Ghost Adventures (Season 7) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Wayne Allyn Root

Wayne Allyn Root

Co-Producer
Rusty Armstrong

Rusty Armstrong

Production Assistant
Zak Bagans

Zak Bagans

Lockdown Editor
Casey Barbee

Casey Barbee

Production Assistant
Jeff Belanger

Jeff Belanger

Researcher
Dan Bert

Dan Bert

Production Assistant
Kirven Blount

Kirven Blount

Producer
Sean Canada

Sean Canada

Audio Mixer
Matthew Curley

Matthew Curley

Production Assistant
Stephen de Ropp

Stephen de Ropp

Set Production Assistant
Adam Deniston

Adam Deniston

Associate Producer
Ryan East

Ryan East

Production Assistant
Patrick Focke

Patrick Focke

Production Assistant
Ryan Forester

Ryan Forester

Production Assistant
Daniel Garcia

Daniel Garcia

Graphic Designer
Daniel Gibson

Daniel Gibson

Production Coordinator
Spencer Gillis

Spencer Gillis

2nd Camera
Shannon Glaser

Shannon Glaser

Production Coordinator
Nick Groff

Nick Groff

Lockdown Editor
Edward Guinn

Edward Guinn

Second Assistant Camera
Patrick Hall

Patrick Hall

Production Assistant
Andrea Hall

Andrea Hall

Production Assistant
Hugh Hansen

Hugh Hansen

Line Producer
Emily Herold

Emily Herold

Assistant Camera
Ian Jacobs

Ian Jacobs

Production Assistant
Devin Lawrence

Devin Lawrence

Lockdown Editor
Jacqueline Linke

Jacqueline Linke

Runner Production Assistant
Cory Lyons

Cory Lyons

Supervising Producer
Stephen Matter

Stephen Matter

Assistant Camera
Jeremy Mclaughlin

Jeremy Mclaughlin

Production Assistant
Michael Mouracade

Michael Mouracade

Music
Andrew Murphy

Andrew Murphy

Production Assistant
Joe Mustachio

Joe Mustachio

Production Manager
Jordan Paley

Jordan Paley

Production Assistant
Joshua Pogue

Joshua Pogue

Production Assistant
Kayla Porterfield

Kayla Porterfield

Production Assistant
Allison Ramsey

Allison Ramsey

Production Assistant
Joseph Reynolds

Joseph Reynolds

Assistant Camera
Walter Schenck

Walter Schenck

Production Coordinator
Daniel A. Schwartz

Daniel A. Schwartz

Executive Producer
James Smith

James Smith

Camera Operator
Zebediah Smith

Zebediah Smith

Camera Operator
Katie Gail Smith

Katie Gail Smith

Camera Utility
Joshua Smith

Joshua Smith

Intern
Michael Stodden

Michael Stodden

Director of Photography
Joseph Taglieri

Joseph Taglieri

On-Line Editor
Michelle Francesca Thomas

Michelle Francesca Thomas

Post Production Intern
Billy Tolley

Billy Tolley

Equipment Tech
Carlos Tovar

Carlos Tovar

Production Assistant
Joseph Townley

Joseph Townley

Executive Producer
David Ulery

David Ulery

Production Assistant
Eric Veras

Eric Veras

Camera Operator
Justin Vogt

Justin Vogt

Production Assistant
Jason Wasley

Jason Wasley

Sound Recordist
Aaron Whiteford

Aaron Whiteford

Production Assistant
Michael Yudin

Michael Yudin

Executive Producer
Louis Zieja

Louis Zieja

Camera Operator