HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL: GET IN THE PICTURE (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Erich 'Erockstar' Randolph

Erich 'Erockstar' Randolph

Assistant Editor
Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Camera Operator
Maria Abeyta

Maria Abeyta

Post Production Supervisor
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Sound Mixer
Sharon Alonso

Sharon Alonso

Senior Contestant Producer
Steve Anderson

Steve Anderson

Assistant Camera
Kim Anderson

Kim Anderson

Additional Hair
Palmer Anderson

Palmer Anderson

Assistant Camera
Jeff Anderson

Jeff Anderson

Producer
Andres Arango

Andres Arango

Production Assistant
Ted Ashton

Ted Ashton

Camera Operator
Bert Atkinson

Bert Atkinson

Camera Operator
Basak Ayter

Basak Ayter

Director
Trevor Baierl

Trevor Baierl

Supervising Producer
Melodie Baker

Melodie Baker

Clearance Supervisor
Lindsay Balloonhands

Lindsay Balloonhands

A2
Diana Barton

Diana Barton

Production Supervisor
Amir Bather

Amir Bather

Production Coordinator
Eric Becker

Eric Becker

Technical Director
Geoff Bell

Geoff Bell

Production Manager
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Carli Bidlingmaier

Carli Bidlingmaier

Contestant Producer
Jennifer Bies

Jennifer Bies

Associate Producer
Jen Bies

Jen Bies

Story Producer
Jennifer Bihr

Jennifer Bihr

Assistant Camera
Jennifer Black

Jennifer Black

Audience Coordinator
Jay Blumenfield

Jay Blumenfield

Executive Producer
Pascal Bok

Pascal Bok

Sound Supervisor
Sophia Bonhomme

Sophia Bonhomme

Script Coordinator
Bill Borden

Bill Borden

Consulting Producer
Nicole Bossier

Nicole Bossier

Talent Assistant
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Allen Branton

