Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gonzalo Accame

Gonzalo Accame

Additional Photography
Alex Altman

Alex Altman

Sound
Ajit Anthony Prem

Ajit Anthony Prem

Production Assistant
Tom Ardizzone

Tom Ardizzone

Additional Photography
Clif Armstrong

Clif Armstrong

Assistant Editor
Rich Arnold

Rich Arnold

Additional Photography
Josh Bain

Josh Bain

Sound Design And Mix
Bruce Balton

Bruce Balton

Additional Photography
Dale Barefoot

Dale Barefoot

Intern
Jason Beasley

Jason Beasley

Editor
Jason Beasley

Jason Beasley

Additional Editor
Aurelia Belfield

Aurelia Belfield

Music Supervision
Shveta Berry

Shveta Berry

Coordinating Producer
Shveta Berry

Shveta Berry

Production Coordinator
Daniel Birnbaum

Daniel Birnbaum

Online Editor
Joseph Blankinship

Joseph Blankinship

Assistant Editor
Bill Blankinship

Bill Blankinship

Editor
Bill Blankinship

Bill Blankinship

Online Editor
Michael Bridenstine

Michael Bridenstine

Field Producer
Jack Bromiley

Jack Bromiley

Additional Photography
Jennifer Brukiewa

Jennifer Brukiewa

Production Assistant
Greg Burke

Greg Burke

Assistant Editor
Matt Carey

Matt Carey

Sound Mix
Michael Cerminaro

Michael Cerminaro

Assistant Editor
Michael Cerminaro

Michael Cerminaro

Editor
Max Chamberlain

Max Chamberlain

Editor
Devon Collins

Devon Collins

Editor
Jack Connell

Jack Connell

Sound
Danny Corey

Danny Corey

Production Assistant
Jimmy Corn

Jimmy Corn

Sound
Jim Crew

Jim Crew

Music Composition
Eddie Cupps

Eddie Cupps

Online Editor
Bonnie Cutler-Shear

Bonnie Cutler-Shear

Editor
Bonnie Cutler-Shear

Bonnie Cutler-Shear

Additional Editor
Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

Senior VP Of Production & Development
Lynn Descoteau

Lynn Descoteau

Producer
Lynn Descoteau

Lynn Descoteau

Field Producer
Ruth Duncan

Ruth Duncan

Production Assistant
Tom Duncan

Tom Duncan

Additional Photography
Lauren Durr

Lauren Durr

Editor
Steve Edgerton

Steve Edgerton

Transcriptions
Willie Elias

Willie Elias

Sound Mix
Jon Emerson

Jon Emerson

Editor
Scott Enlow

Scott Enlow

Principal Photographer
Tom Everly

Tom Everly

Additional Photography
David Felter

David Felter

Production Assistant
Jennifer Fleming

Jennifer Fleming

Transcriptions
Adam Fox Forrest

Adam Fox Forrest

Editor
Schy Gleason

Schy Gleason

Colorist
Beth Glover

Beth Glover

Writer
Carrie Goldman

Carrie Goldman

Editor
Jim Goodwin

Jim Goodwin

Sound
Jon Gosselin

Jon Gosselin

Additional Photography
Sam Griffin

Sam Griffin

Additional Photography
Donald H Thoms

Donald H Thoms

Vice President of Production
Scott Hall

Scott Hall

Assistant Editor
Will Halman

Will Halman

Intern
Bill Hayes

Bill Hayes

Executive Producer
Teague Hayes

Teague Hayes

Animator
Matt Hightower

Matt Hightower

Field Producer
Dave Hogan

Dave Hogan

Assistant Editor
DJ Hogan

DJ Hogan

Assistant Editor
Jen Hughes

Jen Hughes

Production Assistant
Jay Hunt

Jay Hunt

Online Editor
Theresa Hunt

Theresa Hunt

Makeup Artist
Rob Hutchison

Rob Hutchison

Production Assistant
Chinyere Ibegwam

Chinyere Ibegwam

Production Coordinator
David Imhof

David Imhof

Music Composition
Shannon James

Shannon James

Production Assistant
Janice Jensen

Janice Jensen

Director
Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson

Sound Mix
Rachael Joy

Rachael Joy

Field Producer
Aaron Keane

Aaron Keane

Sound Design And Mix
Ian Krabacher

Ian Krabacher

Online Editor
Ian Krabacher

Ian Krabacher

Editor
Brendan Krivda

Brendan Krivda

Sound
Frank Kubitsky

Frank Kubitsky

Sound
Wendy L Douglas

Wendy L Douglas

Executive Producer
Wendy L Douglas

Wendy L Douglas

Director of Production
Brett L Johnson

Brett L Johnson

Additional Photography
Jeff Lanter

Jeff Lanter

Field Producer
David Lee

David Lee

Additional Photography
David Lee

David Lee

