T.I.'s Road to Redemption - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tip 'T.I.' Harris

Tip 'T.I.' Harris

Executive Producer
Alison Abodeely

Alison Abodeely

Production Manager
Joe Aguirre

Joe Aguirre

Assistant Camera
Torrel Alexis

Torrel Alexis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ruth Amsel

Ruth Amsel

Story Producer
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Additional Field Camera
Trent Babbington

Trent Babbington

Production Assistant
Paisley Baker

Paisley Baker

Casting Producer
Christopher Blauvelt

Christopher Blauvelt

Camera Operator
Seth Bowman

Seth Bowman

Office Production Assistant
Stella Bulochnikov Stolper

Stella Bulochnikov Stolper

Executive Producer
Shannon Callaghan

Shannon Callaghan

Camera Operator
Shannon Callaghan

Shannon Callaghan

Additional Field Camera
Shannon Callaghan

Shannon Callaghan

Segment Producer
Benilda Capule

Benilda Capule

Finance Manager
Davie Carothers

Davie Carothers

Camera Operator
Austin Chavira

Austin Chavira

Production Assistant
Austin Chavira

Austin Chavira

Camera Operator
Elisa Chin

Elisa Chin

Production Coordinator
Chris Choun

Chris Choun

Executive Producer
Pamela Coady

Pamela Coady

Music Supervisor
Chris Conrad

Chris Conrad

Production Assistant
Melissa Cooper

Melissa Cooper

Executive Assistant
Joseph Deckelmeier

Joseph Deckelmeier

Production Assistant
Brian Dee

Brian Dee

Camera Operator
Tony DiSanto

Tony DiSanto

Executive
Asaf Eisenberg

Asaf Eisenberg

Editor
Anthony Fassino

Anthony Fassino

Executive
Jeanne Fay

Jeanne Fay

Music Clearance
Katrina Frolov

Katrina Frolov

Assistant
Liz Gateley

Liz Gateley

Executive
Steve Gelder

Steve Gelder

Editor
Jason Geter

Jason Geter

Executive Producer
Ciji Goodrich

Ciji Goodrich

Producer
Monique Harris

Monique Harris

Production Assistant
Monique Harris

Monique Harris

Production Coordinator
Fred Harris

Fred Harris

Transcriber/Logger
Fred Harris

Fred Harris

Assistant Editor
Joseph Hatton

Joseph Hatton

Assistant Editor
Terrence Hawkins

Terrence Hawkins

Executive Assistant
Justin Higgins

Justin Higgins

Production Assistant
Michael Hirschorn

Michael Hirschorn

Executive Producer
Mark Hyde

Mark Hyde

Grip
Eddie Insixiengmay

Eddie Insixiengmay

Editor
Tom Jao

Tom Jao

Sound Supervisor
Suncera Johnson

Suncera Johnson

Preditor
Dominik Jones

Dominik Jones

Production Assistant
Christopher Jones

Christopher Jones

Editor
Robin Katz

Robin Katz

Executive
Gerren Kelsaw

Gerren Kelsaw

Production Assistant
Matthew Kendall

Matthew Kendall

Sound Mixer
Andrew Kirk

Andrew Kirk

Production Assistant
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Editor
Brian Lazarte

Brian Lazarte

Editor
Matt Lear

Matt Lear

Colorist
Gardner Linn

Gardner Linn

Story Producer
Chris Linn

Chris Linn

Executive
Zachary Lopez

Zachary Lopez

Casting Associate Producer
Zach Lopez

Zach Lopez

Casting Assistant
Johnny Madison

Johnny Madison

Best Boy Electric
Ryan Marsh

Ryan Marsh

Best Boy Electric
Kyle Martin

Kyle Martin

Editor
Brett Mayo

Brett Mayo

Barber
Anne-Marie McGintee

Anne-Marie McGintee

Executive Assistant
George McTeague

George McTeague

Executive
Madison Merritt

Madison Merritt

Casting Producer
Madison Merritt

Madison Merritt

Executive
Melody Murray

Melody Murray

Segment Producer
Doron Ofir

Doron Ofir

Casting Director
Rick Okray

Rick Okray

Assistant Editor
Richard Okray

Richard Okray

Assistant Editor
Audrey Olsen

Audrey Olsen

Supervising Producer
Melissa Ores

Melissa Ores

Production Coordinator
Erica Paige

Erica Paige

Line Producer
Jeremy Pangilinan

Jeremy Pangilinan

Still Photographer
Brian Pargac

Brian Pargac

Producer
Brian Pargac

Brian Pargac

Story Producer
Bernard Parham

Bernard Parham

Casting Assistant
Bernard Parham

Bernard Parham

Casting Producer
Allen Park

Allen Park

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Polan

Michael Polan

Producer
Megan Pope

Megan Pope

Executive Assistant
Andy Portnoy

Andy Portnoy

Executive
Vate Powell

Vate Powell

Executive
Nick Predescu

Nick Predescu

Line Producer
Stephanie Rachlin

Stephanie Rachlin

Executive Assistant
Rene Rainey

Rene Rainey

Supervising Producer
Billy Rainey

Billy Rainey

Executive Producer
Rene Rainey

Rene Rainey

Showrunner
Marie Reid

Marie Reid

Production Assistant
Shaun Ross

Shaun Ross

Production Assistant
Shari Rothseid

Shari Rothseid

Executive
Derek Roundtree

Derek Roundtree

Security
Narvin Russaw

Narvin Russaw

Production Coordinator
Mike Saffran

Mike Saffran

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Brian Sher

Brian Sher

Executive Producer
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Sound Mixer
Michael Sparks

Michael Sparks

Editor
Lisa Sutor

Lisa Sutor

Production Assistant
Billy Taylor

Billy Taylor

Field Director Of Photography
Billy Taylor

Billy Taylor

Executive Producer
Brendan Thomas

Brendan Thomas

Executive Assistant
Forrest Thurman

Forrest Thurman

Camera Operator
Skipp Townsend

Skipp Townsend

Additional Casting
Lisa Turner

Lisa Turner

Casting Assistant
Robyn Van Valin

Robyn Van Valin

Executive Assistant
Katie Wassenaar

Katie Wassenaar

Post Production Supervisor
Loryn White

Loryn White

Casting Producer
Geoff Wolfe

Geoff Wolfe

Production Assistant
Eric Wycoff

Eric Wycoff

Director of Photography