Kitchen Nightmares (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Lauren Abery

Lauren Abery

Restaurant Producer
Josh Adams

Josh Adams

Line Producer
Heather Allison

Heather Allison

Executive Assistant
Deborah Anderson

Deborah Anderson

Casting Manager
Khalil Anderson

Khalil Anderson

Assistant Editor
Debbie Anderson

Debbie Anderson

Casting Risk Manager
Attica Andrew Mann

Attica Andrew Mann

Assistant Coordinator
Jose Arinaga Jr.

Jose Arinaga Jr.

Editor
Sarah Armstrong

Sarah Armstrong

Talent Producer
Emily Auer

Emily Auer

Casting Associate Producer
Eric B. Shanks

Eric B. Shanks

Editor
Scott Bagley

Scott Bagley

Casting Editor
Missy Bania

Missy Bania

Senior Producer
Rich Barry

Rich Barry

On-Line Editor
Roger Bartlett

Roger Bartlett

Editor
Laurent Basset

Laurent Basset

Director of Photography
Johnny Beechler

Johnny Beechler

Casting Producer
Mark Bement

Mark Bement

Editor
Liana Berzins

Liana Berzins

Script Supervisor
Carlos Bible

Carlos Bible

Director of Photography
Michael Bishop

Michael Bishop

Audio Mixer
Christian Blaine

Christian Blaine

Casting Assistant
Seth Boston

Seth Boston

Logger
Roger Bourdeau

Roger Bourdeau

Editor
Brack Bradley

Brack Bradley

Assistant Camera
Tami Brandel

Tami Brandel

Casting Producer
Sean Brennan

Sean Brennan

Logger
Michael Briggs

Michael Briggs

Casting Assistant
Leigh Broadbent

Leigh Broadbent

Production Manager
Benjamin Brown

Benjamin Brown

Logger
Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Production Assistant
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Rerecording Mixer
Elizabeth Brunwin

Elizabeth Brunwin

Set Decorator
Robert Buchta

Robert Buchta

Supervising Producer
Tess Bunch

Tess Bunch

Assistant Art Director
Spiro C Lampros

Spiro C Lampros

Editor
R C Patterson

R C Patterson

Associate Producer
Chris Caldwell

Chris Caldwell

Story Associate Producer
Richard Calhoun II

Richard Calhoun II

Executive Assistant
Robert Cammidge

Robert Cammidge

Director of Photography
Dave Cannon

Dave Cannon

Audio Mixer
Nicole Carbone

Nicole Carbone

Casting Risk Coordinator
Nikki Carbone -Foster

Nikki Carbone -Foster

Casting Associate Producer
Wade Carney

Wade Carney

Production Assistant
Susan Carpenter

Susan Carpenter

Production Coordinator
Pedro Casais

Pedro Casais

Editor
Clarissa Castaneda

Clarissa Castaneda

Casting Associate Producer
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Lead Editor
William Castro

William Castro

Editor
Ashleigh Ceballos

Ashleigh Ceballos

Costumer
Jennifer Chandler

Jennifer Chandler

Casting Associate Producer
Joshua Chase

Joshua Chase

Music Editor
Jimmy Chriss

Jimmy Chriss

First Assistant Director
J Christopher Caldwell

J Christopher Caldwell

Production Assistant
Travis Colby

Travis Colby

Post-Production Coordinator
Flower Cole

Flower Cole

Art Director
David Coleman

David Coleman

Casting Producer
Christopher Comeau

Christopher Comeau

Assistant Editor
Jamie Conklin

Jamie Conklin

Assistant Editor
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting
Malcolm Cook

Malcolm Cook

On-Line Editor
Griffin Cooper

Griffin Cooper

Transcriber/Logger
Cherisse Corbin

Cherisse Corbin

Producer
Cherisse Corbin

Cherisse Corbin

Associate Producer
Cassie Cosgrove

Cassie Cosgrove

Production Assistant
Jason Cottle

Jason Cottle

Production Assistant
Kevin Cramer

Kevin Cramer

Production Assistant
Ryan Curry

Ryan Curry

Audio Mixer
Sybil Curry

Sybil Curry

Casting Associate Producer
Rob Curtain

Rob Curtain

Director of Photography
Eric Curtis

Eric Curtis

Electrician
David Cutler

David Cutler

Editor
Joshua D Thomas

Joshua D Thomas

Production Assistant
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Network Executive
Michel Deascentiis

