Speeders Fight Back - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mychelle Aflint

Mychelle Aflint

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Matthew Alamano

Matthew Alamano

Editor
Feliz Alvarez

Feliz Alvarez

Production Assistant
Jonathan Behar

Jonathan Behar

Production Manager
Diane Best

Diane Best

Executive Producer
Cameron Boisseau

Cameron Boisseau

Sound
Ben Bolton

Ben Bolton

Editor
Matteo Borghese

Matteo Borghese

Associate Producer
Rachel Brill

Rachel Brill

VP of Development
Rachel Brill

Rachel Brill

Coordinating Producer
Cynthia Bruck

Cynthia Bruck

Supervising Producer
Sasha Bushnell

Sasha Bushnell

Production Assistant
Leny Chiong

Leny Chiong

Production Accountant
Rishi Chitkara

Rishi Chitkara

Production Assistant
Jonathan Cohen

Jonathan Cohen

Production Assistant
Jonathan Cohen

Jonathan Cohen

Production Assistant
Frank Collins

Frank Collins

Sound
Mathew Connors

Mathew Connors

Editor
Sergio Coronado

Sergio Coronado

Producer/Shooter
Matthew Crespy

Matthew Crespy

Post Production Coordinator
Philip Davis

Philip Davis

Assistant Editor
Brenda Di Iola

Brenda Di Iola

Courtroom Staff
Tiffany Dickerson

Tiffany Dickerson

Associate Producer
Dan Downer

Dan Downer

First Assistant Editor
Nev Dubuque

Nev Dubuque

Field Producer
Nievecita Dubuque

Nievecita Dubuque

Field Producer
Matt Duff

Matt Duff

Field Producer
Peter Evans

Peter Evans

Camera Operator
Stephanie Faust

Stephanie Faust

Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Feldman

Christopher Feldman

Production Assistant
Alejandro Fenice

Alejandro Fenice

Camera Operator
Andy Fernandez

Andy Fernandez

Camera Operator
Molly Fitzgerald

Molly Fitzgerald

Associate Producer
Ariel Fujita

Ariel Fujita

Post Production Assistant/Coordinator
Kyle Fulmer

Kyle Fulmer

Associate Producer
Kyle Fulmer

Kyle Fulmer

Camera Operator
Lon Garelick

Lon Garelick

Assistant Editor
Lon Garelick

Lon Garelick

Tape Librarian
Nick George

Nick George

Associate Producer
Jennifer Gladstone

Jennifer Gladstone

Production Assistant
Nathan Goff

Nathan Goff

Camera Operator
Josh Goldman

Josh Goldman

Production Manager
James Gordon

James Gordon

Online Editor
Dana Gorfinkel

Dana Gorfinkel

Travel Coordinator
Dana Gorfinkel

Dana Gorfinkel

Production Manager
Samantha Hackett

Samantha Hackett

Assistant
Leah Hart

Leah Hart

Production Assistant
Chris Harvey

Chris Harvey

Assistant Editor
Nic Harvey

Nic Harvey

Art Department Assistant
Chris Havey

Chris Havey

Assistant Editor
Tony Hayman

Tony Hayman

Online Editor
Dave Heilmann

Dave Heilmann

Consultant
Rayn Howard

Rayn Howard

Production Assistant
Robyn Hutt

Robyn Hutt

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Brion Inman

Brion Inman

Segment Producer
Eric J Christensen

Eric J Christensen

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joe Johnson

Joe Johnson

Consultant
Carl Johnson

Carl Johnson

Camera Operator
Bethany Kirschner

Bethany Kirschner

Executive Assistant
Aloma Kruythoff

Aloma Kruythoff

Production Assistant
Kara Kurcz

Kara Kurcz

Co-Executive Producer
Michael Laus

Michael Laus

Production Assistant
Victoria Levy

Victoria Levy

Field Producer
Christopher Listak

Christopher Listak

Production Assistant
Ryan MacDonald

Ryan MacDonald

Segment Producer
Orlando Machado Jr

Orlando Machado Jr

Assistant Editor
Robert Marcacci

Robert Marcacci

Assistant Camera
Carol Marren

Carol Marren

Story Producer
Carol Marron

Carol Marron

Story Producer
Justin Marx

Justin Marx

Camera Operator
Michael McDougall

Michael McDougall

Courtroom Staff
Marco Midence

Marco Midence

Camera Operator
Eric M. Moorman

Eric M. Moorman

Sound Mixer
Eric M. Moorman

Eric M. Moorman

Sound
Ryan Morrell

Ryan Morrell

Editor
Christine Owen

Christine Owen

Story Producer
Jeffrey Parker

Jeffrey Parker

Camera Operator
Jonathan Parkman

Jonathan Parkman

Post Production Supervisor
Sarah Pebworth

Sarah Pebworth

Assistant
Mayra Perez

Mayra Perez

Production Assistant
Josette Perrone

Josette Perrone

Producer
Josette Perrone

Josette Perrone

Coordinating Producer
Barry Poznick

Barry Poznick

Executive Producer
Joan Poznick

Joan Poznick

Development Assistant
Salvador Rios

Salvador Rios

Field Producer
Salvador Rios

Salvador Rios

Director
Adam Ripp

Adam Ripp

Field Producer
Tony Santiago

Tony Santiago

Assistant Editor
David Schapiro

David Schapiro

Supervising Story Producer
Dave Schapiro

Dave Schapiro

Supervising Producer
Dan Schimke

Dan Schimke

Assistant Editor
Michael Schwab

Michael Schwab

Senior Editor
Robert Seher

Robert Seher

Sound
Steve Simon

Steve Simon

Production Assistant
Charles Steenveld

Charles Steenveld

Co-Executive Producer
Erika Sterr

Erika Sterr

Courtroom Staff
John Stevens

John Stevens

Executive Producer
Jason Stratton

Jason Stratton

Post Production Coordinator
Jeni Sue Birnbaum

Jeni Sue Birnbaum

Assistant
Grant Swanson

Grant Swanson

Post Production Supervisor
Yessica Trejo

Yessica Trejo

Production Coordinator
Jennifer Tyson

Jennifer Tyson

Supervising Producer
Richard Valenzuela

Richard Valenzuela

Creative Consultant
Richard Valenzuela

Richard Valenzuela

VP of Production
G. Daniel Velazquez

G. Daniel Velazquez

Camera Operator
Don Webb

Don Webb

Director
Scott N Wellington

Scott N Wellington

Camera Operator
Michael Wilder

Michael Wilder

Supervising Story Producer
Michael Wilder

Michael Wilder

Story Producer
Jodi Williams

Jodi Williams

Courtroom Staff
Dawn Wilson

Dawn Wilson

Unit Production Manager
Dawn Wilson

Dawn Wilson

Production Coordinator
Dave Wilson

Dave Wilson

Editor
David Wilson

David Wilson

Editor