The Sing-Off - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Utility
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
Michael Abbott

Michael Abbott

Sound Mixer
Eve Adair

Eve Adair

Associate Director
Scott Akin

Scott Akin

Sound Mixer
Sara Aleman

Sara Aleman

Contestant Department
Sara Aleman

Sara Aleman

Contestant Wrangler
Kelly Allen

Kelly Allen

Assistant Choreographer
Brett Allen Smith

Brett Allen Smith

Assistant
Jordan Allen-Dutton

Jordan Allen-Dutton

Consultant
Jordan Allen-Dutton

Jordan Allen-Dutton

Supervising Consultant
Monique Almanza

Monique Almanza

Production Assistant
Jordan Amandes

Jordan Amandes

Production Assistant
Meredith Ambrose

Meredith Ambrose

Associate Producer
Erik Anderson

Erik Anderson

Editor
Andres Arango

Andres Arango

Monitor Mixer
Olga Ardulov

Olga Ardulov

Production Assistant
Ted Ashton

Ted Ashton

Camera Operator
Michael Auerbach

Michael Auerbach

Online Editor
Willie Avila

Willie Avila

Production Assistant
Eric B. Shanks

Eric B. Shanks

Editor
Eric B. Shanks

Eric B. Shanks

Senior Producer
Dallas Baker

Dallas Baker

Editor
Denny Barry

Denny Barry

Stage Manager
Cuyler Bell

Cuyler Bell

Production Assistant
Brian Bell

Brian Bell

Production Assistant
Brian 'Berwin' Bell

Brian 'Berwin' Bell

Audience Coordinator
John Bell

John Bell

PA Mixer
Brian Bell

Brian Bell

Production Assistant
Nathan Belt

Nathan Belt

Editor
Brooke Bennett

Brooke Bennett

Line Producer
Brooke Bennett

Brooke Bennett

Associate Producer
Sabrina Benson

Sabrina Benson

Production Assistant
Sabrina Benson

Sabrina Benson

Credentials Coordinator
David Berger

David Berger

Field Producer
Cassidy Bernhard

Cassidy Bernhard

Supervising Producer
Dylan Berry

Dylan Berry

Composer/Producer
Michela Bisciglia

Michela Bisciglia

Producer
Sean Bjordal

Sean Bjordal

Executive Assistant
Kenneth Black

Kenneth Black

Production Assistant
Rob Blatt

Rob Blatt

Senior Consultant
Rob Blatt

Rob Blatt

Consultant
Candace Bohannon

Candace Bohannon

Production Assistant
Ed Boyer

Ed Boyer

Vocal Supervisor
Adam Bradshaw

Adam Bradshaw

Production Assistant
Ben Bram

Ben Bram

Vocal Arranger
Calvin Brandel

Calvin Brandel

Production Assistant
Allen Branton

Allen Branton

Lighting Designer
David Brock

David Brock

Assistant Editor
Dave Brock

Dave Brock

Assistant Editor
Glenn Bronson

Glenn Bronson

Other
Dante Brunetto

Dante Brunetto

Contestant Wrangler
Cole Bruns

Cole Bruns

Production Assistant
Mitch Bryan

Mitch Bryan

Video
Arin Burke

Arin Burke

Production Assistant
Jacob Burke

Jacob Burke

Associate Producer
Tandy Burnam

Tandy Burnam

Production Assistant
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Courtney Burns

Courtney Burns

Casting Talent Producer
Mike Bushner

Mike Bushner

Utility
Sahara Bushue

Sahara Bushue

Network Executive
Stephanie Butler

Stephanie Butler

Production Assistant
John Calkins

John Calkins

Production Designer
Nick Campagna

Nick Campagna

Production Manager
Dave Cannon

Dave Cannon

Editor
Kevin Michael Cantu

Kevin Michael Cantu

Audience Coordinator
Josh Carmer

Josh Carmer

Script Supervisor
Josh Carmer

Josh Carmer

Production Supervisor
Dannielle Carr

Dannielle Carr

Editor
Mike Carr

Mike Carr

Camera Operator
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Editor
Oren Castro