Michel Deascentiis

Production Coordinator
Dina DeMartini

Dina DeMartini

Field Producer
jamie derr

jamie derr

Post Production Supervisor
Jeff Dewandler

Jeff Dewandler

Logger
William Dixon

William Dixon

Assistant Gaffer
Phil Dixon

Phil Dixon

Electrician
Joel Dobzewitz

Joel Dobzewitz

Sr. Coordinator (Field)
Dean Donofrio

Dean Donofrio

Assistant Editor
Allison Dorenbosch

Allison Dorenbosch

Executive Assistant
David Downey

David Downey

Casting Editor
Ben Downs

Ben Downs

Editor
Karly Doyle

Karly Doyle

Audio Mixer
James Doza

James Doza

Camera Operator
Ashley E.H. Coyle

Ashley E.H. Coyle

Production Assistant
Owen Edinger

Owen Edinger

Assistant Editor
Ryan Ely

Ryan Ely

Editor
Sax Eno

Sax Eno

Lead Editor
Michael Espinosa

Michael Espinosa

Editor
Kevin F Pietila

Kevin F Pietila

Casting Editor
Andy Fialkowski

Andy Fialkowski

Editor
Sheyne Fleischer

Sheyne Fleischer

Assistant Editor
Patrick Franks

Patrick Franks

Editor
Matt Frazier

Matt Frazier

Camera Operator
Eric Freeburg

Eric Freeburg

Camera Operator
John Frisbie

John Frisbie

Gaffer
Debbie Ganz

Debbie Ganz

Senior Casting Producer
Lisa Ganz

Lisa Ganz

Senior Casting Producer
Justin Gears

Justin Gears

Production Assistant
Elisabeth Gillott

Elisabeth Gillott

Assistant Editor
Melissa Givens

Melissa Givens

Set Decorator
Ian Golding

Ian Golding

Producer
Kristine Greco

Kristine Greco

Script Supervisor
Domineke Green

Domineke Green

Accountant
Michael Gretza

Michael Gretza

Line Producer
Dan Grossman

Dan Grossman

Production Assistant
Shawn Gutierrez

Shawn Gutierrez

Editor
Nancy Hadley

Nancy Hadley

Art Director
Michael Haertlein

Michael Haertlein

Assistant Camera
Randy Hall

Randy Hall

Assistant Gaffer
Erica Hanson

Erica Hanson

Supervising Producer
Karen Happel

Karen Happel

Production Coordinator
Laura Harper

Laura Harper

Art Director
Barbie Hatch

Barbie Hatch

Costumer
Ron Hawk

Ron Hawk

Casting Assistant
Nando Herrera

Nando Herrera

Editor
Anne-Marie Hess

Anne-Marie Hess

Editor
Stacy Hill

Stacy Hill

Audio Supervisor
Joshua Hilson

Joshua Hilson

Audio Mixer
Vesa Holle

Vesa Holle

Lighting Director
Crystal House

Crystal House

Lead Assistant Editor
Peter Huntley

Peter Huntley

Casting Producer
Justine Huseth

Justine Huseth

Field Producer
T J Morehouse

T J Morehouse

Production Manager
Jonathan Jackson

Jonathan Jackson

Audio Mixer
Jason Jancosek

Jason Jancosek

Camera Operator
Jason Jeffress

Jason Jeffress

Assistant Story Editor
John Jensen

John Jensen

Production Assistant
Mariam Jobrani

Mariam Jobrani

Senior Producer
Penn Jones

Penn Jones

Sound Mixer
Christine Jordt

Christine Jordt

Tape Librarian
Dana Josslin

Dana Josslin

Story Producer
Tomi Katz

Tomi Katz

Production Accountant
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Editor
Phaedra Kolias

