Wipeout (Season 5) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gregg 'Buster' Videgain

Gregg 'Buster' Videgain

Transportation Captain
Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Art Director
Jessica Abler

Jessica Abler

Casting Assistant
Derth Adams

Derth Adams

Camera Operator
Laura Aldridge

Laura Aldridge

Casting Assistant
Christopher Allen Nelson

Christopher Allen Nelson

Special Effects Dept.
Chris Altmayer

Chris Altmayer

Special Effects Dept.
Jeff Anders

Jeff Anders

Special Effects Foreman
Scott Anderson

Scott Anderson

Medic
Rich Asprec

Rich Asprec

Point Of View Camera Operator
Ralph Asprec

Ralph Asprec

Camera Operator
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Camera Operator
Buddy Baab

Buddy Baab

Camera Operator
Jon Bachmann

Jon Bachmann

Editor
John Bagtatlyan

John Bagtatlyan

Engineer In Charge
David Baird

David Baird

Special Effects Dept.
Matt Ball

Matt Ball

Art Department
Timothy Bance

Timothy Bance

Casting Associate Producer
Stephen Barikian

Stephen Barikian

Property Assistant
Randy Barnhardt

Randy Barnhardt

Assistant Camera
Trice Barto

Trice Barto

Co-Executive Producer
Mark Basil

Mark Basil

Art Department Coordinator
Patrick Bellante

Patrick Bellante

Assistant Camera
Jason Berlin

Jason Berlin

Segment Producer
Jason Bice

Jason Bice

Segment Producer
Mike Black

Mike Black

Production Accountant
Biff Bracht

Biff Bracht

Camera Operator
Mica Bradley

Mica Bradley

Assistant Camera
Johnny Bradley

Johnny Bradley

Programmer
Dominic Brandonisio

Dominic Brandonisio

Audio Assistant
Jackie Brans

Jackie Brans

Producer's Assistant
Michael Bromberg

Michael Bromberg

Assistant Editor
Vance Browne

Vance Browne

Art Department
Gil Brozki

Gil Brozki

Production Assistant
Kevin Buckler

Kevin Buckler

Special Effects Dept.
Ian Busch

Ian Busch

Senior Comedy Producer
Ashley Cass (Murphy)

Ashley Cass (Murphy)

Casting Associate Producer
Steph Cheng

Steph Cheng

Casting Intern
Roger Chong

Roger Chong

Production Coordinator
Adam Cindric

Adam Cindric

Lead Camera Operator
Matt Clifford

Matt Clifford

Electrician
Steve Coleman

Steve Coleman

Camera Operator
Ryan Colston

Ryan Colston

Art Department
Keith Compton

Keith Compton

Production Staff
Ken Cooper

Ken Cooper

Best Boy
Ryan Corbin

Ryan Corbin

Associate Producer
Andrew Craven

Andrew Craven

Special Effects Dept.
Mike Craven

Mike Craven

Special Effects Gangboss
Drew Curtis

Drew Curtis

Black And Blue Team
Mike Curtis

Mike Curtis

Sound Mixer
Marshall Davis

Marshall Davis

Comedy Producer
Desiree Dennis-Dylan

Desiree Dennis-Dylan

Production Staff
ryan dodd

ryan dodd

Special Effects Dept.
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
tom downey