Oren Castro

Editor
Cindy Castro DiRusso

Cindy Castro DiRusso

Production Assistant
Mary Celenza

Mary Celenza

Supervising Producer
Sophie Charles

Sophie Charles

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mary Chau

Mary Chau

Script Supervisor
Luke Cheney

Luke Cheney

Casting Editor
Luke Cheney

Luke Cheney

Associate Producer
Luke Cheney

Luke Cheney

Casting Associate Producer
Luke Cheney

Luke Cheney

Talent Producer
Mike Choi

Mike Choi

Post Production Manager
Michael Choi

Michael Choi

Post Production Manager
Mike Choi

Mike Choi

Post Production Coordinator
Jake Chusid

Jake Chusid

Production Assistant
Jay Cimatu

Jay Cimatu

Editor
Jay-R Cimatu

Jay-R Cimatu

Editor
Joe Clabby

Joe Clabby

Post Production Assistant
Giovanni Clark

Giovanni Clark

Casting Assistant
Sam Clarke

Sam Clarke

Contestant Department
Derek Cohen-copeland

Derek Cohen-copeland

Contestant Department
Seth Cohn

Seth Cohn

Audience Coordinator
Candice Coke

Candice Coke

Assistant Choreographer
Laura Collier

Laura Collier

Production Accountant
Christopher Collins

Christopher Collins

Talent Wrangler
Jake Comer

Jake Comer

Contestant Department
James Connelly

James Connelly

Art Director
Cassidy Corder

Cassidy Corder

Contestant Department
Brian Corpuz

Brian Corpuz

Contestant Department
Matthew Cotter

Matthew Cotter

Screens Producer
Jeffrey Coulter

Jeffrey Coulter

Assistant Editor
Chris Courtner

Chris Courtner

Contestant Department
Christopher Courtner

Christopher Courtner

Talent Wrangler
Rob Crawford

Rob Crawford

Audience Producer
David Crivelli

David Crivelli

Technical Lead
Scott Cruit

Scott Cruit

Videotape
Danny Cruz

Danny Cruz

Audio Assistant
Martin Cruz

Martin Cruz

Audio Assistant
Cherry Cuevas

Cherry Cuevas

Production Assistant
Fred Cuillen

Fred Cuillen

EVS
Krystal Cunningham

Krystal Cunningham

Audience Coordinator
Kymberli Cwiek

Kymberli Cwiek

Production Assistant
Brittany D'Agosta

Brittany D'Agosta

Contestant Department
Josh Dabdee

Josh Dabdee

Post Production Assistant
Scott Dahl

Scott Dahl

Online Editor
Ken Dahlquist

Ken Dahlquist

Camera Operator
Casey Dale

Casey Dale

Field Producer
Casey Dale

Casey Dale

Producer
Alissa Danzig

Alissa Danzig

Casting Associate Producer
Amnon David

Amnon David

Editor
Dan David

Dan David

Production Assistant
Starla Davis

Starla Davis

Assistant Editor
Trevor Dawson

Trevor Dawson

Utility
Jeff Dearman

Jeff Dearman

Production Assistant
Joseph Deckelmeier

Joseph Deckelmeier

Production Assistant
Jasmine Degross

Jasmine Degross

Production Assistant
JC Del Barco II

JC Del Barco II

Contestant Department
Benjamin Delamont

Benjamin Delamont

Editor
Kenneth Dellinger

Kenneth Dellinger

Production Assistant
Kenneth Dellinger

Kenneth Dellinger

Production Coordinator
Annie Demyan

Annie Demyan

Audience Coordinator
Kristin Denehy

Kristin Denehy

Senior Choreographer
S Denise Wax

S Denise Wax

Production Accountant
Bill DeRonde

Bill DeRonde

Editor
linda di franco

linda di franco

Editor
Tony Diaz

Tony Diaz

Editor
A.j. Dickerson

A.j. Dickerson

Lead Editor
Robert Dietz

Robert Dietz

Production Assistant
Nicholas Don Vito

Nicholas Don Vito

Editor
Kit Donovan

Kit Donovan

Utility
Sarah Drissi

Sarah Drissi

Audience Coordinator
Ivan Dudynsky

Ivan Dudynsky

Director
Andy Dugan

Andy Dugan

Stand In
Benjamin Dukes

Benjamin Dukes

Audience Point (1iota)
Pierre Dwyer

Pierre Dwyer

Editor
David Eastwood

David Eastwood

Camera Operator
Paula Elins

Paula Elins

Costume Designer
Casey Elliott

Casey Elliott

Executive Assistant
Chelsey Emanuel

Chelsey Emanuel

Production Manager
Chelsey Emanuel

Chelsey Emanuel

Production Supervisor
Anthony Evans

Anthony Evans

Talent Producer
Victor Fable

Victor Fable

Lighting Designer
Alison Faulk

Alison Faulk

Choreographer
Randy Faustino

Randy Faustino

Vocal Mixer
Robert Ferkle

Robert Ferkle

Stage Manager
Shelli Fitzgerald

Shelli Fitzgerald

Talent Wrangler
Jeff Flaim

Jeff Flaim

Gaffer
stephen Forbes

stephen Forbes

Production Assistant
Lacy Forrest

Lacy Forrest

Casting Producer
Delia Frankel

Delia Frankel

Casting Director
Christian Freeman

Christian Freeman

Production Assistant
Chris Freeman

Chris Freeman

Contestant Department
Brian Freidin

Brian Freidin

Best Boy Electric
John Frost

John Frost

Post Audio Mixer
Simon Fuchs

Simon Fuchs

Post Production Supervisor
Sara Fung Niimi

Sara Fung Niimi

Associate Director
Elizabeth Gallagher

Elizabeth Gallagher

Contestant Department
Joanna Gallagher

Joanna Gallagher

Coordinating Producer
Joanna Gallagher

Joanna Gallagher

Supervising Producer
Joel Gallen

Joel Gallen

Executive Producer
Joel Gallen

Joel Gallen

Concept Development
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Casting Manager
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Casting Director
Jim Gaudenti