Production Assistant
Howard Lee

Howard Lee

VP Of Production & Development
Bruce Liffiton

Bruce Liffiton

Additional Photography
Terry Lovell

Terry Lovell

Editor
Terry Lovell

Terry Lovell

Assistant Editor
Mark Lucas

Mark Lucas

Sound Mix
Alice Lutman

Alice Lutman

Transcriptions
Sean Macomber

Sean Macomber

Production Assistant
Michael Marcucci

Michael Marcucci

Sound
Michael Marcucci

Michael Marcucci

Sound Supervisor
Michel Marrano

Michel Marrano

Sound Design And Mix
Jim Masi

Jim Masi

Additional Photography
Alan Maynard

Alan Maynard

Assistant Editor
Clark McCarthy-Miller

Clark McCarthy-Miller

Production Assistant
Scott Mcveigh

Scott Mcveigh

Principal Photography
Scott Mcveigh

Scott Mcveigh

Field Producer
Daniel Miller

Daniel Miller

Music Composition
Joni Miller Schoeny

Joni Miller Schoeny

Associate Producer
Joni Miller Schoeny

Joni Miller Schoeny

Producer
Darren Modricker

Darren Modricker

Additional Photography
David Morley

David Morley

Online Editor
Jonathan Nelson

Jonathan Nelson

Production Assistant
Van Newell

Van Newell

Production Assistant
Eileen O'Neill

Eileen O'Neill

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sonya Patel

Sonya Patel

Intern
Scott Pearson

Scott Pearson

Music Composition
Jamie Pfeffer

Jamie Pfeffer

Sound
Matt Pfingsten

Matt Pfingsten

Assistant Editor
Michael Pittino

Michael Pittino

Online Editor
Bryan Roberts

Bryan Roberts

Editor
Benjamin Root

Benjamin Root

Additional Photography
Scott Roy

Scott Roy

Online Editor
Mark Rublee

Mark Rublee

Principal Photography
Vernon Rudolph

Vernon Rudolph

Assistant Editor
Suzanne Ruggles

Suzanne Ruggles

Production Coordinator
Suzanne Ruggles

Suzanne Ruggles

Post Producer
Ron Saavedra

Ron Saavedra

Intern
Stacie Schwarz

Stacie Schwarz

Editor
Barry Sell

Barry Sell

Additional Photography
Niyati Shah

Niyati Shah

Supervising Producer
Andy Shatowski

Andy Shatowski

Additional Photography
Kevin Shattuck

Kevin Shattuck

Assistant Editor
Keith Shea

Keith Shea

Editor
Keith Shea

Keith Shea

Additional Editor
Jeff Shear

Jeff Shear

Editor
Steve Shearsby

Steve Shearsby

Editor
Igeoma Simon

Igeoma Simon

Production Assistant
Igeoma Simon

Igeoma Simon

Production Coordinator
Igeoma Simon

Igeoma Simon

Coordinating Producer
Bergan Sipe

Bergan Sipe

Field Producer
Bergan Sipe

Bergan Sipe

Production Coordinator
Lona Smith

Lona Smith

Field Producer
Cody Smith

Cody Smith

Additional Photography
Kelly Southerland

Kelly Southerland

Production Assistant
Anthony Sozio

Anthony Sozio

Sound
Dimitris Sporidi

Dimitris Sporidi

Production Assistant
Kimberly Sproul

Kimberly Sproul

Production Manager
Joshua Steadman

Joshua Steadman

Editor
Joshua Steadman

Joshua Steadman

Editor
Bill Stefanacci

Bill Stefanacci

Sound
Jen Stocks

Jen Stocks

Director
Jen Stocks

Jen Stocks

Producer
Jen Stocks

Jen Stocks

Series Producer
Kirk Streb

Kirk Streb

Supervising Producer
Jason Summers

Jason Summers

Production Assistant
Frank Sun

Frank Sun

Director of Photography
Frank Sun

Frank Sun

Principal Photography
Matthew Sweet

Matthew Sweet

Additional Music
Carole Tomko

Carole Tomko

Executive in Charge (EIC)
David Toms

David Toms

Production Assistant
David Trenkle

David Trenkle

Additional Photography
Ben Turney

Ben Turney

Sound
Bart Volpintesta

Bart Volpintesta

Additional Photography
Daylon Walden

Daylon Walden

Sound Design And Mix
Leah Welsh

Leah Welsh

Post Producer
Maggie West

Maggie West

Production Coordinator
Maggie West

Maggie West

Coordinating Producer
Maggie West

Maggie West

Production Assistant
Deanie Wilcher

Deanie Wilcher

Production Manager
Kevin Wild

Kevin Wild

Assistant Editor
Kevin Wild

Kevin Wild

Editor
Kevin Wild

Kevin Wild

Additional Editor
Joe Wilson

Joe Wilson

Online Editor
Amy Wojton

Amy Wojton

Production Assistant