Dirty Jobs: 150th Dirty Job Extravaganza - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Stephen 'Scuba' Robinson

Stephen 'Scuba' Robinson

Camera Operator
Heath Banks

Heath Banks

Producer
Eddie Barbini

Eddie Barbini

Executive Producer
David Barsky

David Barsky

Field Producer
Jennifer Bash

Jennifer Bash

Art Department
Carsten Bell

Carsten Bell

Aerial Cinematographer
Mary Bess Walker

Mary Bess Walker

Producer
Eric Blum

Eric Blum

Best Boy
Brett Boydstun

Brett Boydstun

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Adam Bradley

Adam Bradley

Assistant Director
Teresa Bruckbauer

Teresa Bruckbauer

Production Designer
Kathleen Burns Rohr

Kathleen Burns Rohr

VP of Production
Jared Bushansky

Jared Bushansky

Post Producer
Miguel Camargo

Miguel Camargo

HD Finishing
Dawson Childers

Dawson Childers

Assistant Camera
Brent Cyr

Brent Cyr

Gaffer
Michelle Daricek

Michelle Daricek

Editor
Mary Donahue

Mary Donahue

Executive Producer
Sydni Dreher

Sydni Dreher

Production Manager
Dan Eggiman

Dan Eggiman

Art Department
Morgan Elam

Morgan Elam

Assistant Director
Kevin Farnsworth

Kevin Farnsworth

Art Department
Aaron Fitzgerald

Aaron Fitzgerald

Aerial Cinematographer
John Gehrke

John Gehrke

Assistant Editor
Myna Gill

Myna Gill

Assistant Director
Douglas Glover

Douglas Glover

Director of Photography
Tyler Golden

Tyler Golden

Assistant Camera
Kiran gonsalves

Kiran gonsalves

Field Producer
James Greenfield

James Greenfield

Jib Operator
Emmett Grennan

Emmett Grennan

Construction Coordinator
Charles Griswold

Charles Griswold

Key Grip
Lauren Hoban

Lauren Hoban

Assistant To The Producer
Tom Holzhauer

Tom Holzhauer

Art Department
Eric Horvat

Eric Horvat

Production Assistant
Bong Hung

Bong Hung

Camera Operator
Leslie Hyman

Leslie Hyman

Set Decorator
Peter Ibarra

Peter Ibarra

Art Department
Christopher Jones

Christopher Jones

Audio
Jeremy Jones

Jeremy Jones

Production Assistant
Ian Jones

Ian Jones

Field Producer
Anthony Joseph Camaioni

Anthony Joseph Camaioni

Assistant Editor
Marina Kawagishi

Marina Kawagishi

Audio Assistant
Colleen Kelly

Colleen Kelly

Production Coordinator
Sarah King

Sarah King

Production Coordinator
Paul Le

Paul Le

Editor
Ira Leonard

Ira Leonard

Production Assistant
Susan M Pieroni

Susan M Pieroni

Production Coordinator
James Magnum

James Magnum

Art Department
Martin Mate

Martin Mate

Camera Operator
Dayna Mctavish

Dayna Mctavish

Associate Producer
Karin Murphey

Karin Murphey

Assistant Accountant
Michelle Mustard

Michelle Mustard

Production Coordinator
Oskar Ness

Oskar Ness

Best Boy
Charlie Nguyen

Charlie Nguyen

Art Department
Julie O'Brian

Julie O'Brian

Production Assistant
Jeannie O'Neill

Jeannie O'Neill

Producer
Charles Oestreicher

Charles Oestreicher

Editor
David Ortega

David Ortega

Audio
Michel Patzer

Michel Patzer

Producer
Nick Pierone

Nick Pierone

Post-Production Sound
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Executive Producer
Derek Riley

Derek Riley

Art Department
Edward Rohwedder

Edward Rohwedder

Supervising Producer
Jane Root

Jane Root

President And General Manager
Mike Rowe

Mike Rowe

Producer
Kevin Senior

Kevin Senior

Production Assistant
Brittany Sheetz

Brittany Sheetz

Assistant Editor
Jeff Sielaff

Jeff Sielaff

Editor
Cameron Soper

Cameron Soper

Assistant Editor
Brady Spindel

Brady Spindel

Art Department
Shelby Sundling

Shelby Sundling

Production Manager
Jeff Thieme

Jeff Thieme

Executive Coordinator
Tessa Treadway

Tessa Treadway

Post Production Supervisor
Erin Weller

Erin Weller

Production Coordinator
Christopher Whiteneck

Christopher Whiteneck

Camera Operator
Aaron Wright

Aaron Wright

Production Assistant