Phenomenon - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael Agbabian

Michael Agbabian

Executive Producer
Gary Allen

Gary Allen

Camera Operator
Derek Atherton

Derek Atherton

Producer
Hudie Ayalon

Hudie Ayalon

Editor
Peter Baird

Peter Baird

Sound Mixer
Mel Balac

Mel Balac

Supervising Producer
Paul Belanger

Paul Belanger

Editor
Paul Bell

Paul Bell

Gaffer
Bruce Bermester

Bruce Bermester

Back Timer
Steve Bires

Steve Bires

EVS Operator
Adam Boden

Adam Boden

Casting Assistant
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Erin Bradley

Erin Bradley

Assistant
Erin Brindley

Erin Brindley

Associate Producer
Marla Brodsky

Marla Brodsky

Senior Casting Producer
Mitch Bryon

Mitch Bryon

Profile Operator
Alan Carter

Alan Carter

Director
Mary Celenza

Mary Celenza

Field Producer
Bill Chaikowsky

Bill Chaikowsky

Camera Operator
Matthew Christy

Matthew Christy

Production Assistant
Matt Christy

Matt Christy

Production Staff
Scott Collins

Scott Collins

Post Production Supervisor
Richard Coniglio

Richard Coniglio

Tape Operator
Carrie Cramer

Carrie Cramer

Costumer
Danny Cruz

Danny Cruz

A2
Dwight D Smith

Dwight D Smith

Executive Producer
Dave Edwards

Dave Edwards

Art Director
Michael Eister

Michael Eister

Production Assistant
Michael Eister

Michael Eister

Production Staff
The Elements

The Elements

Original Music
Dane Errisson

Dane Errisson

Production Staff
Bob Fitch

Bob Fitch

Performance Consultant
Regan Forer

Regan Forer

Assistant Production Manager
Regan Forer

Regan Forer

Production Coordinator
Lauren Foster

Lauren Foster

Production Assistant
Nicole Gauthier

Nicole Gauthier

Production Assistant
Nicole Gauthier

Nicole Gauthier

Script Coordinator
Uri Geller

Uri Geller

Producer
Gabriel Gianola

Gabriel Gianola

Assistant Editor
Alicia Good

Alicia Good

Senior Casting Producer
Alicia Good

Alicia Good

Casting Producer
Anton Goss

Anton Goss

Production Designer
Hugh Grew

Hugh Grew

Deko Operator
Jay Griffiths Sr.

Jay Griffiths Sr.

Video Control
Mary Guerrero

Mary Guerrero

Hair Stylist
Michelle Guillory

Michelle Guillory

Production Accountant
Troy Harris

Troy Harris

Production Staff
Adam Hirsch

Adam Hirsch

Production Assistant
Adam Hirsch

Adam Hirsch

Production Staff
Scott Hylton

Scott Hylton

Camera Operator
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Post Assistant Director
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Megan Johnson

Megan Johnson

Talent Producer
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Operations Manager
Ted Kamp

Ted Kamp

Field Producer
Scott Kaye

Scott Kaye

Camera Operator
John Kennamann

John Kennamann

Casting Production Manager
John Kennamann Jr.

John Kennamann Jr.

Production Manager
Laura Knoll

Laura Knoll

Casting Segment Producer
Iret Kraham

Iret Kraham

Back Timer
Kosta Krstic

Kosta Krstic

Camera Operator
Elad Kuperman

Elad Kuperman

Producer
Pamela Kutsunai

Pamela Kutsunai

Teleprompter
Suzy Lamb

Suzy Lamb

Executive Producer
Ken LaMere

Ken LaMere

Editor
Leah Landry

Leah Landry

Editor
Hagai Lapid

Hagai Lapid

Producer
Majken Larsson

Majken Larsson

Art Director
Banachek LastName

Banachek LastName

Mentalism Producer
Toni Lee Roldan

Toni Lee Roldan

Makeup Artist
Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Stage Manager
Laura Lyons

Laura Lyons

Associate Director
Bonita Mann

Bonita Mann

Associate Producer
Peter Margolis

Peter Margolis

Stage Manager
Lori Margules

Lori Margules

Associate Director
Steve Martinuk

Steve Martinuk

Camera Operator
Lisa Maureen Silver

Lisa Maureen Silver

Post Producer
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

A2
Melanie Mills

Melanie Mills

Makeup Artist
Tod Modisett

Tod Modisett

Editor
John Morgan

John Morgan

Lighting Designer
George Nader

George Nader

Production Assistant
George Nader

George Nader

Production Staff
Gary Natoli

Gary Natoli

Stage Manager
Joe Neary

Joe Neary

Operations Producer
Tuan Ngo

Tuan Ngo

Assistant Editor
Avi Nir

Avi Nir

Producer
Amanda Oliver

Amanda Oliver

Wardrobe Assist
Terrie Owens

Terrie Owens

Hair Stylist
Kenny Pattierson

Kenny Pattierson

Camera Operator
Stephanie Pearlman

Stephanie Pearlman

Casting Producer
Stephanie Perlman

Stephanie Perlman

Casting Segment Producer
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Norbert Phillips

Norbert Phillips

Safety
Jacqueline Pitman

Jacqueline Pitman

Casting Director
Jessika Price

Jessika Price

Assistant Clerk
Larry Reed

Larry Reed

Sound Mixer
Matthew Rose

Matthew Rose

Writer
Matthew Rose

Matthew Rose

Coordinating Producer
Robert Russell

Robert Russell

Casting Producer
Michael S Zinman

Michael S Zinman

Digital Media Designer
Robert Saccenti

Robert Saccenti

Prop Master
Robert Saccenti

Robert Saccenti

Art Director
Yuri Sanchez

Yuri Sanchez

Wardrobe Supervisor
Peter Sauvey

Peter Sauvey

Production Staff
Drew Seltzer

Drew Seltzer

Associate Producer
Lisa Silver

Lisa Silver

Post Producer
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Network Executive
Chad Smart

Chad Smart

Post Production Coordinator
Doug Smith

Doug Smith

Stage Manager
Michael Soto

Michael Soto

Unit Production Manager
Ted Sroka

Ted Sroka

Production Supervisor
Amy Stober

Amy Stober

Associate Director
Cheryl Teetzel

Cheryl Teetzel

Stage Manager
Dennis Turner

Dennis Turner

Camera Operator
Phil Valdevia

Phil Valdevia

A2
Dina-marie Varon

Dina-marie Varon

Editor
Shayna Weber

Shayna Weber

Producer
Allan Wells

Allan Wells

Technical Director
Brynn Wexler

Brynn Wexler

Segment Producer
Boyd Wheeler

Boyd Wheeler

Sweetner
Nathan Wooddy

Nathan Wooddy

A2
Nathan Wooddy

Nathan Wooddy

A2- Sound
Tobias Yoshimura

Tobias Yoshimura

Producer
Marla Zack

Marla Zack

Production Supervisor
Michele Zugschwerdt

Michele Zugschwerdt

Script Coordinator