Allen Branton

Lighting Director
Abbie Braun

Abbie Braun

Assistant
Molly Jane Bretthauer

Molly Jane Bretthauer

Assistant
Matt Broten

Matt Broten

Grip
Alison Brough

Alison Brough

Casting Producer
Alison Brough

Alison Brough

Production Assistant
Rebecca Brown

Rebecca Brown

Production Assistant
Benjamin Brown

Benjamin Brown

Production Assistant
Andrew Burgess

Andrew Burgess

Sound Mixer
Michael Burke

Michael Burke

Associate Producer
Marshall Burling

Marshall Burling

Utility
Montre Burton

Montre Burton

Talent Scout/Co-Host
Billy Butler

Billy Butler

Utility
J C Babas

J C Babas

Production Coordinator
Alex Campbell

Alex Campbell

Co-Executive Producer
Nathan Carden

Nathan Carden

Casting Producer
Carol Carimi Acutt

Carol Carimi Acutt

Editor
Travis Carr

Travis Carr

Production Coordinator
Chris Cavarozzi

Chris Cavarozzi

Audience Coordinator
Vincent Cerone

Vincent Cerone

Camera Operator
Robert Chase

Robert Chase

Set Dresser
Jason Cherella

Jason Cherella

Performances Edited By
Michael Chipman

Michael Chipman

Production Assistant
Lisa Cohen

Lisa Cohen

Field Producer
Jennifer Colbert

Jennifer Colbert

Supervising Story Producer
Thomas Cooney

Thomas Cooney

Grip
Michael Cooper

Michael Cooper

Staging Supervisor
Billy Cooper

Billy Cooper

Producer
Zakery Cordova

Zakery Cordova

Technical Lead
Daniel Courtright

Daniel Courtright

Key Grip
Jorge Covarrubias

Jorge Covarrubias

Gaffer
Jeffrey Cummings

Jeffrey Cummings

Camera Operator
James D Payne

James D Payne

Sound Mixer
Scott De Santis

Scott De Santis

Set Dresser
Jason De Simone

Jason De Simone

Key Set Production Assistant
Eddie Delbridge

Eddie Delbridge

Supervising Producer
Michael Dempsey

Michael Dempsey

Director
Gayle Dempsky

Gayle Dempsky

Profile Operator
Robert Dewberry

Robert Dewberry

Producer
Megan Dowd

Megan Dowd

Casting Producer
John Downer

John Downer

Associate Director
Megan Drew

Megan Drew

Camera Operator
Troy Dunnagan

Troy Dunnagan

Camera Operator
Lea Edson

Lea Edson

Head Costumer
Joanne Eifler

Joanne Eifler

Sound Mixer
Jim Elliott

Jim Elliott

Utility
Victoria English

Victoria English

Editor
Tara Enslow

Tara Enslow

Makeup Artist
John Esposito

John Esposito

Stage Manager
Meredith Ewinger

Meredith Ewinger

Contestant Producer
Debbie Fectau

Debbie Fectau

Assistant Camera
Maura Feely

Maura Feely

Production Coordinator
Andrew Fernandez

Andrew Fernandez

Production Assistant
Josh Figgs

Josh Figgs

Story Producer
Josh Figgs

Josh Figgs

Producer
Kelly Fisher

Kelly Fisher

Production Assistant
Paul Flattery

Paul Flattery

Consulting Producer
Steve Fornier

Steve Fornier

Utility
Brian Forwood

Brian Forwood

Production Assistant
Malkuth Frahm

Malkuth Frahm

Camera Operator
Patrick Fraser

Patrick Fraser

Editor
Sebastian G Zabala

Sebastian G Zabala

Transportation Coordinator
Christopher Garland

Christopher Garland

Assistant Camera
Cara Goldberg

Cara Goldberg

Line Producer
Luis Gonzalez

Luis Gonzalez

Electrician
Kayse Goodell

Kayse Goodell

Field Supervisor
Tom Goodwin

Tom Goodwin

Production Coordinator
Matt Gruber

Matt Gruber

Sound Mixer
Todd Gwin

Todd Gwin

Production Assistant
Wayne Haddaway

Wayne Haddaway

Location Assistant
Mark Halyak

Mark Halyak

Transportation Captain
Molly Hammersticks

Molly Hammersticks

A2
Erin Harding

Erin Harding

Makeup Artist
Josh Harman

Josh Harman

Online Editor
Chad Haywood

Chad Haywood

Senior Casting Producer
Derek Heck

Derek Heck

Technical Assistant
Karin Hoving

Karin Hoving

Editor
Nena Hsu

Nena Hsu

Editor
Taatshing Hui

Taatshing Hui

Editor
Christina Hulen

Christina Hulen

Assistant Art Director
Sarah Hurley

Sarah Hurley

Talent Assistant
John Ikenouye

John Ikenouye

Camera Operator
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Dara Jaramillo

Dara Jaramillo

Lead Makeup Artist
BARB JEAN

BARB JEAN

Production Accountant
Rhonda Johnson

Rhonda Johnson

Makeup Artist
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Technical Manager
Kurt Kamisoto

Kurt Kamisoto

Utility
Kim Kantner

Kim Kantner

Senior Producer
Robyn Kass

Robyn Kass

Casting Director
Shannon Keenan

Shannon Keenan

Co-Executive Producer
Adam Keller

Adam Keller

Travel Coordinator
Wayne Kelly

Wayne Kelly

Steadicam Op
Kim Kessler

Kim Kessler

Casting Producer
Charles Klapow

Charles Klapow

Choreographer
Kris Kolstad

Kris Kolstad

Location Coordinator
Jesse Kozel

Jesse Kozel

Production Assistant
Valerie Kruley

Valerie Kruley

Assistant
Andee Kuroda

Andee Kuroda

Consulting Producer
Melissa L Jackson

Melissa L Jackson

Production Assistant
Anthony L Muro III

Anthony L Muro III

Assistant Editor
Chase Landau

Chase Landau

Casting Producer
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Audio
Derrick Lantz

