Hard Knocks: Training Camp with the Cincinnati Bengals - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeffrey A Howard

Jeffrey A Howard

Senior Executive
Glenn Adamo

Glenn Adamo

VP Of Media Operations
Kevin Alexander

Kevin Alexander

Transmission
Pam Alexo

Pam Alexo

Location Production Manager
Scott Anderson

Scott Anderson

Assistant Composer
Lawrence Armour

Lawrence Armour

Production Assistant
Charlie Askew

Charlie Askew

Editor
Heidi Bahnck

Heidi Bahnck

Assistant Editor
Dan Banner

Dan Banner

Media Administration
James Barnett

James Barnett

Editor
Daniel Barrack

Daniel Barrack

Associate Producer
Daniel Barrack

Daniel Barrack

Associate Producer
Jim Barry

Jim Barry

Cinematographer
Sue Berman

Sue Berman

Video Archive
Rick Bernstein

Rick Bernstein

Executive Producer
Christine Black

Christine Black

Music Supervisor
Greg Bocchetti

Greg Bocchetti

Associate Producer
Pat Brannigan

Pat Brannigan

Freight Coordinator
Tom Brant

Tom Brant

Associate Producer
Channing Brenholtz

Channing Brenholtz

Assistant Camera
Becky Brensinger

Becky Brensinger

Production Assistant
Judy Brock

Judy Brock

Video Archive
Josh Brown

Josh Brown

Video Engineer
Alan Brown

Alan Brown

Director Of Project Management
Kevin Bushman

Kevin Bushman

Associate Producer
Shelagh Byrne

Shelagh Byrne

Editor
Jake Callahan

Jake Callahan

Production Assistant
Marty Callner

Marty Callner

Creator
Jeff Cameron

Jeff Cameron

Associate Producer
Vince Caputo

Vince Caputo

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Carter

Scott Carter

Sound Mixer
Justin Clerval

Justin Clerval

Lab Technician
Sean Coffey

Sean Coffey

Associate Producer
Hugh Colan

Hugh Colan

Lab Technician
Bob Collom

Bob Collom

Video Operations Manager
Chris Corbellini

Chris Corbellini

Associate Producer
Anthony Corrato

Anthony Corrato

Video Archive
Keith Cossrow

Keith Cossrow

Senior Producer
Keith Cossrow

Keith Cossrow

Co-Producer
Tom Costella

Tom Costella

Quality Control
Matthew Curran

Matthew Curran

Associate Producer
Dave Dart

Dave Dart

Cinematographer
Jeremy Davis

Jeremy Davis

Assistant Camera
Kenny Delbert

Kenny Delbert

Sound Mixer
Vincent P. DiCostanzo

Vincent P. DiCostanzo

Media Administration
Lisa Dimaulo

Lisa Dimaulo

Associate Producer
Matt Dissinger

Matt Dissinger

Associate Producer
Matt Dissinger

Matt Dissinger

Assistant Director
Ray Dominick

Ray Dominick

Information Technology
John Drake

John Drake

Assistant Camera
Bill Driber

Bill Driber

Executive in Charge (EIC)
James Duell

James Duell

Associate Producer
Tony Erickson

Tony Erickson

Assistant Camera
Jim Eyles

Jim Eyles

Graphic Designer
Keith Fagan

Keith Fagan

Quality Control
Al Feuerbach

Al Feuerbach

Sound Mixer
Paul Flinton

Paul Flinton

Audio Tech Manager
Deanna Forgione

Deanna Forgione

Location Production Manager
Al Francesco

Al Francesco

Cinematographer
Dave Franza

Dave Franza

Executive In Charge Of Production Applications
Bill Garvey

Bill Garvey

Editor
Bob Gaskill

Bob Gaskill

Information Technology
Rob Gehring

Rob Gehring

Director
Andy German

Andy German

Lab Technician
Michelle Girardi

Michelle Girardi

Associate Producer
Scott Golmic

Scott Golmic

Intern
Ross Greenburg

Ross Greenburg

Executive Producer
Michael Greenwood

Michael Greenwood

Remote Operations Producer
Steven Guercio CAS

Steven Guercio CAS

Sound Mixer
Frank Hamilton

Frank Hamilton

Sound Mixer
Rene Hangley

Rene Hangley

Video Operations Manager
Dean Harley

Dean Harley

Production Assistant
Julian Harmon

Julian Harmon

Associate Producer
Dave Harmon

Dave Harmon

Coordinating Producer
David Harmon

David Harmon

Senior Producer
Kyle Hartigan

Kyle Hartigan

Sound Mixer
Alex Haupt

Alex Haupt

Production Coordinator
John Heagy

John Heagy

Video Engineer
Cari Hebert

Cari Hebert

Associate Producer
Jared Hilbert

Jared Hilbert

Production Manager
Thomas Huffine

Thomas Huffine

Associate Producer
Bob Johanson

Bob Johanson

Colorist
Ben Johnson

Ben Johnson

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Dave Johnson

Dave Johnson

Information Technology
Ben Johnson

Ben Johnson

Cinematographer
Kirk Johnson

Kirk Johnson

Production Assistant
Howard Katz

Howard Katz

Executive Producer
Howard Katz

Howard Katz

Chief Operating Officer
Nick Kehoe

Nick Kehoe

Associate Producer
Patrick Kelleher

Patrick Kelleher

Coordinating Producer
Patrick Kelleher

Patrick Kelleher

Executive Producer
Scott Kendall

Scott Kendall

Video Operations Manager
Brandon Kendrick

Brandon Kendrick

Production Assistant
Mike Kennedy

Mike Kennedy

Sound Editor
Glenn Kenny

Glenn Kenny

Video Engineer