tom downey

Art Department
Zach Driscoll

Zach Driscoll

Camera Operator
Michael Emeric Hayes

Michael Emeric Hayes

Sound Supervisor
Scott Farquharson

Scott Farquharson

Director of Photography
mario fernandez

mario fernandez

Art Department
Nick Ferrell

Nick Ferrell

Editor
Kayla Fields

Kayla Fields

Production Assistant
Beth Flax

Beth Flax

Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Flax

Elizabeth Flax

Office Manager
Gino Florez

Gino Florez

Special Effects Dept.
Evey Franceschini

Evey Franceschini

Assistant Camera
Brian Gaetke

Brian Gaetke

Hothead/Jib Operator
Elvira Garcia

Elvira Garcia

Assistant Camera
Ryan Garst

Ryan Garst

Special Effects Dept.
Keith Geller

Keith Geller

Supervising Producer
Kevin Gibilisco

Kevin Gibilisco

Black And Blue Team
Lana Gitter

Lana Gitter

Editor
Travis Greene

Travis Greene

Editor
Josh Griffey

Josh Griffey

Art Department
Shane Harness

Shane Harness

Hothead/Jib Operators
Sean Harper

Sean Harper

Stage Manager
Jed Harris

Jed Harris

Production Assistant
Clay Harrison

Clay Harrison

Camera Operator
John Henson

John Henson

Producer
Frank Hernandez

Frank Hernandez

Medic
Joe Hernandez

Joe Hernandez

Driver
Brent Herrmann

Brent Herrmann

Special Effects Dept.
Hillary Hodges

Hillary Hodges

Casting Coordinator
Jennifer Hoks

Jennifer Hoks

Intern
John Homesley

John Homesley

Editor
Gregory Hoopingarner

Gregory Hoopingarner

Assistant Editor
Andy Horton

Andy Horton

Production Coordinator
Ezra Hudson

Ezra Hudson

Editor
Bonnie Hussey

Bonnie Hussey

Production Assistant
Peter Hutchison

Peter Hutchison

Camera Operator
Angelo Ierace

Angelo Ierace

Casting Assistant
Yoram Inon Tal

Yoram Inon Tal

Symphony Artist
Marie Jach

Marie Jach

Propmaker
Marie Jachimoicz

Marie Jachimoicz

Production Staff
Sean Jennings

Sean Jennings

Producer
Gilliam Jones

Gilliam Jones

Producer
Julie Kapur

Julie Kapur

Casting Assistant
Matt Kaye

Matt Kaye

Line Producer
Joshua Keim

Joshua Keim

Associate Producer
Josh Keim

Josh Keim

Production Coordinator
James Kelley

James Kelley

Production Assistant
Ryan Kelly

Ryan Kelly

Special Effects Dept.
Tom Kephart

Tom Kephart

Medic
Jonathon Kombrinck

Jonathon Kombrinck

Special Effects Dept.
Cody Krieger

Cody Krieger

Assistant Editor
Matt Kunitz

Matt Kunitz

Executive Producer
Dominick Kypragoras

Dominick Kypragoras

Electrician
Gregory L. Freeman

Gregory L. Freeman

Key Grip
James Larkin

James Larkin

Art Department
Scott Larsen

Scott Larsen

Executive Producer
Laurie Leannah

Laurie Leannah

Production Manager
Judy Lee

Judy Lee

Casting Producer
Jeffrey Leinenkugel

Jeffrey Leinenkugel

Tech Department
Rich Leist

Rich Leist

Producer
Mary Leist

Mary Leist

Production Staff
Jason Lenzi

Jason Lenzi

Producer
Jeramy Lewis

Jeramy Lewis

Production Staff
Hilary Liberman

Hilary Liberman

Production Assistant
Jared Link

Jared Link

Point Of View Camera Operator
Javier Lomeli

Javier Lomeli

Special Effects Dept.
Steven M Hitselberger

Steven M Hitselberger

Sound Mixer
Chris MacRae

Chris MacRae

Special Effects Dept.
Jack Marash

Jack Marash

Casting Producer
James Martinez

James Martinez

Production Assistant
Jesse Martinez

Jesse Martinez

Art Department
Jason Mayland

Jason Mayland

Comedy Producer
Gregory Mazzola

Gregory Mazzola

Production Assistant
Detdrich McClure

Detdrich McClure

Audio Assistant
Sean McDonough

Sean McDonough

Production Staff
John McStravick

John McStravick

Production Assistant
Gordie Merrick

Gordie Merrick

Transportation Coordinator
Carri Merrick

Carri Merrick

Hair & Makeup
Michael Merrick

