The Bad Girls Club (Season 4) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Johnathan 'Woody' Woodbeck

Johnathan 'Woody' Woodbeck

Associate Casting Director
Sasha Alpert

Sasha Alpert

Producer
Christine Anisko

Christine Anisko

Casting Director
Louis Antao

Louis Antao

Assistant Production Coordinator
Greg Barnes

Greg Barnes

Assistant Camera
Gregory Barnes

Gregory Barnes

Assistant Camera
Todd Bauer

Todd Bauer

Sound Mixer
Debby Beece

Debby Beece

Network Executive
Vladimir Bermudez

Vladimir Bermudez

Leadman
Jennifer Bihr

Jennifer Bihr

Camera Operator
Zara Bloom

Zara Bloom

Production Assistant
Zara Bloom

Zara Bloom

Transcriber/Logger
Ryan Brophy

Ryan Brophy

Art Department Coordinator
Ade Brown

Ade Brown

Camera Operator
Dave Burberry

Dave Burberry

Production Coordinator
Tandy Burnam

Tandy Burnam

Casting Associate Producer
Brandon Burr

Brandon Burr

Assistant Camera
Lindsay Buxbaum

Lindsay Buxbaum

Production Assistant
Tim Carleton

Tim Carleton

Production Assistant
Lysa Carlson (formally Oldhams)

Lysa Carlson (formally Oldhams)

