Chef Academy (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
Natalie Ayala

Natalie Ayala

Production Coordinator
Michaline Babich

Michaline Babich

Consulting Executive Producer
Trish Baker

Trish Baker

Senior Story Producer
Rich Banales

Rich Banales

Camera Operator
Dan Barraclough

Dan Barraclough

Executive Producer
Mark Bauserman

Mark Bauserman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian Blaine

Christian Blaine

Casting Producer
Tudor Boloni

Tudor Boloni

Art Director
Angela Borg

Angela Borg

Assistant Editor
Tony Brimer

Tony Brimer

Sound Mixer
Steven Brody

Steven Brody

Second Assistant Director
Tyesha Brown

Tyesha Brown

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Bryan

Jason Bryan

Post Production Supervisor
Jason Bryan

Jason Bryan

Editor
Stephanie Butler

Stephanie Butler

Talent Coordinator
Nikki Carbone -Foster

Nikki Carbone -Foster

Casting Producer
Marc Carter

Marc Carter

Camera Operator
John Castro

John Castro

Assistant Camera
Dylan Cerruti

Dylan Cerruti

Production Assistant
Heather Chase

Heather Chase

Production Coordinator
Allan Chaykin

Allan Chaykin

Segment Producer
Dawson Childers

Dawson Childers

Assistant Camera
Greg Choa

Greg Choa

Line Producer
Kevin Church

Kevin Church

Online Editor
Andy Cohen

Andy Cohen

Executive Producer
Jason Cohn

Jason Cohn

Set Dresser
Tim Collins

Tim Collins

Set Dresser
Chris Conaty

Chris Conaty

Gaffer
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Producer
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Scott Davis

Scott Davis

Assistant Story Editor
Samantha De Ghetto

Samantha De Ghetto

Transcriber/Logger
Grant Donovan

Grant Donovan

Assistant Editor
David Downey

David Downey

Production Associate
David Durando

David Durando

Gaffer
Ethan Edwards

Ethan Edwards

Assistant Camera
Ian Flanigan

Ian Flanigan

Production Assistant
Nicole Foster

Nicole Foster

Production Associate
Leonardo Genzon

Leonardo Genzon

Editor
Cameron Glendenning

Cameron Glendenning

Director of Photography
Lutz Goepfert

Lutz Goepfert

Camera Operator
Chaz Gonzales

Chaz Gonzales

Assistant Camera
Melanie Graham

Melanie Graham

Co-Executive Producer
R. Greg Johnston

R. Greg Johnston

Executive Producer
Luis Guizar

Luis Guizar

Gaffer
John Gumina

John Gumina

Lighting Designer
David Harris

David Harris

Editor
Matt Heinz

Matt Heinz

Best Boy
Daniel Herman

Daniel Herman

Electrician
Don High

Don High

Accountant
Sam Hixon

Sam Hixon

First Assistant Director
Atousa Hojatpanah

Atousa Hojatpanah

Production Coordinator
volney howard

volney howard

Post Production Supervisor
Jesse Hoy

Jesse Hoy

Post Production Coordinator
Greg Iguchi

Greg Iguchi

Production Manager
Jeremiah James

Jeremiah James

Assistant Camera
Mike Kesler

Mike Kesler

Camera Operator
Mark Kneyse

Mark Kneyse

Camera Operator
Heather Kubly-Pepe

Heather Kubly-Pepe

Makeup Artist
Gary Laramore

Gary Laramore

Key Office Production Assistant
David Leach

David Leach

Executive Producer
Kavon Lee

Kavon Lee

Production Assistant
Shari Levine

Shari Levine

Executive Producer
Jenn Levy

Jenn Levy

Executive Producer
Jeff Lipinski

Jeff Lipinski

Second Assistant Director
Jason Liquori

Jason Liquori

Tech Department
Daniel Lira

Daniel Lira

Production Assistant
Velia Lopez

Velia Lopez

Production Assistant
Khali Macintyre

Khali Macintyre

Associate Producer
Alan Mackulin

Alan Mackulin

Assistant Camera
Paul Markham

Paul Markham

Production Assistant
Joe Martinez

Joe Martinez

Production Assistant
Byron Miller

Byron Miller

Sound Supervisor
Ed Nissen

Ed Nissen

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Eric Otero

Eric Otero

Sound Editor
Adam Peabody

Adam Peabody

Electrician
Andrew Phares

Andrew Phares

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Powell

Paul Powell

Production Assistant
Jim Rhoads

Jim Rhoads

Lead Editor
Steven Robinson

Steven Robinson

Camera Operator
Cat Rodriguez

Cat Rodriguez

Producer
Alycia Rossiter

Alycia Rossiter

Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Rude

Ryan Rude

Camera Operator
Adriana Serrano

Adriana Serrano

Set Dresser
Grant Simmons

Grant Simmons

Transcriber/Logger
Andrea Skidmore

Andrea Skidmore

Makeup Artist
Jon Slay

Jon Slay

Assistant Camera
Mike Sommer

Mike Sommer

Production Coordinator
Joel Sturdivant

Joel Sturdivant

Associate Producer
Scott Thacker

Scott Thacker

Sound Mixer
Adam Thacker

Adam Thacker

Camera Operator
Robby Thompson

Robby Thompson

Additional Editor
Simone Tohl

Simone Tohl

Production Assistant
Joshua Townsend

Joshua Townsend

Production Associate
Jeff Tungyoo

Jeff Tungyoo

Sound Mixer
Paul Vallancourt

Paul Vallancourt

Senior Story Producer
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Associate Producer
Marcy Walton

Marcy Walton

Producer
Andrew Waters

Andrew Waters

Set Dresser
Karen Weber

Karen Weber

Production Designer
James White

James White

Production Associate
Danny Whiteneck

Danny Whiteneck

Assistant Camera
Justine Willis

Justine Willis

Lead Logger/Story Assist
Hannah Wyatt

Hannah Wyatt

Executive Producer
Michael Yen

Michael Yen

Production Assistant
Andy Yip

Andy Yip

Sound Mixer
Robert Zappia

Robert Zappia

Story Producer
Ben Zelle

Ben Zelle

Props Buyer