Derrick Lantz

Utility
Janna Larsen

Janna Larsen

Additional Hair
Lance Lash

Lance Lash

Talent Wrangler
Kristen Lassiter

Kristen Lassiter

Contestant Producer
Brielle Lebsack Cohen

Brielle Lebsack Cohen

Producer
Brandon Lee Thornton

Brandon Lee Thornton

Production Assistant
Kimberly Leffel

Kimberly Leffel

Production Assistant
Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Stage Manager
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Art Director
Darrin Littleford

Darrin Littleford

Prop Master
Jeffrey Locascio

Jeffrey Locascio

Steadicam Assistant
Gary Long

Gary Long

Assistant Camera
Brian Lotierzo

Brian Lotierzo

Production Manager
Rob Lowe

Rob Lowe

Electrician
Lydia Mann-Bondat

Lydia Mann-Bondat

Contestant Producer
Noah Mark

Noah Mark

Field Producer
Tony Marsh

Tony Marsh

Executive Producer
Ray Martin

Ray Martin

Co Transportation Coordinator
Nicole Marx

Nicole Marx

Junior Editor
Joe Matke

Joe Matke

Lead Hair Stylist
Osha Mattei

Osha Mattei

Best Boy Electric
Steve Mayer

Steve Mayer

Theme Music
Lynn Mazuer

Lynn Mazuer

Casting Producer
Alexandria McAtee

Alexandria McAtee

Production Coordinator
Renee McCarthy

Renee McCarthy

Script Supervisor
Ryan McDonnell

Ryan McDonnell

Camera Operator
Darren McEvoy

Darren McEvoy

Leadman
Steven Mellon

Steven Mellon

Editor
Kevin Mendonca

Kevin Mendonca

Producer
Peter Michael Escovedo

Peter Michael Escovedo

Music Producer
Michelle Mikami

Michelle Mikami

Production Assistant
Mike Milia

Mike Milia

Jib Operator
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Mixer
Drina Mohacsi

Drina Mohacsi

Audience Coordinator
John Moriarty

John Moriarty

Lighting Designer
Jeff Moriarty

Jeff Moriarty

Assistant Camera
Kate Murphy (aka Kate Hugh-Jones)

Kate Murphy (aka Kate Hugh-Jones)

Story Producer
Jeff Mydock

Jeff Mydock

Camera Operator
Gary Natoli

Gary Natoli

Stage Manager
Robert Novellino

Robert Novellino

Grip
Jeff Nucera

Jeff Nucera

Producer
Dean Ollins

Dean Ollins

Producer
Joanne Onorio

Joanne Onorio

Additional Hair
Kenny Ortega

Kenny Ortega

Consulting Producer
Daniel Ortiz

Daniel Ortiz

Assistant Camera
Gord Patterson

Gord Patterson

Casting Production Manager
Steven Paul

Steven Paul

Assistant Camera
Steven Paul

Steven Paul

Assistant Camera
Stephen Paul Fackrell

Stephen Paul Fackrell

Decorator
Bethany Pawlisch

Bethany Pawlisch

Senior Casting Producer
Stan Pechner

Stan Pechner

Camera Operator
Gretchen Petersen

Gretchen Petersen

Art Department Coordinator
Eric Petersen

Eric Petersen

Location Manager
Roger Peterson

Roger Peterson

Grip
Jason Petros

Jason Petros

Assistant Camera
Dave Pleger

Dave Pleger

Post Producer
Rich Preuss

Rich Preuss

Associate Director
Chadwick Pulscher

Chadwick Pulscher

Grip
Dr. Rachel Grodner

Dr. Rachel Grodner

Psychologist
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Camera Operator
Mickey Rodriguez