Phaedra Kolias

Electrician
Michael Korpacz

Michael Korpacz

Editor
Claire Kosloff

Claire Kosloff

Story Producer
Brad Kreisberg

Brad Kreisberg

Director
David Kwak

David Kwak

Production Assistant
Jennifer L Beck

Jennifer L Beck

Art Director
John Lee

John Lee

Logger
Gerald Lee

Gerald Lee

Electrician
Michael Legum

Michael Legum

Audio Mixer
Scott Leibfried

Scott Leibfried

Restaurant Consultant
Brian Lemieux

Brian Lemieux

Production Manager
Rob Lewis

Rob Lewis

Audio Mixer
Rob Lewis

Rob Lewis

Sound Mixer
Kevin Lillestol

Kevin Lillestol

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Janice Lin

Janice Lin

Production Assistant
Marc Livingston

Marc Livingston

Production Assistant
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Music Supervisor
Patricia Llewellyn

Patricia Llewellyn

Executive Producer
Shawn Loesser

Shawn Loesser

Audio Supervisor
Marcelo Lopes

Marcelo Lopes

Editor
Brian Lotierzo

Brian Lotierzo

Production Manager
Francesca M Weiss

Francesca M Weiss

Assistant Editor
Paul Mailman

Paul Mailman

Director of Photography
Birgitte Mann

Birgitte Mann

Costume Designer
Naris Mardirosian

Naris Mardirosian

Sous Chef
Marc Markley

Marc Markley

Editor
Jennifer Marosy

Jennifer Marosy

Casting Producer
Jessi Marsh

Jessi Marsh

Associate Producer
Rene Martin

Rene Martin

Production Coordinator
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

RoboCam Tech
Chris May

Chris May

Story Producer
James Mccusker

James Mccusker

Best Boy
Dennis Mcelroy

Dennis Mcelroy

Casting Editor
Jennifer McGrogan

Jennifer McGrogan

Producer
Gerry McKean

Gerry McKean

Executive Producer
Karla McMahon

Karla McMahon

Production Assistant
Curtis Mead

Curtis Mead

Graphics
Andrew Melnyk

Andrew Melnyk

Audio Mixer
Kevin Metzinger

Kevin Metzinger

Production Coordinator
Kevin Metzinger

Kevin Metzinger

Production Coordinator
Scott Mohrman

Scott Mohrman

Production Assistant
Juan Carlos Montoya

Juan Carlos Montoya

Assistant Editor
Eva Morris

Eva Morris

Key Accountant
Tracy Muggelberg

Tracy Muggelberg

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Myerson

Eric Myerson

Editor
Tiffany Nathanson

Tiffany Nathanson

Production Assistant
Laura Neal

Laura Neal

Production Assistant
Allegra Newman

Allegra Newman

Story Producer
Andrew Newport

Andrew Newport

Utility
Harold Nielsen

Harold Nielsen

Mobile Kitchen Services
Danka Nikolic

Danka Nikolic

Casting Assistant
Erik Nilsen

Erik Nilsen

Audio Mixer
Wayne Norman

Wayne Norman

Jib Operator
Curt Northrup

Curt Northrup

Executive Producer
Robert Novak

Robert Novak

Production Assistant
Matt Novello

Matt Novello

Camera Operator
Noel O'Connor

Noel O'Connor

Transcriber/Logger
Jessica Ochoa

Jessica Ochoa

Casting Assistant
Audrey Olsen

Audrey Olsen

Supervising Producer
Stacey Owens

Stacey Owens

Production Assistant
Michael Ozias

Michael Ozias

Editor
Jackie Palombo

Jackie Palombo

Production Manager
Robbie Paramor

Robbie Paramor

Editor
Brian Pargac

Brian Pargac

Associate Producer
Kiyoshi Parker

Kiyoshi Parker

Logger
Mark Peel

Mark Peel

Restaurant Consultant
Gretchen Petersen

Gretchen Petersen

Executive Assistant
Dominic Pipia

Dominic Pipia

Production Assistant
Robert Polhemus

Robert Polhemus

Sound Mixer
Joey Racca

Joey Racca

Assistant Editor
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Director of Photography
Gordon Ramsay

