Supergroup - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Troy A Smith

Troy A Smith

Post Production Assistant
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
German Abarca

German Abarca

Camera Operator
Adam Achiardi

Adam Achiardi

Electrician
Jim Ackerman

Jim Ackerman

Executive Producer
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Operator
Julie Albert

Julie Albert

Transcriber/Logger
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Camera Operator
Debby Anderson

Debby Anderson

Casting Coordinator
Deborah Anderson

Deborah Anderson

Casting Manager
John Anderson

John Anderson

Audio
Lisa Anton

Lisa Anton

Transcriber/Logger
Shauna Aronson

Shauna Aronson

Set Decorator
Michael Atkinson

Michael Atkinson

Camera Operator
Michael Auerbach

Michael Auerbach

Editor
Lisa Bertino

Lisa Bertino

Standards And Practices
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Production Designer
Douglas Boatwright

Douglas Boatwright

Second Assistant Director
Carmen Bongi

Carmen Bongi

Transcriber/Logger
Steven Bortko

Steven Bortko

Producer
Jerry Brown

Jerry Brown

Music Supervisor
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Post Producer
Shawna Cabrera

Shawna Cabrera

Associate Producer
Shauna Caserta

Shauna Caserta

Production Manager
Sara Clinehens

Sara Clinehens

Field Producer
Chris Cobb

Chris Cobb

Electrician
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting Director
melissa conner

melissa conner

Hair/Makeup Combo
Brad Dean

Brad Dean

Editor
Cass Donaldson

Cass Donaldson

Assistant Camera
Stephanie Dozier

Stephanie Dozier

Transcriber/Logger
Terrance Dwyer

Terrance Dwyer

Sound Mixer
Dale Estabaya

Dale Estabaya

Transcriber/Logger
Eddie Fickett

Eddie Fickett

Assistant Location Manager
Jim Fitzgerald

Jim Fitzgerald

Graphics
Adam Flacks

Adam Flacks

Story Producer
Adam Flacks

Adam Flacks

Story Editor
John Foy

John Foy

Executive Producer
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Neil Gallagher

Neil Gallagher

Camera Operator
Keith Geller

Keith Geller

Segment Producer
Bruce Gillmer

Bruce Gillmer

Co-Executive Producer
Marcel Giron

Marcel Giron

Assistant Camera
Joshua Greenrock

Joshua Greenrock

Assistant Camera
Michael Grimes

Michael Grimes

Music Clearance
Joe Guidry

Joe Guidry

Camera Operator
Holly Harootunian

Holly Harootunian

Transcriber/Logger
Kim Hedland

Kim Hedland

Accountant
Anne Hess

Anne Hess

Editor
Michael Hirschorn

Michael Hirschorn

Executive Producer
Brian Holgate

Brian Holgate

Assistant Camera
Kim Houser

Kim Houser

Location Manager
Peter Huntley

Peter Huntley

Casting Director
Shira Ingram

Shira Ingram

Transcriber/Logger
David Ivy

David Ivy

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Jacobs

Mark Jacobs

Director of Photography
Mark Jacobs

Mark Jacobs

Director of Photography
Peter Jaysen

Peter Jaysen

Executive Producer
Brad Jimenez

Brad Jimenez

Camera Operator
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Prop Master
Joshua Jose

Joshua Jose

Grip
Robert Kervach

Robert Kervach

Gaffer
Brent Kidwell

Brent Kidwell

Music Supervisor
Doug Kimball

Doug Kimball

Monitor Mixer
Samantha Kinne

Samantha Kinne

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Kirkley

Scott Kirkley

Production Consultant
Todd Kirschner

Todd Kirschner

Camera Operator
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearance Coordinator
Rick Krim