Casting Associate Producer
Glenn Carrano

Glenn Carrano

Supervising Producer
Mac Caudill

Mac Caudill

Editor
Kimberly Chessler

Kimberly Chessler

Executive Producer
David Christenson

David Christenson

Casting Editor
Katrina Cooney

Katrina Cooney

Casting Assistant
Ryan Copeland

Ryan Copeland

Best Boy
Cherise J. Crites

Cherise J. Crites

Accountant
Will Davidson

Will Davidson

Supervising Story Producer
Willis Davidson

Willis Davidson

Supervising Story Producer
Susan Denison

Susan Denison

Casting Coordinator
David Destefano

David Destefano

Casting Associate Producer
Kevin Di Valerio

Kevin Di Valerio

Transcriber/Logger
Tokyo Diiva

Tokyo Diiva

Main Title Theme
Kevin DiValerio

Kevin DiValerio

Transcriber/Logger
Connie Dolph

Connie Dolph

Line Producer
Jasmine Dortch

Jasmine Dortch

Transcriber/Logger
Jasmine Dortch

Jasmine Dortch

Transcriber/Logger
Courtney Doyle

Courtney Doyle

Production Assistant
Lynsey Dufour

Lynsey Dufour

Transcriber/Logger
Miles Eckhardt

Miles Eckhardt

Assistant Camera
Belinda Ellis

Belinda Ellis

Production Accountant
Tom Erwin

Tom Erwin

Editor
Susan Evans

Susan Evans

Production Assistant
Meredith Ewinger

Meredith Ewinger

Casting Coordinator
Jeff Eyser

Jeff Eyser

Set Decorator
Molly Fitzpatrick

Molly Fitzpatrick

Casting Director
Kristen Hope Genneken

Kristen Hope Genneken

Digitizer
Kristen Genneken

Kristen Genneken

Assistant Editor
Fatemeh Gholtoghian

Fatemeh Gholtoghian

Associate Casting Director
Fatemeh Gholtoghian

Fatemeh Gholtoghian

Casting Director
Russell Glenka

Russell Glenka

Swing
Vince Gold

Vince Gold

Camera Operator
Gil Goldschein

Gil Goldschein

Executive Producer
Diana E. Gonzales

Diana E. Gonzales

Producer
Steph Gordon

Steph Gordon

Assistant Camera
John Greco

John Greco

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joseph Guidry

Joseph Guidry

Director of Photography
Joe Guidry

Joe Guidry

Director of Photography
John Gumina

John Gumina

Lighting Director
Sam Hare

Sam Hare

Assistant Editor
DION HAWLEY

DION HAWLEY

Online Editor
Jason Hollis

Jason Hollis

Producer
Tommy Immer

Tommy Immer

Editor
Amy Introcaso-Davis

Amy Introcaso-Davis

Executive Producer
Alex Jimenez

Alex Jimenez

Production Assistant
Sara Kaecker

Sara Kaecker

Production Assistant
Karen Kennedy

Karen Kennedy

Story Editor
Aja Kimura

Aja Kimura

Senior Casting Coordinator
Tayler R. Knight

Tayler R. Knight

Camera Operator
Tyler Knight

Tyler Knight

Camera Operator
Aaron Lachapelle

Aaron Lachapelle

Sound Mixer
Steve Leonhardt

Steve Leonhardt

Production Designer
Jay Levine

Jay Levine

Main Title Theme
Todd Lewis

Todd Lewis

Editor
Jared Link

Jared Link

Assistant Camera
John Longino

John Longino

Lead Assistant Editor
Zach Lopez

Zach Lopez

Associate Casting Director
Zachary Lopez

Zachary Lopez

Casting Associate Producer
Max Luces

Max Luces

Music Supervisor
Fernando Manzano

Fernando Manzano

Production Assistant
Richard Mayerik

Richard Mayerik

Assistant Camera
Jaime Mayorquin

Jaime Mayorquin

Transcriber/Logger
Michael Mcfarlane

Michael Mcfarlane

Production Assistant
David McGrory

David McGrory

Electrician
Wes Mclean

Wes Mclean

Sound Mixer
Gillian Meenan

Gillian Meenan

Production Assistant
Raymond Mills

Raymond Mills

Assistant Camera
Kevin Mincin

Kevin Mincin

Swing
Kelly Moore

Kelly Moore

Editor
Stuart Morse

Stuart Morse

Assistant Editor
Andrew Mueller

Andrew Mueller

Electrician
Kirk Murray

Kirk Murray

Editor
Jonathan Murray

Jonathan Murray

Executive Producer
Joe Myers

Joe Myers

Production Assistant
Joe Myers

Joe Myers

Production Assistant
Tim Neely

Tim Neely

Production Coordinator
Tim Neely

Tim Neely

Post Production Coordinator
Jeff Noble

Jeff Noble

Gaffer
Trish Norton

Trish Norton

Producer
Trish Norton Gold

Trish Norton Gold

Field Producer
Joe O'Neil

Joe O'Neil

Assistant Art Director
Molly O'Rourke

Molly O'Rourke

Producer
Molly O'Rourke

Molly O'Rourke

Field Producer
Matt Orfalea

Matt Orfalea

Editor
Marc Orosco

Marc Orosco

Technical Lead
Maria Pepin

Maria Pepin

Supervising Producer
Eric Peters

Eric Peters

Director Of Post Production Technology
Dale Pitman

Dale Pitman

Casting Assistant
Patrick Post

Patrick Post

Editor
Ryan Purugganan

Ryan Purugganan

Assistant Camera
Lorit Queller

Lorit Queller

Transcriber/Logger
Jesus Quintanilla

Jesus Quintanilla

Sound Mixer
Carmen Quiros

Carmen Quiros

Production Coordinator
Annie Ray

Annie Ray

Transcriber/Logger
Christine Reed

Christine Reed

Director
Stephanie Reyes

Stephanie Reyes

Production Assistant
Michael Rishkofski

Michael Rishkofski

Editor
Keith Rishkofski

Keith Rishkofski

Sound Mixer
James Rodriguez

James Rodriguez

Editor
Rick Rojas

Rick Rojas

Camera Operator
Jensen Rufe

Jensen Rufe

Editor
Chris Ruth

Chris Ruth

Sound Mixer
Alexandria Samaan

Alexandria Samaan

Post Production Supervisor
Rit Saraswat

Rit Saraswat

Assistant Story Editor
Kyle Schadt

Kyle Schadt

Assistant Editor
Kyle Schadt

Kyle Schadt

Editor
Teri Schauf

Teri Schauf

Producer
Jeffrey Schmidt

Jeffrey Schmidt

Executive Producer
Jon Schneider

Jon Schneider

Camera Operator
John R Scully

John R Scully

Dailies Editor
Jesse Scully

Jesse Scully

Transcriber/Logger
Alexandria Seidel

Alexandria Seidel

Post Production Supervisor
Ebony Shanks

Ebony Shanks

Casting Associate Producer
Megan Sleeper

Megan Sleeper

Supervising Casting Director
Catherine Sobolewski

Catherine Sobolewski

Assistant Story Editor
Laura Solomon

Laura Solomon

Post Production Coordinator
Kasia Sparks

Kasia Sparks

Assistant Story Editor
Ben Sprague

Ben Sprague

Production Manager
Christina Starzak

Christina Starzak

Production Assistant
David Stefanou

David Stefanou

Executive Producer
Ramdath Suchit

Ramdath Suchit

Editor
Peggy Tachdjian

Peggy Tachdjian

Editor
Jason Taggart

Jason Taggart

Casting Dubber
Cody Takacs

Cody Takacs

Tech Department
Adam Thacker

Adam Thacker

Camera Operator
Breanna Theriault

Breanna Theriault

Production Assistant
Breanna Theriault

Breanna Theriault

Casting Assistant
Michelle Tillman

Michelle Tillman

Casting Recruiter
Skye Topic

Skye Topic

Executive Coordinator
Jay Tyler

Jay Tyler

Casting Assistant
Troy Vanderheyden

Troy Vanderheyden

Senior Producer
Kim Vath

Kim Vath

Production Assistant
Vincent Villanueva

Vincent Villanueva

Music Coordinator
Jason Vita

Jason Vita

Swing Gang
Teri Weideman

Teri Weideman

Field Producer
Brian Wigdzinski

Brian Wigdzinski

Field Producer
Brandon Wilson

Brandon Wilson

Executive Producer
Paul Withers

Paul Withers

Editor
Ben Wolf

Ben Wolf

Sound Mixer
Woody Woodbeck

Woody Woodbeck

Casting Director
Woody Woodbeck

Woody Woodbeck

Associate Producer
Andy Yip

Andy Yip

Sound Supervisor
Andy Yip

Andy Yip

Sound Mixer
David Yoon

David Yoon

Transcriber/Logger
Walker Young

Walker Young

Swing
Zach Zdziebko

Zach Zdziebko

Transcriber/Logger
LaSheia Zeigler

LaSheia Zeigler

Story Editor