Mickey Rodriguez

Colorist
Stacey Roeder

Stacey Roeder

Casting Producer
Nola Roller

Nola Roller

Wardrobe Supervisor
Barry Rosenbush

Barry Rosenbush

Consulting Producer
Jennifer Roth

Jennifer Roth

Associate Producer
Kendal Rowe

Kendal Rowe

Key Set Production Assistant
Ann Roy

Ann Roy

Editor
Brook Rutter

Brook Rutter

Camera Operator
Bruce Ryan

Bruce Ryan

Production Designer
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Director of Photography
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Director
John Salcido

John Salcido

Producer
Peter San Filipo

Peter San Filipo

Assistant Camera
Dylan Sanford

Dylan Sanford

Camera Operator
Mark Sanford

Mark Sanford

Video Control
Christine Scheller

Christine Scheller

Production Assistant
Lauren Schneck

Lauren Schneck

Assistant Camera
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Sound Mixer
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Danny Shaner

Danny Shaner

Senior Producer
Jamie Shapiro

Jamie Shapiro

Casting Producer
Brandon Shemper

Brandon Shemper

Production Coordinator
Shawn Sheridan

Shawn Sheridan

Supervising Producer
Ladwan Sherman

Ladwan Sherman

Contestant Producer
Shayne Shnapier

Shayne Shnapier

Field Producer
Raiko Siems

Raiko Siems

Editor
Davi Silveira

Davi Silveira

Assistant Camera
Davi Silveira

Davi Silveira

Production Assistant
Davi Silvera

Davi Silvera

Production Assistant
Steven Simone-Friedland

Steven Simone-Friedland

Editor
Shelley Sinha

Shelley Sinha

Field Producer
Maria Michelle Skeels

Maria Michelle Skeels

Casting Producer
Maria Skeels

Maria Skeels

Casting Producer
SARAH SKILES

SARAH SKILES

Story Producer
Bruce Solberg

Bruce Solberg

Tape Operator
Marcy Soufrine

Marcy Soufrine

Contestant Producer
Marcy Soufrine

Marcy Soufrine

Talent Producer
Ilan Soulimany

Ilan Soulimany

Utility
Liz Spano

Liz Spano

Casting Coordinator
Jackie Stathis

Jackie Stathis

Audience Coordinator
Naomi Steinberg

Naomi Steinberg

Senior Producer
Wes Steinberg

Wes Steinberg

Utility
Dan Stewart

Dan Stewart

Production Assistant
Meagan Stockemer

Meagan Stockemer

Assistant Camera
Phil Stuben

Phil Stuben

Editor
Mike Stutz

Mike Stutz

Supervising Producer
Brian Swanson

Brian Swanson

Sound Mixer
David Teller

David Teller

Assistant Editor
Luke Terbieten

Luke Terbieten

Camera Operator
Shauna Thomas

Shauna Thomas

Field Producer
Mike Toole

Mike Toole

Casting Producer
Arrisen Towner

Arrisen Towner

Producer
Damien Truffereau

Damien Truffereau

Camera Operator
Andy Turek

Andy Turek

Best Boy Grip
Dennis Turner

Dennis Turner

Camera Operator
Harriet Uhl

Harriet Uhl

Camera Operator
Ivan Valderrama

Ivan Valderrama

Production Coordinator
Allison Veilleux

Allison Veilleux

Art Dept Assistant
Allison Veilleux

Allison Veilleux

Art Department Assistant
Robb Wagner

Robb Wagner

Screens Producer
Libby Wall

Libby Wall

Graphic Designer
Cameo Wallace

Cameo Wallace

Senior Producer
Fiona Walsh

Fiona Walsh

Production Coordinator
Jon Walton

Jon Walton

Sound Mixer
Kate Ward Myles

Kate Ward Myles

Story Producer
Johnny Watkinson

Johnny Watkinson

Post Production Coordinator
Mark Whitman

Mark Whitman

Camera Operator
Chance Williams

Chance Williams

Production Assistant
Isis Wills

Isis Wills

Wardrobe Assist
Scott Yorba

Scott Yorba

Set Dresser
Mercedes Younger

Mercedes Younger

Production Designer