DietTribe - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Alysha Augort

Alysha Augort

Production Coordinator
Bryan Barber

Bryan Barber

Sound Mixer
Derek Bartholomaus

Derek Bartholomaus

Post Production Supervisor
Amily Beard

Amily Beard

Transcriber/Logger
Jan Becnel Ping

Jan Becnel Ping

Makeup Artist
Style Bell

Style Bell

Transcriber/Logger
dana besnoy

dana besnoy

VP of Post Production
Michael Bishop

Michael Bishop

Sound Mixer
June Blanchard

June Blanchard

Associate Producer
Jeff Bloom

Jeff Bloom

Sound Mixer
Jeff Bloom

Jeff Bloom

Production Supervisor
Steve Brown

Steve Brown

Editor
Mike Carr

Mike Carr

Camera Operator
Marlayna Cherisse

Marlayna Cherisse

Wardrobe Assist
Dan Cook

Dan Cook

Sound Mixer
Ashley Craw

Ashley Craw

Associate Producer
Jacqui Cunz

Jacqui Cunz

Editor
Kris Curry

Kris Curry

Executive Producer
Jennifer Davidson

Jennifer Davidson

Executive Producer
Melinda Davidson

Melinda Davidson

Camera Operator
Aaron Davies

Aaron Davies

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Dawes

David Dawes

Editor
Oliver Defilippo

Oliver Defilippo

Camera Operator
Danielle Doscher

Danielle Doscher

Editor
Adam Drucker

Adam Drucker

Casting
Ali Dubrow

Ali Dubrow

Transcriber/Logger
James Elder

James Elder

Assistant Editor
Sofia Embid

Sofia Embid

Transcriber/Logger
Kathleen Erangey

Kathleen Erangey

Casting Associate Producer
Shannon Evans

Shannon Evans

Assistant Editor Broadband
Demetri Evdoxiadis

Demetri Evdoxiadis

Sound Mixer
Scott Farr

Scott Farr

Sound Mixer
George Feucht

George Feucht

Director of Photography
Melanie Fields

Melanie Fields

Production Coordinator
Melanie Fields

Melanie Fields

Segment Producer
Michael Firestone

Michael Firestone

Production Assistant
Daniel Frederickson

Daniel Frederickson

Assistant Camera
Dan Fredrickson

Dan Fredrickson

Production Assistant
Rosie Fuentes

Rosie Fuentes

Makeup Artist
Jason Fyrberg

Jason Fyrberg

Sound Mixer
Jason Fyrberg

Jason Fyrberg

Sound Supervisor
Gary Garcia

Gary Garcia

Assistant Editor
Gina Gasta

Gina Gasta

Post Production Coordinator
Johanna Gavard

Johanna Gavard

Editor
Shawnelle Gibbs

Shawnelle Gibbs

Story Editor
Shawnelle Gibbs

Shawnelle Gibbs

Story Producer
Erika Gieschen

Erika Gieschen

Sound Mixer
Lauren Giordano

Lauren Giordano

Editor
Becky Giroiamo

Becky Giroiamo

Production Coordinator
Chip Goebert

Chip Goebert

Camera Operator
Chip Goebert

Chip Goebert

Director of Photography
Rachel Goldberg

Rachel Goldberg

Casting Producer
Joshua Green

Joshua Green

Camera Operator
Josh Green

Josh Green

Production Assistant
Shana Hagan

Shana Hagan

Director of Photography
Benjamin Haslbeck

Benjamin Haslbeck

Production Assistant
Peter Herschko

Peter Herschko

Producer
Wendy Hinton

Wendy Hinton

Producer
Wendy Hinton

Wendy Hinton

Showrunner
Wendy Hinton

Wendy Hinton

Senior Story Producer
Michael Hjelmstad

Michael Hjelmstad

Technical Director
Justin Holzedl

Justin Holzedl

Production Manager
Taha Howze

Taha Howze

Story Producer
Gil Hudnall

Gil Hudnall

Set Medic
Brian Hutchings

Brian Hutchings

Colorist
Gina Ippolito