Jim Gaudenti

Key Grip
Jimmy Gaudenti

Jimmy Gaudenti

Key Grip
Stephanie Gee

Stephanie Gee

Production Assistant
Cooper Gegan

Cooper Gegan

Production Assistant
Mike Geier

Mike Geier

Composer/Producer
Michael Geiger

Michael Geiger

Composer/Producer
Jason Gerber

Jason Gerber

Assistant Camera
Todd Gerlinger

Todd Gerlinger

Assistant Editor
Paul Gibson

Paul Gibson

Lighting Programmer
Nancy R. Giles

Nancy R. Giles

Production Assistant
Ryan Ginnetty

Ryan Ginnetty

Production Assistant
Ryan Goble

Ryan Goble

Senior Producer
Dan Golding

Dan Golding

Editor
Johnny Gooch

Johnny Gooch

Videotape
Deondray Gossett

Deondray Gossett

Field Producer
Christopher Gough

Christopher Gough

Production Assistant
Leah Graham

Leah Graham

Field Producer
Tim Granlund

Tim Granlund

Post Production Assistant
Michael Gray

Michael Gray

Stage Manager
Molly Greathouse

Molly Greathouse

Production Coordinator
Bruce Green

Bruce Green

Camera Operator
josh greenberg

josh greenberg

Executive Producer
josh greenberg

josh greenberg

Co-Executive Producer
Hugh Grew

Hugh Grew

Graphics
Jamin Griffiths

Jamin Griffiths

Producer
Jan Grodt

Jan Grodt

Sweetwater Engineer
Sasha Grubor

Sasha Grubor

Post Production Assistant
Sasha Grubor

Sasha Grubor

Post Production Coordinator
James Gueringer

James Gueringer

Production Assistant
Sam Gutierrez

Sam Gutierrez

Art Director
Sam Gutierrez

Sam Gutierrez

Art Director
Petra Haden

Petra Haden

Vocal Arrangement
Lintz Hadley

Lintz Hadley

Production Assistant
Keith Hall

Keith Hall

Communications
Jef Hall

Jef Hall

Camera Operator
Gary Halliwell

Gary Halliwell

Production Assistant
Tricia Halloran

Tricia Halloran

Music Coordinator
Robert Hallowell

Robert Hallowell

Head Hair
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Jennifer Hamilton

Jennifer Hamilton

Associate Choreographer
Peter Hannigan

Peter Hannigan

Casting Assistant
Guy Harding

Guy Harding

Editor
Katie Harlow Jones

Katie Harlow Jones

Music Coordinator
Sherill Harris

Sherill Harris

Craft Service
Katy Hatch

Katy Hatch

Talent Producer
Rithmaly Hay

Rithmaly Hay

Contestant Manager
Rithmaly Hay

Rithmaly Hay

Talent Producer
Mike Hazan

Mike Hazan

Supervising Producer
Scott Heames

Scott Heames

Sweetwater Engineer
Kim Hedland

Kim Hedland

Production Accountant
James Hegarty

James Hegarty

Contestant Department
Alexis Heller

Alexis Heller

Set Production Assistant
Cory Hensley

Cory Hensley

Production Assistant
Matt Henson

Matt Henson

Production Assistant
Zumi Hidalgo

Zumi Hidalgo

Director of Photography
Jessica Nicole Higgins

Jessica Nicole Higgins

Audience Coordinator
Joseph Hite

Joseph Hite

Production Assistant
Jeannah Ho

Jeannah Ho