Ross Ketover

Ross Ketover

Coordinating Producer
Ross Ketover

Ross Ketover

Executive Producer
Gabe Kolodny

Gabe Kolodny

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Sara Krupnick

Sara Krupnick

Intern
Mike LaVancher

Mike LaVancher

Production Assistant
Ferdinand le Grange

Ferdinand le Grange

Cinematographer
Jesse Legrazie

Jesse Legrazie

Music Editor
Louie Lopez

Louie Lopez

Production Assistant
Debbie Lotierzo

Debbie Lotierzo

Field Operations
Kevin Lutz

Kevin Lutz

Associate Producer
Matt Lyons‎‎

Matt Lyons‎‎

Cinematographer
Allen M Sandrow

Allen M Sandrow

Equipment Manager
John MacNamara

John MacNamara

Transmission
Jerry Mahler

Jerry Mahler

Executive In Charge Of Audio & Music
Dave Malek

Dave Malek

Director of Photography
Mark Mariaca

Mark Mariaca

Sound Mixer
Rich Markowitz

Rich Markowitz

Audio Tech Manager
John Marsh

John Marsh

Associate Producer
Donald Marx

Donald Marx

Cinematographer
Kevin Maus

Kevin Maus

Lab Technician
Leo McCafferty

Leo McCafferty

Associate Producer
Sandy McDonough

Sandy McDonough

Lighting Director
Hank McElwee

Hank McElwee

Executive In Charge Of Cinematography
Chris McIntyre

Chris McIntyre

Information Technology
Kevin McLoughlin

Kevin McLoughlin

Post Production Supervisor
Tom McWilliams

Tom McWilliams

Music Editor
Jason Medlin

Jason Medlin

Lab Technician
Rey Miranda

Rey Miranda

Cinematographer
Rey Miranda

Rey Miranda

Camera Operator
Patrick Mizell

Patrick Mizell

Production Assistant
Eric Monaco

Eric Monaco

Associate Producer
Eric Monaco

Eric Monaco

Production Supervisor
Matthew Montoya

Matthew Montoya

Production Assistant
Catherine Morello

Catherine Morello

Associate Producer
Mark Morris

Mark Morris

Director Of Production Operations
Steve Moseley

Steve Moseley

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brandon Murphy

Brandon Murphy

Production Manager
Nicole Murphy

Nicole Murphy

Assistant Editor
Brian Murray

Brian Murray

Cinematographer
Howard Neef

Howard Neef

Cinematographer
Jack Nicholson

Jack Nicholson

Lab Technician
Nancy Noto

Nancy Noto

Lab Technician
Willie O'Bryan

Willie O'Bryan

Sound Mixer
Frederick O'Neill

Frederick O'Neill

Quality Control
Barbara O'Shea

Barbara O'Shea

Field Operations
Tiffany Orbin

Tiffany Orbin

Associate Producer
J P Kazakian

J P Kazakian

Colorist
Nathan Parker

Nathan Parker

Production Assistant
Geoff Pawlikowski

Geoff Pawlikowski

Sound Editor
Chris Pepperman

Chris Pepperman

Colorist
Buzz Pinzini

Buzz Pinzini

Lab Technician
Paul Pizzica

Paul Pizzica

Sound Editor
Austin Porter

Austin Porter

Camera Production Assistant
Erik Powers

Erik Powers

Associate Producer
Eric Reed

Eric Reed

Associate Producer
Gerry Reimel

Gerry Reimel

Writer
Juliann Remeta

Juliann Remeta

Field Operations
Mark Ricci

Mark Ricci

Sound Mixer
Donovan Rice

Donovan Rice

Sound Mixer
Steve Richer

Steve Richer

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Ethan Ritz

Ethan Ritz

Production Coordinator
Dave Robidoux

Dave Robidoux

Original Music Producer
Ken Rodgers

Ken Rodgers

Producer
Ken Rodgers

Ken Rodgers

Supervising Producer
Bob Rowe

Bob Rowe

Intern
Tim Rumpff

Tim Rumpff

Associate Producer
Steve Sabol

Steve Sabol

Executive Producer
Jeremy Saidel

Jeremy Saidel

Associate Producer
Scott Scharf

Scott Scharf

Sound Mixer
Kaline Schounce

Kaline Schounce

Cinematographer
Pat Schumaker

Pat Schumaker

Video Engineer
dave schwandner

dave schwandner

Production Assistant
dave schwandner

dave schwandner

Assistant Camera
David Seeman

David Seeman

Production Assistant
Andrew Segal

Andrew Segal

Quality Control
Ed Sherrier

Ed Sherrier

Director Of New Media Services
Marc Siciliano

Marc Siciliano

Intern
Kevin Simkins

Kevin Simkins

Director of Photography
Kevin Simkins

Kevin Simkins

Cinematographer
Jamil Smith

Jamil Smith

Associate Producer
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Associate Producer
Kennie Smith

Kennie Smith

Executive In Charge Of Project Management
David Stiles

David Stiles

Editor
Justin Stoll

Justin Stoll

Associate Producer
Smid Thummamitra

Smid Thummamitra

Video Engineer
Steve Trout

Steve Trout

Director
Mike Villanova

Mike Villanova

Lab Technician
Larry Wagstaff

Larry Wagstaff

Lab Technician
Ed Walden

Ed Walden

Video Engineer
Ryan Walsh

Ryan Walsh

Lab Technician
Chris Weaver

Chris Weaver

Associate Producer
Gary Winger

Gary Winger

Original Music Mixer
Josh Wolman

Josh Wolman

Production Manager
Alicia Zubikowski

Alicia Zubikowski

Associate Producer
Joe Zucco

Joe Zucco

Associate Producer
Janet Zukowski

Janet Zukowski

Travel Supervisor