Survive This - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mike 'The Mic' Cole

Mike 'The Mic' Cole

Sound Recordist
Sharon Acosta

Sharon Acosta

Online Editor
Paul Adlaf

Paul Adlaf

Additional Sound
David Arama

David Arama

Survival Consultant
Grant Axton

Grant Axton

Line Producer
Craig Baines

Craig Baines

Series Producer
Otis Barlow

Otis Barlow

Production Assistant
Barry Bichard

Barry Bichard

First Assistant Director
Rob Blumenstein

Rob Blumenstein

Writer
David Bock

David Bock

Story Producer
Laura Bombier

Laura Bombier

Unit Photographer
Elda Bylykbashi

Elda Bylykbashi

Production Accountant
David Cain

David Cain

Camera Operator
Maggie Camara

Maggie Camara

Office Production Assistant
Ian Challis

Ian Challis

Additional Sound
Tom Chen

Tom Chen

Tech Department
Barry Clark

Barry Clark

Paramedic
Bruce Clark

Bruce Clark

Camera Operator
Ryan Clum

Ryan Clum

Production Coordinator
Michael Coleman

Michael Coleman

Sound Mixer
Vince Commisso

Vince Commisso

Executive Producer
Patricia Dean

Patricia Dean

Segment Producer
Autumn Doerr

Autumn Doerr

Story Producer
John Dykyj

John Dykyj

Jib Operator
Baron Evans

Baron Evans

Production Coordinator
Orlando Feliz

Orlando Feliz

Office Production Assistant
Kevin Ferrier

Kevin Ferrier

Sound Designer
Heather Findlay

Heather Findlay

Co-Producer
Karen Fitzgerald

Karen Fitzgerald

Transcriber/Logger
Rick Fox

Rick Fox

Survival Assistant
Stuart French

Stuart French

Additional Sound
Daniel Frome

Daniel Frome

First Assistant Editor
Russell Gienapp

Russell Gienapp

Camera Operator
Helena Gomez

Helena Gomez

Office Production Assistant
Russ Goozee

Russ Goozee

Director of Photography
Allison Grace

Allison Grace

Director
Eulunda Gray

Eulunda Gray

Associate Producer
Eulunda Gray

Eulunda Gray

Segment Producer
Kristina Gunning

Kristina Gunning

Post Production Manager
Tom Hadzor

Tom Hadzor

Director of Photography
Matt Hawkins

Matt Hawkins

Director
Nick Heraszty

Nick Heraszty

Art Department
Scott Iverson

Scott Iverson

Sound Recordist
Rich J Hughes

Rich J Hughes

Director of Photography
Amy Jacobson

Amy Jacobson

Producer
Steve Jarosz

Steve Jarosz

Executive Producer
James Johnston

James Johnston

Production Accountant
Gray Jones

Gray Jones

Online Editor
Gray Jones

Gray Jones

Editor
Jitender Kaka

Jitender Kaka

Technical Coordinator
Brian Kelly

Brian Kelly

Director of Photography
Jennie Kendrick

Jennie Kendrick

Production Assistant
Trevor King

Trevor King

Additional Sound
Jake Knoflook

Jake Knoflook

First Assistant Camera
David Krain

David Krain

Composer
Kate Kung

Kate Kung

Production Manager
Ashley Lannigan

Ashley Lannigan

Assistant Camera
Sandro Loschiavo

Sandro Loschiavo

Art Department
James Luci

James Luci

Lead Editor
Elise Ludwig

Elise Ludwig

Editor
Tim Luke

Tim Luke

Art Director
Dennis M Hill

Dennis M Hill

Additional Sound
Maureen Muldaur

Maureen Muldaur

Field Producer
Kirsty Nordal

Kirsty Nordal

Co-Producer
Nicolas Osorio

Nicolas Osorio

ADR Mixer
Andrew Oxley

Andrew Oxley

Camera Operator
Marc Paquette

Marc Paquette

Sound Mixer
Albert Ponce

Albert Ponce

Sound Mixer
Annie Postman

Annie Postman

Story Producer
Jake Rehorst

Jake Rehorst

Production Assistant
Tori Schmidt

Tori Schmidt

Post Production Coordinator
Cort Sloan

Cort Sloan

Assistant Camera
Sarah Stein

Sarah Stein

Production Secretary
Scott Stephenson

Scott Stephenson

Production Assistant
Les Stroud

Les Stroud

Executive Producer
Kevin Teixeira

Kevin Teixeira

Additional Sound
Chris Telford

Chris Telford

Director of Photography
Ryan Thrasher

Ryan Thrasher

Production Assistant
Jeff Thrasher

Jeff Thrasher

Challenge Producer
Ryan V Hays

Ryan V Hays

Title Sequence And Graphics
Lara Vizcarra

Lara Vizcarra

Field Producer
Cara Volchoff

Cara Volchoff

Co-Producer
David W Brady

David W Brady

Executive Producer
John Watson

John Watson

Editor
Adam Wiseman

Adam Wiseman

Assistant Editor
Chris Worthington

Chris Worthington

Story Producer
Damian Zuch

Damian Zuch

Art Department