Launch My Line (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bryan Adams

Bryan Adams

Camera Operator
Jeff Adelman

Jeff Adelman

Sound Mixer
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

Sound Mixer
Laura Altmann

Laura Altmann

Location Manager
Palmer Anderson

Palmer Anderson

Assistant Camera
Dallas Baker

Dallas Baker

Editor
Steve Bedaux, CAS

Steve Bedaux, CAS

Sound Supervisor
Athanas Berkeley

Athanas Berkeley

Assistant Editor
Keith Berkes

Keith Berkes

Electrician
Jenny Bloom

Jenny Bloom

Best Boy Electric
Vanessa Bond

Vanessa Bond

Casting Producer
Max Brenner

Max Brenner

Gaffer
Nicole Brielle

Nicole Brielle

Makeup Artist
Jeremy Brill

Jeremy Brill

Sound Mixer
Nate Brown

Nate Brown

Production Assistant
Viki Cacciatore

Viki Cacciatore

Executive Producer
Holly Carter

Holly Carter

Voting Technician
Vincent Cerone

Vincent Cerone

Camera Operator
Tzywei Cheng

Tzywei Cheng

Sound Assistant
Jimmy Chriss

Jimmy Chriss

First Assistant Director
Jon Clark

Jon Clark

Post Production Assistant
Carolyn Clark

Carolyn Clark

Assistant Editor
Andy Cohen

Andy Cohen

Executive Producer
Zakery Cordova

Zakery Cordova

Technical Lead
Alex Cordova

Alex Cordova

Recordist
Petra Costner

Petra Costner

Camera Operator
Eric Curtis

Eric Curtis

Production Assistant
Mike Curtis

Mike Curtis

Sound Mixer
Adam Daroff

Adam Daroff

Assistant Editor
Kelsey Deenihan

Kelsey Deenihan

Makeup Artist
Bryan Diaz

Bryan Diaz

A2
Josh Dinner

Josh Dinner

Casting Editor
Megan Dowd

Megan Dowd

Casting Producer
Wendy Doyle

Wendy Doyle

Makeup Artist
Megan Drew

Megan Drew

Camera Operator
Jenn Egan

Jenn Egan

Producer
Ryan Faught

Ryan Faught

Art Director
Larry Fellows

Larry Fellows

Assistant Production Coordinator
Andrew Fernandez

Andrew Fernandez

Production Assistant
Michael Flanigan

Michael Flanigan

Key Production Assistant
Matt Frazier

Matt Frazier

Camera Operator
Sebastian G Zabala

Sebastian G Zabala

Generator Operator
Alma Gamino

Alma Gamino

Production Assistant
Chris Garland

Chris Garland

Technicial Assistant
Cara Giannini

Cara Giannini

Costumes
Keith Gibey

Keith Gibey

Electrician
Barry Goch

Barry Goch

Online Editor
Joey Goriodo

Joey Goriodo

Costumes
Jonathon Haber

Jonathon Haber

Editor
Mandy Hancock

Mandy Hancock

Casting Producer
Chris Heck

Chris Heck

Technicial Assistant
Kim Hedland

Kim Hedland

Accountant
Samantha Heilig

Samantha Heilig

Wardrobe Assist
Kati Herrera

Kati Herrera

Senior Talent Producer
Mark Herwick

Mark Herwick

Co-Executive Producer
Mark Edward Hornish

Mark Edward Hornish

Editor
Steve Hryniewicz

Steve Hryniewicz

Director
Jason Huddy

Jason Huddy

Assistant Editor
Sarah Hurley

Sarah Hurley

Associate Producer
John Ikenouye

John Ikenouye

Camera Operator
Trevor James

Trevor James

Casting Editor
Trever James

Trever James

Casting Editor
John Janavs

John Janavs

Production Designer
Charlie Johnson

Charlie Johnson

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Jones

Elizabeth Jones

Story Producer
Danny Jordan

Danny Jordan

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Adam Karpel

Adam Karpel

Story Producer
David Kashevaroff

David Kashevaroff

Editor
John Kenouye

John Kenouye

Camera Operator
Denise Knudson

Denise Knudson

Assistant Accountant
Jonathan Lahr

Jonathan Lahr

Casting Coordinator
Shari Levine

Shari Levine

Executive Producer
Jenn Levy

Jenn Levy

Executive Producer
Harrison Lipman

Harrison Lipman

Electrician
Chris Lockett

Chris Lockett

Lead Assistant Editor
Brian Lotierzo

Brian Lotierzo

Production Manager
Holly M. Wofford

Holly M. Wofford

Executive Producer
Paul Makkos

Paul Makkos

Editor
Joe Matke

Joe Matke

Hair Supervisor
Derek McCants

Derek McCants

Editor
Mauricio (fingers) Menendez

Mauricio (fingers) Menendez

Assistant Editor
Mauricio Menendez

Mauricio Menendez

Assistant Editor
Jim Miller

Jim Miller

Editor
Casey Monroe

Casey Monroe

Casting Associate Producer
Dan Moore

Dan Moore

Electrician
John Morgan

John Morgan

Lighting Designer
Everette Motta

Everette Motta

Camera Operator
Matt Murdock

Matt Murdock

Post Production Coordinator
Car Nazzal

Car Nazzal

Production Assistant
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Supervising Story Producer
Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Segment Producer
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Grainne O'Sullivan

Grainne O'Sullivan

Wardrobe Supervisor
Joy Park

Joy Park

Associate Producer
William Parris

William Parris

Production Assistant
Steven Paul

Steven Paul

Assistant Camera
Stephen Paul

Stephen Paul

Set Decorator
Ethan Petersen

Ethan Petersen

Supervising Casting Producer
Mark Rains

Mark Rains

Supervising Producer
Charles Randall

Charles Randall

Production Assistant
Charles Randall

Charles Randall

Set Production Assistant
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

PA Mixer
Chad Rittenbaum

Chad Rittenbaum

Assistant Editor
Kendal Rowe

Kendal Rowe

Second Assistant Director
Edward Ruiz

Edward Ruiz

Casting/ Talent Coordinator
Paul Sadowski

Paul Sadowski

Supervising Editor
Tony Santiago

Tony Santiago

Assistant Editor
Michael Scherlis

Michael Scherlis

Jib Operator
Amber Schoensweis

Amber Schoensweis

Makeup Artist
Janai Schubert

Janai Schubert

Production Assistant
Eli Sentman

Eli Sentman

Editor
Brandon Shemper

Brandon Shemper

Production Coordinator
Jillian Sherman

Jillian Sherman

Associate Story Producer
Marques Smith

Marques Smith

Assistant Camera
Ismael Soto

Ismael Soto

Story Producer
Brian Stiemle

Brian Stiemle

Camera Operator
Meagan Stockemer

Meagan Stockemer

Assistant Camera
Jesse Tannenbaum

Jesse Tannenbaum

Casting Producer
Harry Tarnoff

Harry Tarnoff

Voting Technician
Shauna Thomas

Shauna Thomas

Challenge Producer
Jennifer Thorington

Jennifer Thorington

Makeup Artist
Dennis Tong

Dennis Tong

Casting Associate Producer
Christina Vovas

Christina Vovas

Editor
libby wampler

libby wampler

Graphics
Michael Weeks

Michael Weeks

Post Production Supervisor
Nina Weinstein

Nina Weinstein

Co-Executive Producer
Joe Weiss

Joe Weiss

Editor
Kenyata Westbrook

Kenyata Westbrook

Sound Mixer
Erica Woolridge

Erica Woolridge

Assistant Accountant
Andrew Zoeller

Andrew Zoeller

Editor