13: Fear is Real - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

2nd 2nd Field Producer
German Abarca

German Abarca

Camera Operator
Steve Abrego

Steve Abrego

Tech Coordinator
Robin Acutt

Robin Acutt

Segment Producer
Michael Atkinson

Michael Atkinson

Camera Operator
Lane Baker

Lane Baker

Editor
Rich Banales

Rich Banales

Camera Operator
Brian Bankston

Brian Bankston

Special Effects
Eric R. Barron

Eric R. Barron

Segment Producer
James Bearb

James Bearb

Casting Assistant
Leslie Becker

Leslie Becker

Scare Coordinator
Jessica Beeman

Jessica Beeman

Segment Producer
Cole Berry

Cole Berry

Audio Tech
Jay Bienstock

Jay Bienstock

Executive Producer
Mackenzie Bisetti

Mackenzie Bisetti

Special Effects Assistant
Paul Blanchard

Paul Blanchard

Leadman
Colin Bonney

Colin Bonney

Sound Mixer
Melissa Borden

Melissa Borden

Assistant Editor
Will Bourne

Will Bourne

Production Assistant
Lance Bowling

Lance Bowling

Assistant Camera
Jonathon Braun, ACE

Jonathon Braun, ACE

Supervising Editor
Robert Brehmer

Robert Brehmer

Sound Supervisor
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Sound Mixer
Wesley Bryant

Wesley Bryant

Electrician
Erin Buckley

Erin Buckley

Wardrobe Assist
Grayson Bultman

Grayson Bultman

Assistant Stunts
Hubert Burkhardt

Hubert Burkhardt

Production Accountant
Don Burt

Don Burt

Online Editor
Zach Butler

Zach Butler

Transcriber/Logger
James Carhart

James Carhart

Art Director
Bryan Carreon

Bryan Carreon

Additional Editor
Bryan Carreon

Bryan Carreon

Editor
Andy Carroll

Andy Carroll

Post Production Coordinator
Ryan Carroll

Ryan Carroll

Production Manager
Andrew Carroll

Andrew Carroll

Post Production Coordinator
Batou Chandler

Batou Chandler

Location Manager
Rodney Chauvin

Rodney Chauvin

Camera Operator
Adam Cleary

Adam Cleary

Camera Tech
Jarrid Clinkinbeard

Jarrid Clinkinbeard

Grip
Jennifer Cochran

Jennifer Cochran

Production Coordinator
Jordan Coe

Jordan Coe

Sound Mixer
Rob Cohen

Rob Cohen

Challenge Producer
Rob Cohen

Rob Cohen

Scare Producer
Danny Cosmo

Danny Cosmo

Assistant Safety Coordinator
james covert

james covert

Electrician
Powell Craft

Powell Craft

Assistant Stunts
Michael S. Dean

Michael S. Dean

Director of Photography
Michael Denver Houser

Michael Denver Houser

Sound Mixer
Casey Diaz

Casey Diaz

Technical Lead
LISA DIFRANCO

LISA DIFRANCO

Accounting Assistant
Becky Dilallo

Becky Dilallo

Contestant Coordinator
Johnny Doll

Johnny Doll

Grip
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

Sound Mixer
Joe Drake

Joe Drake

Producer
Adam Duford

Adam Duford

Sound Mixer
Richard Dufresne

Richard Dufresne

Assistant Stunts
Douglas Duke

Douglas Duke

Assistant Stunts
Damon Dulas

Damon Dulas

Best Boy Grip
Terrance Dwyer

Terrance Dwyer

Sound Mixer
Glen Ebesu

Glen Ebesu

Editor
Andrew Ecker

Andrew Ecker

Editor
Celeste Elechi

Celeste Elechi

Production Assistant
Michael Emeric Hayes

Michael Emeric Hayes

Sound Mixer
Christian Faber

Christian Faber

Producer
Meredith Fisher

Meredith Fisher

Producer
Patricia Flores

Patricia Flores

Production Manager
Sean Foley

Sean Foley

Main Title Design
Matthew Ford

Matthew Ford

Set Medic
Ramon Francis

Ramon Francis

Grip
Steve Frederick

Steve Frederick

Supervising Editor
Thomas Fry

Thomas Fry

Tech Coordinator
Matthew Furman

Matthew Furman

Technical Coordinator
M G Miller

M G Miller

Casting Associate Producer
Jeff Galpin

Jeff Galpin

Animal Safety
Alexander Garcia

Alexander Garcia

Production Assistant
Michael Gonzales

Michael Gonzales

Editor
Alicia Good

Alicia Good

Casting
Alicia Good

Alicia Good

Casting Producer
Joseph Grace

Joseph Grace

Grip
John Gumina

John Gumina

Lighting Designer
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
William Hamm

William Hamm

Executive
Scott Hanlon

Scott Hanlon

Sound Mixer
Patrick Harris

Patrick Harris

Casting Associate Producer
Cale Hartmann

Cale Hartmann

Transcriber/Logger
Tim Hawn

Tim Hawn

Electrician
Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Sound Mixer
Noah Henry

Noah Henry

Camera Tech
Mark Hitz

Mark Hitz

Sound Mixer
Melanie Hodges

Melanie Hodges

Casting Producer
Dan Hutchinson

Dan Hutchinson

2nd Field Producer
Kent Ihori

Kent Ihori

Production Assistant
James J Coakley

James J Coakley

Key Grip
Daniel James Gatica

Daniel James Gatica

Audio Tech
Neil Jariwala

Neil Jariwala

Editor
Nicola Jones

Nicola Jones

Production Assistant
Mark Jungjohann

Mark Jungjohann

Camera Operator
Mark Jwayad

Mark Jwayad

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Jwayad

Mark Jwayad

Production Assistant
Nathan Kahane

Nathan Kahane

Producer
Suzanne Keilly

Suzanne Keilly

Scare Producer
Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Sound Mixer
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Editor
Ricky Kreitman