Gina Ippolito

Head Logger
A J Smith

A J Smith

Transcriber/Logger
Francy Kachler

Francy Kachler

Editor
Francisca Kachler

Francisca Kachler

Editor
Blake Kalalalic

Blake Kalalalic

Set Medic
Mark Kellen

Mark Kellen

Audio
Audrey Kim

Audrey Kim

Segment Producer
Sam Kivi

Sam Kivi

Casting
Keisha Knowles

Keisha Knowles

Associate Producer
Blain Kramer

Blain Kramer

Audio
Per Larsson

Per Larsson

Director of Photography
Tarin Laughlin

Tarin Laughlin

Story Producer
Samantha Leonard

Samantha Leonard

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Adam Lipp

Adam Lipp

Production Assistant
Aubrey Loots

Aubrey Loots

Makeup Artist
Graeme Lowry

Graeme Lowry

Editor
Seth M Katz

Seth M Katz

Post Production Supervisor
Carol Marren

Carol Marren

Field Producer
Carol Marron

Carol Marron

Field Producer
Antonia Mattia

Antonia Mattia

Senior Story Producer
Joel McDonell

Joel McDonell

Production Assistant
Frederic Menou

Frederic Menou

Director of Photography
Katherine Murray-Satchell

Katherine Murray-Satchell

Technical Lead
Sean OMalley

Sean OMalley

Sound Mixer
Courtney Ono

Courtney Ono

Story Producer
Oktay Ortabasi

Oktay Ortabasi

Camera Operator
Sayat Ozcan

Sayat Ozcan

Transcriber/Logger
Sy Ozcan

Sy Ozcan

Transcriber/Logger
Marcus Pardo

Marcus Pardo

Sound Mixer
Jared Patrick

Jared Patrick

Editor
Courtney Paulson

Courtney Paulson

Producer
Courtney Paulson

Courtney Paulson

Senior Producer
Vanessa Pena

Vanessa Pena

Post Production Coordinator
David Pino

David Pino

Sound Mixer
Roger Potenza

Roger Potenza

Post Sound Mixer
Annie Price

Annie Price

Co-Executive Producer
Annie Price

Annie Price

Showrunner
Ronny Rose

Ronny Rose

Sound Mixer
Christopher Sagle

Christopher Sagle

Editor
Brandon Salazar

Brandon Salazar

Online Editor
Tara Sandler

Tara Sandler

Executive Producer
Therese Sherman

Therese Sherman

Camera Operator
Sean Sherrod

Sean Sherrod

Production Coordinator
Dan Shott

Dan Shott

Assistant Editor
Greg Strain

Greg Strain

Director of Photography
Katherine Street (fmr: Murray-Satchell)

Katherine Street (fmr: Murray-Satchell)

Camera Operator
Katherine Street (fmr: Murray-Satchell)

Katherine Street (fmr: Murray-Satchell)

Tech Department
Holland Striplin

Holland Striplin

Casting
Holland Striplin Weathers

Holland Striplin Weathers

Sr. Casting Producer
Scott Sweeney

Scott Sweeney

Production Assistant
Dave Swuz

Dave Swuz

Editor
Joe Tamel

Joe Tamel

Camera Operator
Jeff Tan

Jeff Tan

Director of Photography
Rosanne Tan

Rosanne Tan

Online Editor
Scott Templeton

Scott Templeton

Executive Producer
Luke Terbieten

Luke Terbieten

Camera Operator
Chris Tilley

Chris Tilley

Production Assistant
Levan Tkabladze

Levan Tkabladze

Online Editor
Darren Toon

Darren Toon

Supervising Casting Producer
Dane Tuttle

Dane Tuttle

Makeup Artist
Gretchen Warthen

Gretchen Warthen

Camera Operator
Darryl Webster

Darryl Webster

Sound Mixer
Kelly Weinhart

Kelly Weinhart

Producer
Richard Wells

Richard Wells

Production Assistant
Tiara Williams

Tiara Williams

Transcriber/Logger
Karen Yee

Karen Yee

Audio
T.J. Yerke

T.J. Yerke

Camera Operator