Animal Witness (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Miguel Adad

Miguel Adad

Editor
Charles B. Fitzgerald

Charles B. Fitzgerald

Senior Supervising Producer
Andrew Betsch

Andrew Betsch

Production Assistant
Stefanie Blau

Stefanie Blau

Location Manager
David Boodell

David Boodell

Supervising Producer
Mario Bucca

Mario Bucca

Production Coordinator
Bud Cahill

Bud Cahill

Production Assistant
Tyler Condon

Tyler Condon

Production Coordinator
Andy Cook

Andy Cook

Gaffer
Joel Corelitz

Joel Corelitz

Original Music
Mike Costello

Mike Costello

Editor
Kristopher Dennett

Kristopher Dennett

Sound Mixer
Tom Desch

Tom Desch

Editor
Mike Dombrosky

Mike Dombrosky

Editor
Bill Donald

Bill Donald

Videographer
Bernie Dudek

Bernie Dudek

Producer
Sarada Duvvuri

Sarada Duvvuri

Associate Producer
Garrett Fletcher

Garrett Fletcher

Editor
Jim Gaynor

Jim Gaynor

Original Music
Rebecca Halpern

Rebecca Halpern

Producer
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Susan Hanrahan

Susan Hanrahan

Development
Tony Henley

Tony Henley

Camera Operator
Michelle Himsalam

Michelle Himsalam

Recreation Associate
Ji Hirschman

Ji Hirschman

Story Development
Ian Hutchinson

Ian Hutchinson

Editor
David J Frederick

David J Frederick

Videographer
Stacey Jacobs

Stacey Jacobs

Talent Booker
Marilyn Joy

Marilyn Joy

Editor
Tegan Kinane

Tegan Kinane

Production Manager
Jen Lipford

Jen Lipford

Supervising Producer
Matthew Litwiller

Matthew Litwiller

Production Assistant
Bob Long www.boblongdp.com

Bob Long www.boblongdp.com

Director of Photography
Bianca Lozano

Bianca Lozano

Associate Producer
Helmet Luchs

Helmet Luchs

Gaffer
Erin Lutterbach

Erin Lutterbach

Supervising Producer
Dan McGuire

Dan McGuire

Assistant Editor
Alberto Mendez

Alberto Mendez

Editor
Don Miller

Don Miller

Grip
Steve Mullen

Steve Mullen

Original Music
Michael Murphy

Michael Murphy

Graphics
Courtney Nash

Courtney Nash

Associate Producer
Michael O'Brien

Michael O'Brien

Editor
Kerry O'Tolski

Kerry O'Tolski

Producer
Rachel Oftedahl

Rachel Oftedahl

Graphics
Kevin Olsen

Kevin Olsen

Grip
Tom Orland

Tom Orland

Producer
Jim Pappas

Jim Pappas

Camera Operator
Tim Paul

Tim Paul

Videographer
kevin pittman

kevin pittman

Grip
Rob Pohle

Rob Pohle

Director Of Reenactments
Tom Pyers

Tom Pyers

Editor
Dan Ramos

Dan Ramos

Associate Producer
Jessie Rogowski

Jessie Rogowski

Associate Producer
Mike Schmiedeler

Mike Schmiedeler

VP of Production
Kristen Simony

Kristen Simony

Field Producer
Dawn Sinsel

Dawn Sinsel

Executive Producer
Rob Smart

Rob Smart

Field Producer
Tracey Sprouse

Tracey Sprouse

Associate Producer
Martin Stebbing

Martin Stebbing

Sound Mixer
Matthew Stratton

Matthew Stratton

Special Effects
Christy Taddeo

Christy Taddeo

Grip
Stephanie Tomasky

Stephanie Tomasky

Field Producer
Joan Tortoric Ruppert

Joan Tortoric Ruppert

Producer
Jonathan Towers

Jonathan Towers

Executive Producer
Jeanne Trepanier

Jeanne Trepanier

Field Producer
Elizabeth Tyson

Elizabeth Tyson

Story Development
Berat User

Berat User

Director Of Reenactments
Valerie Vozza

Valerie Vozza

Videographer
Ian Wagner

Ian Wagner

Associate Producer
ALLYSON WALSH

ALLYSON WALSH

Field Producer
Michael Weber Dean

Michael Weber Dean

Producer
Michael Wheeler

Michael Wheeler

Editor
Corinne Whitney

Corinne Whitney

Finishing Producer
Christopher Wieting

Christopher Wieting

Assistant Editor
Joe Wolohan

Joe Wolohan

Videographer
Eric Woltman

Eric Woltman

Sound Assistant