Ricky Kreitman

Editor
Timothy L Baudier

Timothy L Baudier

Assistant Stunts
Emily Lacy

Emily Lacy

Assistant Contestant Coordinator
Jarvis Lansing

Jarvis Lansing

Grip
Dustin Leddy

Dustin Leddy

Transportation Coordinator
Branton Lee Hamilton

Branton Lee Hamilton

Assistant Editor
Daniel M Berger

Daniel M Berger

Prop Master
Jade Maggio

Jade Maggio

Grip
Brian Marn

Brian Marn

Construction Coordinator
David Maurer, ACE

David Maurer, ACE

Editor
Ghen Maynard

Ghen Maynard

Network Executive
Ryan McGarrigle

Ryan McGarrigle

Casting Coordinator
R Michael Bisetti

R Michael Bisetti

Special Effects Supervisor
Patrick Mizell

Patrick Mizell

Production Assistant
Kevin Moore

Kevin Moore

Assistant Camera
Kevin Moore

Kevin Moore

Assistant Camera
Tracy Muggelberg

Tracy Muggelberg

Transcriber/Logger
Aireka Muse

Aireka Muse

Casting Associate Producer
David Nami

David Nami

Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Nami Sr.

Michael Nami Sr.

Special Effects
Haley Nott

Haley Nott

Assistant Stunts
Matt Novello

Matt Novello

Camera Operator
Matthew Novello

Matthew Novello

Camera Operator
Jetzen O'Connor

Jetzen O'Connor

Sound Mixer
Ryan O'Donnell

Ryan O'Donnell

Camera Operator
Jordan Obien

Jordan Obien

Assistant Editor
Andrew P Cunningham

Andrew P Cunningham

Electrician
Sven Pape

Sven Pape

Editor
Bryan Parker

Bryan Parker

Sound Editor
Jason Pedroza

Jason Pedroza

Editor
Kim Peeler

Kim Peeler

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Pepin

Michael Pepin

Camera Operator
Steven Perkins

Steven Perkins

Audio Tech
Stephen Petit

Stephen Petit

Assistant Stunts
Jacqueline Pitman

Jacqueline Pitman

Casting Director
J.R. Pittman

J.R. Pittman

Casting Assistant
James Pittman

James Pittman

Production Assistant
Steve Plotkin

Steve Plotkin

2nd 2nd Field Producer
Jazmine Ponce

Jazmine Ponce

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Predock

Jason Predock

Gaffer
Matthew Probst

Matthew Probst

Editor
Matt Probst

Matt Probst

Editor
Ian Quigley

Ian Quigley

Electrician
Lloyd Quinto

Lloyd Quinto

Segment Producer
Sam Raimi

Sam Raimi

Executive Producer
Leonard Reynolds

Leonard Reynolds

Location Manager
Jess Rezendes

Jess Rezendes

Transcriber/Logger
Annabeth Rickley

Annabeth Rickley

Assistant Production Coordinator
Winston Riley

Winston Riley

Location Assistant
Tricia Rodrigo

Tricia Rodrigo

Editor
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Sound Mixer
Alex Rosenbloom

Alex Rosenbloom

Assistant Editor
Nick Rumpf

Nick Rumpf

Production Assistant
Declan Ryan

Declan Ryan

Electrician
Bob Sackter

Bob Sackter

Colorist
Nicholas Sarando

Nicholas Sarando

Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Schulze

Elizabeth Schulze

Co-Executive Producer
George Sealey

George Sealey

Supervising Scare Producer
George Sealey

George Sealey

Supervising Producer
Brian Severson

Brian Severson

Transcriber/Logger
Shannon Sharkey

Shannon Sharkey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Shannon Sharkey

Shannon Sharkey

Production Coordinator
Melissa Silva Borden

Melissa Silva Borden

Assistant Editor
James Singleton

James Singleton

Production Coordinator
Brian Skope

Brian Skope

Producer
Tony Sonnenstein

Tony Sonnenstein

Camera Engineer
Bridget Stahovic

Bridget Stahovic

Transcriber/Logger
Monique Stinson

Monique Stinson

Casting Producer
Christopher Stoudt

Christopher Stoudt

Challenge Producer
Amanda Stutevoss

Amanda Stutevoss

Post Production Supervisor
Tony Stutevoss

Tony Stutevoss

Post Production Assistant
Kym Stys

Kym Stys

Assistant Stunts
Robert Tapert

Robert Tapert

Executive Producer
Vince Tennant

Vince Tennant

Sound Supervisor
James Trotter

James Trotter

Location Scout
Michael Tyson

Michael Tyson

Electrician
Brett Ulery

Brett Ulery

Utility Sound
Chris Updegrave

Chris Updegrave

Grip
Matt Valentine

Matt Valentine

Camera Operator
Rich Velazquez

Rich Velazquez

Sound Mixer
Lou Vetere

Lou Vetere

Field Producer
Lou Vetere

Lou Vetere

First Assistant Director
Ernest Walters Iii

Ernest Walters Iii

Production Assistant
Vince Warburton

Vince Warburton

Assistant Camera
Andi Ward

Andi Ward

Producer
John Warrin

John Warrin

Sound Editor
Telon Weathington

Telon Weathington

Transcriber/Logger
Gunnar Wetterberg

Gunnar Wetterberg

Executive Consultant
Alex P. Willson

Alex P. Willson

Camera Operator
Krystal Winzer

Krystal Winzer

Transcriber/Logger
Andy Yip

Andy Yip

Sound Mixer