Talent Producer
Greg Hoffman

Greg Hoffman

Dolly Grip
Greg Hoffman

Greg Hoffman

Utility
Ray Hogan

Ray Hogan

Production Assistant
Ray Hogan

Ray Hogan

Contestant Department
James Holden

James Holden

Production Assistant
Lauren Hom

Lauren Hom

Production Assistant
Lauren Hom

Lauren Hom

Contestant Department
Peter Hortaridis

Peter Hortaridis

Audience Coordinator
Alex Horwitch

Alex Horwitch

Casting Associate Producer
Joshua Hotlz

Joshua Hotlz

Production Assistant
Joshua Hotlz

Joshua Hotlz

Production Assistant
Dean Houser

Dean Houser

Co-Executive Producer
Robin Hubert

Robin Hubert

Field Producer
Melissa Hughes

Melissa Hughes

Production Assistant
Robin Humbert

Robin Humbert

Story Producer
Scott Hylton

Scott Hylton

Camera Operator
Roger J Forker

Roger J Forker

Costume Supervisor
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Jenill Jackson

Jenill Jackson

Production Assistant
Jamie Jackson

Jamie Jackson

Wrangler
Holly Jacobs

Holly Jacobs

Studio Executive
Trever James

Trever James

Supervising Casting Editor
Trever James

Trever James

Supervising Casting Associate
Trever James

Trever James

Casting Editor
Deborah Jelin Newmyer

Deborah Jelin Newmyer

Executive Producer
Myisha Jimerson

Myisha Jimerson

Production Accountant
Shawn Johns

Shawn Johns

Utility
May Johnson

May Johnson

Senior Producer
May Johnson

May Johnson

Field Producer
Hunter Johnson

Hunter Johnson

Development Producer
Doug Johnson

Doug Johnson

Editor
Annette Jones

Annette Jones

Hair Designer
Ariana Jones

Ariana Jones

Contestant Department
Sara Kabisch

Sara Kabisch

Story Producer
Andrew Kang

Andrew Kang

Casting Associate Producer
Wendy Keeling

Wendy Keeling

Casting Assistant
Kate Kelly

Kate Kelly

Production Assistant
Hyunjoo Kim

Hyunjoo Kim

Supervising Producer
Danny Kim

Danny Kim

Credentials Coordinator
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Producer
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Senior Producer
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Field Producer
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Producer
Barton Kimball

Barton Kimball

Senior Producer
Chris Kinker

Chris Kinker

Production Assistant
Jason Kirsten

Jason Kirsten

Editor
Cara-Lee Knodel

Cara-Lee Knodel

Assistant Choreographer
Rose Knoll

Rose Knoll

Assistant
Rose Knoll

Rose Knoll

Assistant to Executive Producer
Leon Knolles

Leon Knolles

Technical Director
Iret Kraham

Iret Kraham

Backtimer
Charles Kramer

Charles Kramer

Editor
Robert Kraut

Robert Kraut

Assistant Editor
Rob Kraut

Rob Kraut

Assistant Editor
Kelly Kreiser

Kelly Kreiser

Production Assistant
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Editor
Tim Kubit