Michael Merrick

Driver
Monica Meyer

Monica Meyer

Leadman
Christopher Meyer

Christopher Meyer

Editor
Chris Meyer

Chris Meyer

Editor
Taihe Miller

Taihe Miller

Assistant Camera
Ben Mischke

Ben Mischke

Tech Department
Taylor Moe

Taylor Moe

Production Staff
Tiffany Morgan

Tiffany Morgan

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mohammad Motlagh

Mohammad Motlagh

Stage Manager
Matthew Muchka

Matthew Muchka

Post Producer
Nate Nadell

Nate Nadell

Audio Assistant
John Nelson

John Nelson

Production Assistant
Doug Nolan

Doug Nolan

Editor
Jefferson Nolan

Jefferson Nolan

Production Staff
Ken Novak

Ken Novak

Rerecording Mixer
Dave O'Brien

Dave O'Brien

Art Department
Matt Olivo

Matt Olivo

Sound Editor
Nancy Olthoff

Nancy Olthoff

Coordinator
Travis Opgonorth

Travis Opgonorth

Post-Production Coordinator
Paul Orozco

Paul Orozco

Audio Assistant
Joe Osborne

Joe Osborne

Stage Manager
Peter Ozarowski

Peter Ozarowski

Camera Operator
Mike Pantaleo

Mike Pantaleo

Associate Producer
Michael Pantaleo

Michael Pantaleo

Associate Producer
Tony Paye

Tony Paye

Special Effects Dept.
Matt Pennington

Matt Pennington

Producer
Aaron 'AP' Perez

Aaron 'AP' Perez

Production Coordinator
David Peterson

David Peterson

Special Effects Coordinator
Anita Phillips

Anita Phillips

Associate Producer
Michael Planas

Michael Planas

Special Effects Dept.
Alexandra Platt

Alexandra Platt

Lead Assistant Editor
Cece Pleasants

Cece Pleasants

Senior Comedy Producer
Jesse Poupis

Jesse Poupis

Art Department
Jon Purdy

Jon Purdy

Camera Operator
Abner Ramirez

Abner Ramirez

Black And Blue Team
Kat Rapheal

Kat Rapheal

Casting Producer
Colin Rhoades

Colin Rhoades

Art Department
Justin Ridge

Justin Ridge

Editor
Jay Rivera

Jay Rivera

Art Department
Curtis Rohm

Curtis Rohm

Sound Supervisor
David Romano

David Romano

Akela Crane Tech
Jonathan Sanders

Jonathan Sanders

Casting Editor
Tony Schermetzler

Tony Schermetzler

Casting Assistant
Keith Schooley

Keith Schooley

Production Staff
Jocelyn Schutte

Jocelyn Schutte

Challenge Producer
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Audio Assistant
Erin Sellnow

Erin Sellnow

Production Coordinator
Armen Seranian

Armen Seranian

Art Department
Javier Serrano

Javier Serrano

Camera Operator
Dari Settel

Dari Settel

Wardrobe Designer
Josh Seward

Josh Seward

Post Production Coordinator
Kenny Shackelford

Kenny Shackelford

Producer
Sergio Shamalta

Sergio Shamalta

Driver
Betsey Shaw

Betsey Shaw

Medic
Martin Skibosh

Martin Skibosh

Editor
Beth Slomjeski

Beth Slomjeski

Associate Producer
Nathan St John

Nathan St John

Production Assistant
Doug Staffield

Doug Staffield

Assistant Editor
Jay Stamm

Jay Stamm

Assistant Camera
Robert Steinbacher

Robert Steinbacher

Set Medic Coordinator
Tony Stephens

Tony Stephens

Special Effects Gangboss
Landis Stokes

Landis Stokes

Camera Operator
Shye Sutherland

Shye Sutherland

Co-Executive Producer
Kurt T Altschwager

Kurt T Altschwager

Art Department
Cody Takacs

Cody Takacs

Audio Assistant
Joe Tamel

Joe Tamel

Hothead/Jib Operator
J. Rupert Thompson

J. Rupert Thompson

Co-Executive Producer
Eric Timm

Eric Timm

Producer
Joyce Tom

Joyce Tom

Seamstress
Kyle Trobman

Kyle Trobman

Casting Assistant
Brian Urbanek

Brian Urbanek

Intern
Robert Vernon

Robert Vernon

Editor
Mike Weaver

Mike Weaver

Still Photographer
Max Webb

Max Webb

Carpenter
Kevin Wehrenberg

Kevin Wehrenberg

Co-Executive Producer
Russell White

Russell White

Audio Assistant
Adam Wilson

Adam Wilson

Lighting Director
Eddie Yansick

Eddie Yansick

Producer