The Haunted - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Rosen

Michael A Rosen

Executive Producer
Justin Abbate

Justin Abbate

Assistant Camera
Sandor Barr

Sandor Barr

Office Production Assistant
Sandor Barr

Sandor Barr

Assistant Editor
Bob Barzyk

Bob Barzyk

Online Editor
Jaron Berman

Jaron Berman

Director of Photography
pasha birman

pasha birman

Camera Operator
Will Bourne

Will Bourne

Production Assistant
Chris Bozak

Chris Bozak

Supervising Producer
Tom Caruso

Tom Caruso

Post Production Supervisor
Carol Chirmside

Carol Chirmside

Line Producer
Bob Chirmside

Bob Chirmside

Production Manager
Carol Chirmside

Carol Chirmside

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Stacey Cormier

Stacey Cormier

Production Coordinator
Stacey Cormier

Stacey Cormier

Production Assistant
Rich Cutler

Rich Cutler

Post Audio Mixer
Autumn deVitry

Autumn deVitry

Field Producer
Brooke Lynn DeVries

Brooke Lynn DeVries

Key Set Production Assistant
Carolyn Dodd

Carolyn Dodd

Production Supervisor
Eric Englert

Eric Englert

Grip
Eric Englert

Eric Englert

Transcriber/Logger
Courtney Enos

Courtney Enos

Transcriber/Logger
Axuve Espinosa

Axuve Espinosa

Editor
Lauren Evangelista

Lauren Evangelista

Executive Assistant
Amy Frank

Amy Frank

Associate Producer
Angela Gandini

Angela Gandini

Assistant Editor
Claudia Garcia

Claudia Garcia

Art Department Assistant
Andrew Greenbury

Andrew Greenbury

Lead Assistant Editor
Andrew H. L. Greenbury

Andrew H. L. Greenbury

Editor
Jen Gsell

Jen Gsell

Producer
Steve Harper

Steve Harper

Graphics
Alexandra Hartley-Leonard

Alexandra Hartley-Leonard

Assistant
Sara Helman

Sara Helman

Director of Development
Matt Hollywood

Matt Hollywood

Editor
Billy J Stein

Billy J Stein

Theme Music
Theodore Kim

Theodore Kim

Supervising Story Producer
Christopher Kinch

Christopher Kinch

Camera Operator
Gregory Kohn

Gregory Kohn

Post Production Coordinator
Gerry Lano

Gerry Lano

Grip
Harris Levinson

Harris Levinson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Christine Mahin

Christine Mahin

Associate Producer
Jesse Mang

Jesse Mang

Grip
Darnell Manning

Darnell Manning

Production Assistant
Tim Mannion

Tim Mannion

Transcriber/Logger
Charlie Marquardt

Charlie Marquardt

Editor
Rob Masterson

Rob Masterson

Story Producer
John McClellan

John McClellan

Key Grip
Mark Meloccaro

Mark Meloccaro

Clearance Coordinator
Russ Mendelson

Russ Mendelson

Senior Editor
Andrew Mendelson

Andrew Mendelson

Editor
Russ Mendelson

Russ Mendelson

Editor
David Miller

David Miller

Director of Photography
Nicolas Mizumoto

Nicolas Mizumoto

Assistant Editor
Susan Naples

Susan Naples

Assistant Editor
Susan Naples Scotti

Susan Naples Scotti

Assistant Editor
Nick O'Gorman

Nick O'Gorman

Story Producer
Greg Palmer

Greg Palmer

Producer
Greg Palmer

Greg Palmer

Senior Producer
stephanie parrott

stephanie parrott

Transcriber/Logger
Joshua Pasch

Joshua Pasch

Assistant
Michael Perlo

Michael Perlo

Production Manager
Katie Petrachonis

Katie Petrachonis

Associate Producer
Kevin Phelan

Kevin Phelan

Grip
George Plamondon

George Plamondon

Executive Producer
Andre Pogacar

Andre Pogacar

Editor
Jonathan Prusik

Jonathan Prusik

Production Assistant
Jackilyn Punsal

Jackilyn Punsal

Production Coordinator
Andrey Ragozin

Andrey Ragozin

Assistant Editor
Jackie Raphael

Jackie Raphael

Supervising Story Producer
Daniel Raybin

Daniel Raybin

Post Production Manager
Daniel Raybin

Daniel Raybin

Post Production Supervisor
Alexander Rogers

Alexander Rogers

Field Producer
Alexander Rogers

Alexander Rogers

Associate Producer
Alexandra Saltiel

Alexandra Saltiel

Associate Producer
Elizabeth Schechter

Elizabeth Schechter

Executive Producer
Shelley Sinha

Shelley Sinha

Producer
Dawn Sinsel

Dawn Sinsel

Executive Producer
Janelle Sookdeo

Janelle Sookdeo

Assistant Editor
Tracey Sprouse

Tracey Sprouse

Associate Producer
Jenny Rose Starwalt

Jenny Rose Starwalt

Production Coordinator
Philip Tangel

Philip Tangel

Director of Post Production
Anisha Tomlinson

Anisha Tomlinson

Editor
Peter Van Pelt

Peter Van Pelt

Story Producer
Trevor Velin

Trevor Velin

Camera Operator
Mark W Smith

Mark W Smith

Editor
Mark W Smith

Mark W Smith

Senior Editor
Paul Waszak

Paul Waszak

Graphics
Evan Wise

Evan Wise

Editor
Alex Z Rogers

Alex Z Rogers

Associate Producer
Alex Z Rogers

Alex Z Rogers

Producer
Lasheia Zeigler

Lasheia Zeigler

Casting Director