Sober House - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
RaShard Barrentine

RaShard Barrentine

Transcriber/Logger
Amir Bather

Amir Bather

Unit Production Manager
M Belanger

M Belanger

Night Lead Logger
Mary Belton

Mary Belton

Producer
Brent Benedetti

Brent Benedetti

Field Producer
Ariel Benson

Ariel Benson

Online Editor
Christina Bokros - Lowe

Christina Bokros - Lowe

Production Coordinator
Steven Bortko

Steven Bortko

Producer
Ross Breitenbach

Ross Breitenbach

Executive Producer
Lindsay Brown

Lindsay Brown

Transcriber/Logger
Thomas Bunn

Thomas Bunn

Transcriber/Logger
Domenica Catalano

Domenica Catalano

Editor
Mark Chervinsky

Mark Chervinsky

Editor
Matthew Crawley

Matthew Crawley

Transcriber/Logger
Isaac Dang

Isaac Dang

Assistant Editor
Sarba Das

Sarba Das

Associate Producer
Michael Degl'Innocenti

Michael Degl'Innocenti

Editor
Andres Del Valle

Andres Del Valle

Camera Operator
Michael Demma

Michael Demma

Digitizer
Giovanni Depaolis

Giovanni Depaolis

Assistant Editor
Ben Dolenc

Ben Dolenc

Field Producer
Anthony Echegoyen

Anthony Echegoyen

Sound Editor
Erin Ecklund

Erin Ecklund

Transcriber/Logger
Nicholas Edwards

Nicholas Edwards

Transcriber/Logger
Mike Espinosa

Mike Espinosa

Editor
Ian Federgreen

Ian Federgreen

Transcriber/Logger
Steven Feinartz

Steven Feinartz

Production Assistant
Michael Ferrari

Michael Ferrari

Editor
Marcia Garcia

Marcia Garcia

Post Producer
Vlady Garcia

Vlady Garcia

Sound Mixer
Brian Garrity

Brian Garrity

Camera Operator
Theresa Gehri

Theresa Gehri

Transcriber/Logger
Natasha Gjurokovic

Natasha Gjurokovic

Editor
Mario Gonzalez

Mario Gonzalez

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Green

Eric Green

Camera Operator
Charlie Griffin

Charlie Griffin

Production Assistant
Taina Guarda

Taina Guarda

Assistant Camera
Wesley Hansen

Wesley Hansen

Camera Operator
JEWEL HARGROVE

JEWEL HARGROVE

Production Assistant
Bryan Heffron

Bryan Heffron

Camera Operator
Bear Heiser

Bear Heiser

Production Coordinator
Bear Heiser

Bear Heiser

Executive Assistant
Bear Heiser

Bear Heiser

Accountant
Lucas Heyne

Lucas Heyne

Editor
Gg hh

Gg hh

Camera Operator
JR Hillis

JR Hillis

Associate Producer
John Holosko c.s.c.

John Holosko c.s.c.

Camera Operator
Cynthia Hubach

Cynthia Hubach

Supervising Story Producer
Koon Hur

Koon Hur

Assistant Editor
Sarah Hyatt

Sarah Hyatt

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Jackson

Mark Jackson

Field Producer
Stosh Jarecki

Stosh Jarecki

Editor
Brandon Kappert

Brandon Kappert

Sound Mixer
Amy Karman

Amy Karman

Transcriber/Logger
Christina Kenney

Christina Kenney

Art Department Assistant
Dewey Kim

Dewey Kim

Editor
Rick Kleinsmith

Rick Kleinsmith

Camera Operator
Tommy Kuk

Tommy Kuk

First Assistant Director
Brian Lananna

Brian Lananna

Assistant Editor
Willy Laszlo

Willy Laszlo

Camera Operator
Brian Lazarte

Brian Lazarte

Editor
Peter Lee

Peter Lee

Assistant Editor
Mick Legrande

Mick Legrande

Editor
Carlo Lim

Carlo Lim

Assistant Camera
Dan Litzinger

Dan Litzinger

Story Producer
Jan Lucas

Jan Lucas

Editor
Alison Martino

Alison Martino

Field Producer
Alison Martino

Alison Martino

Supervising Producer
Mike Matzdorff

Mike Matzdorff

Editor
Jeff Mcdonough

Jeff Mcdonough

Composer
David Meador

David Meador

Transcriber/Logger
Sebastian Montoya

Sebastian Montoya

Production Assistant
Hunter Moore

Hunter Moore

Sound Mixer
Josh Morris

Josh Morris

Production Coordinator
Matthew Mourgides

Matthew Mourgides

Assistant To Tom Sizemore
Aaron Noble

Aaron Noble

Assistant Editor
Gianni North

Gianni North

Transcriber/Logger
David Oh

David Oh

Assistant Editor
Carl Palomino

Carl Palomino

Assistant Editor
Ryan Parker

Ryan Parker

Production Assistant
Mark Parsons

Mark Parsons

Senior Associate Producer
Mark Parsons

Mark Parsons

Story Producer
Mark Parsons

Mark Parsons

Associate Producer
Jody Paul

Jody Paul

Story Producer
James Perez-gillespie

James Perez-gillespie

Post Production Supervisor
Geoff Plymale

Geoff Plymale

Graphics
Geoff Plymale

Geoff Plymale

Editor
Jonathon Prince

Jonathon Prince

Assistant Camera
Gavin Ridling

Gavin Ridling

Post Production Coordinator
John Rogan

John Rogan

Post Production Supervisor
Sarah Rois

Sarah Rois

Transcriber/Logger
Benjamin Rosen

Benjamin Rosen

Story Producer
Carolina Saavedra

Carolina Saavedra

Field Producer
Carolina Saavedra

Carolina Saavedra

Producer
Jade Sandberg Wallis

Jade Sandberg Wallis

Camera Operator
Jose Santamaria

Jose Santamaria

Assistant Camera
Robin Schwab

Robin Schwab

Office Production Assistant
David Shapiro

David Shapiro

Production Assistant
Lisa Shaughnessy

Lisa Shaughnessy

Editor
Michael Shea

Michael Shea

Director
Edward Silberstein

Edward Silberstein

Sound Mixer
Jeremy Slate

Jeremy Slate

Post Production Assistant
Andrew Smith

Andrew Smith

Story Assistant
Kevin Stewart

Kevin Stewart

Camera Operator
Jeffrey Tan

Jeffrey Tan

Camera Operator
Chris Tappy

Chris Tappy

Sound Mixer
Cody Theuret

Cody Theuret

Production Assistant
Kanika Utley

Kanika Utley

Story Producer
Eric Van Winkle

Eric Van Winkle

Production Assistant
Eric Van Winkle

Eric Van Winkle

Transcriber/Logger
G. Daniel Velazquez

G. Daniel Velazquez

Camera Operator
Armando Velez

Armando Velez

Assistant Camera
Chris Walker

Chris Walker

Camera Operator
Matthew Weber

Matthew Weber

Story Producer
Joseph Weiss

Joseph Weiss

Editor
Lana Wells

Lana Wells

Production Assistant
Ian Wilhelm

Ian Wilhelm

Production Assistant
Stephanie Williams

Stephanie Williams

Story / Field Producer
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Assistant Editor