Gordon Ramsay

Executive Producer
Vanessa Ranko

Vanessa Ranko

Associate Producer
Brad Reichel

Brad Reichel

Production Assistant
Ray Richards

Ray Richards

Electrician
David Rogge

David Rogge

Transcriber/Logger
Chalis Romero

Chalis Romero

Logger
Katie Rose Vaughan

Katie Rose Vaughan

Associate Producer
Chris Rothman

Chris Rothman

Casting Assistant
Jeff Ruggles

Jeff Ruggles

Story Producer
Jeffrey Ruggles

Jeffrey Ruggles

Story Producer
Michael Runner

Michael Runner

Assistant Gaffer
Richard Sandoval

Richard Sandoval

Engineer
Scott Sans

Scott Sans

Casting Associate Producer
Drew Seltzer

Drew Seltzer

Coordinating Producer
Craig Serling

Craig Serling

Editor
Betsy Shankin

Betsy Shankin

Production Manager
Jeff Shapiro

Jeff Shapiro

Line Producer
Amy Siep

Amy Siep

Casting Associate Producer
Em Sinick

Em Sinick

Production Assistant
Peter Skuts

Peter Skuts

Editor
Zac Sluser

Zac Sluser

Production Assistant
Arthur Smith

Arthur Smith

Executive Producer
Lyle Smith

Lyle Smith

Production Manager
Tyshawn Smith

Tyshawn Smith

Production Assistant
Hudson Smith III

Hudson Smith III

Editor
Ken Snow

Ken Snow

Producer
Simeon Soffer

Simeon Soffer

Coordinating Producer
Mark Sofil

Mark Sofil

Camera Operator
Ismael Soto

Ismael Soto

Senior Producer
John Steigerwald

John Steigerwald

Audio Supervisor
James Stein

James Stein

Audio Mixer
Larry Sternshein

Larry Sternshein

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Stitzel

Jeffrey Stitzel

Camera Operator
Jeff Stitzel

Jeff Stitzel

Camera Operator
Jaime Stocker

Jaime Stocker

Production Assistant
Don Strom

Don Strom

Production Coordinator
Liza Suh

Liza Suh

Producer
Greg Sweeney

Greg Sweeney

Music Editor
Anna Tavello

Anna Tavello

Production Assistant
Neal Thibedeau

Neal Thibedeau

Sound Editor
Nathaniel Thomas

Nathaniel Thomas

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Thompson

Jeffrey Thompson

Production Assistant
Emily Thorne

Emily Thorne

Casting Risk Supervisor
Barbara Tillman

Barbara Tillman

Key Accountant
Joshua Townsend

Joshua Townsend

Casting Associate Producer
Darin Tran

Darin Tran

Logger
Janice Tully

Janice Tully

Assistant Accountant
Rachel Tung

Rachel Tung

Supervising Producer
Terri Turner

Terri Turner

Production Assistant
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Composer
Katie Vaughan

Katie Vaughan

Associate Producer
Oscar Velazquez

Oscar Velazquez

Audio Mixer
Duane Vyfhuis

Duane Vyfhuis

Production Assistant
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Production Manager
Jacob Walker

Jacob Walker

Story Producer
Amanda Walker

Amanda Walker

Assistant Camera
Nick Warren-mordecai

Nick Warren-mordecai

Editor
Herbert Weatherford

Herbert Weatherford

Production Manager
Kent Weed

Kent Weed

Executive Producer
Alex Weed

Alex Weed

Producer
Ivan Weiss

Ivan Weiss

Production Assistant
Jonathan Wenstrop

Jonathan Wenstrop

Electrician
Pawel Widawski

Pawel Widawski

Production Coordinator
Kelly Wilkenson

Kelly Wilkenson

Logger
Gaby Wilson

Gaby Wilson

Casting Associate Producer
Angie Wittenberg

Angie Wittenberg

Editor
Amy Wruble

Amy Wruble

Supervising Producer
Dwight Yao

Dwight Yao

Production Assistant
Michael Yetter

Michael Yetter

Assistant Gaffer
Dru Zipkin

Dru Zipkin

Production Supervisor
Sam Zoda

Sam Zoda

Executive
Ali Zubik

Ali Zubik

Segment Producer