistant Camera
Lindsey Willis

Lindsey Willis

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Wojciak

Paul Wojciak

Assistant Camera
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Assistant Camera
Scooter Yancey

Scooter Yancey

Writer
Andy Yip

Andy Yip

Sound Mixer
Walker Young

Walker Young

Art Department Staff
Michael Yudin

Michael Yudin

Executive Producer