Rick Krim

Co-Executive Producer
Joyce Kubat

Joyce Kubat

Post Production Assistant
Justin Lacob

Justin Lacob

Associate Producer
Monica Lee

Monica Lee

Online Producer
Joe Lemmon

Joe Lemmon

Art Director
Jason Lenzi

Jason Lenzi

Field Producer
Erik Luftglass

Erik Luftglass

Music Talent Producer
Cara Maccianti

Cara Maccianti

Makeup Artist
David Malits

David Malits

Audio
George Manno

George Manno

Colorist
Jonah Max

Jonah Max

Assistant Editor
Thomas Mayer

Thomas Mayer

Camera Operator
Scott Mayer

Scott Mayer

Camera Operator
Grant Mcfadden

Grant Mcfadden

Lead Assistant Editor
Christian McLaughlin

Christian McLaughlin

Supervising Producer
Shauna McMahon

Shauna McMahon

Production Manager
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Audio
Ernesto Morena

Ernesto Morena

Swing Gang
Tracy Muggelberg

Tracy Muggelberg

Transcriber/Logger
Daisy Munoz

Daisy Munoz

Casting Associate Producer
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

First Assistant Director
Andrew Nelson

Andrew Nelson

Director
Benny O'brien

Benny O'brien

Audio
Hunter OBoyle

Hunter OBoyle

Camera Operator
Kristen Olmo

Kristen Olmo

Assistant Camera
Luke Olsen

Luke Olsen

Camera Operator
Armondo Ortega

Armondo Ortega

Transcriber/Logger
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Stephen P Noell

Stephen P Noell

Leadman
Jan Parent

Jan Parent

Backline Supervisor
Wally Parks

Wally Parks

Line Producer
Blake Perkinson

Blake Perkinson

Production Consultant
Dave Perry

Dave Perry

Graphics
Dan Reid

Dan Reid

Editor
Mike Riley

Mike Riley

Writer
Nicole Ritterstein

Nicole Ritterstein

Assistant Camera
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Shari Rothsfield

Shari Rothsfield

Music Clearance
Chris Sam

Chris Sam

Editor
Dudley Sargent

Dudley Sargent

Director
Roberto Schein

Roberto Schein

Gaffer
Jessica Schilling

Jessica Schilling

Assistant Editor
Christopher Schutz

Christopher Schutz

Jib Operator
Amanda Scott

Amanda Scott

Producer
Richard Seaman

Richard Seaman

Electrician
Troy Searer

Troy Searer

Executive Producer
William Sevilla

William Sevilla

Assistant Editor
Paul Short

Paul Short

Music Clearance
Mike Silverberg

Mike Silverberg

Electrician
Dana Simpson

Dana Simpson

Assistant Accountant
Austin Sipes

Austin Sipes

Second Assistant Director
Matt Slivinsky

Matt Slivinsky

Sound Mixer
Hallie Sporn

Hallie Sporn

Standards And Practices
Michael St Hillaire

Michael St Hillaire

Audio
Michael 'ponch' St.hilaire

Michael 'ponch' St.hilaire

Sound Mixer
Isaac Starr

Isaac Starr

Tape Librarian/ Dubber
Andy Stevens

Andy Stevens

Associate Producer
Shye Sutherland

Shye Sutherland

Supervising Producer
Michael T Mattes

Michael T Mattes

Production Coordinator
Genevieve Tackenberg

Genevieve Tackenberg

Field Producer
Holly Tang

Holly Tang

Production Manager
Jacob Teixeira

Jacob Teixeira

Assistant Camera
Lawrence Thompson

Lawrence Thompson

Transcriber/Logger
Charles Wachter

Charles Wachter

Field Producer
Charles Wachter

Charles Wachter

Story Producer
Jeff Wagar

Jeff Wagar

Audio
Jeff Wagar

Jeff Wagar

Sound Mixer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Technical Lead
Brian Wendel

Brian Wendel

Post Production Coordinator
Eric Westmore

Eric Westmore

Executive in Charge (EIC)
James Wilson

James Wilson

Camera Operator
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Assistant Camera
Bill Yeager

Bill Yeager

Assistant Editor
William Yeager

William Yeager

Assistant Editor
Jackie Younce

Jackie Younce

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jacqueline Younce

Jacqueline Younce

Assistant Production Coordinator
Zack Zeller

Zack Zeller

Audio
Maggie Zeltner

Maggie Zeltner

Field Producer
Maggie Zeltner

Maggie Zeltner

Field Producer