Tim Kubit

Technical Lead
Andee Kuroda

Andee Kuroda

Screens Producer
Theodore Kushner

Theodore Kushner

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
John L Price

John L Price

Editor
Aric Laferriere

Aric Laferriere

Supervising Producer
andrea laing

andrea laing

Production Staff
Ken LaMere

Ken LaMere

Editor
Darren Langer

Darren Langer

Gaffer
John M. Larson

John M. Larson

Editor
Jeffrey Laub

Jeffrey Laub

Production Assistant
Domenic LaVecchio

Domenic LaVecchio

Production Assistant
Larry Lawrence

Larry Lawrence

Casting Associate Producer
Kevin Lawson

Kevin Lawson

Lighting Director
Derek Leblanc

Derek Leblanc

Assistant Production Coordinator
Derek Leblanc

Derek Leblanc

Production Assistant
Shane Lefler

Shane Lefler

Online Editor
Bryan Leib

Bryan Leib

Intern
Quincy LeNear

Quincy LeNear

Field Producer
Kyle Leonard

Kyle Leonard

Production Coordinator
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
Melanie Lewis

Melanie Lewis

Choreographer
Clyde Lieberman

Clyde Lieberman

Music Supervisor
Kellie Lindback

Kellie Lindback

Production Assistant
Rochelle Lippert

Rochelle Lippert

Casting Associate Producer
Sherry Lloyd

Sherry Lloyd

Production Assistant
Tony Lloyd

Tony Lloyd

Contestant Department
Raquel Loaiza

Raquel Loaiza

Field Producer
Elan Lopez

Elan Lopez

Audience Coordinator
Isavel Lopez

Isavel Lopez

Production Assistant
Krystian Lorenzana

Krystian Lorenzana

Production Assistant
Kelly Love

Kelly Love

Talent Supervisor
Kelly Love

Kelly Love

Talent Executive
Melysa Lovell

Melysa Lovell

Producer
Kimberly Lucky

Kimberly Lucky

Office Production Assistant
Cory Lyons

Cory Lyons

Co Supervising Producer
Cory Lyons

Cory Lyons

Producer
Jessica Madia

Jessica Madia

Production Assistant
Tato Maizza

Tato Maizza

Editor
Robin Mallard

Robin Mallard

Contestant Department
Adam Margolis

Adam Margolis

Camera Operator
Sabrina Matthews

Sabrina Matthews

Production Assistant
Sabrina Matthews

Sabrina Matthews

Audience Coordinator
Mike Mauloff

Mike Mauloff

Production Assistant
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

Audio Assistant
Audra McBride

Audra McBride

Production Assistant
Lindsay McCormick

Lindsay McCormick

Production Assistant
Rosero McCoy

Rosero McCoy

Choreographer
Billy McKarge

Billy McKarge

Audio Assistant
Eli McKinney

Eli McKinney

Screens Producer
Hilary McNamara

Hilary McNamara

Production Assistant
Michelle McNulty

Michelle McNulty

Casting Director
Peter Meadows

Peter Meadows

Consultant
Will Menees

Will Menees

Utility
Allen Merriweather

Allen Merriweather

Camera Operator
Rick Milewski

Rick Milewski

Editor
James Miller

James Miller

Executive Assistant
Sara Miller

Sara Miller

Associate Producer
Jesse Miller

Jesse Miller

Associate Director
Josh Miller

Josh Miller

Production Assistant
Matt Minkoff

Matt Minkoff

Utility
Donny Misraje

Donny Misraje

Editor
Tod Modisett

Tod Modisett

Editor
Rob Monroy

Rob Monroy

First Assistant Camera
Dan Moore

Dan Moore

Lighting Programmer
James Moore

James Moore

Post Audio Mixer
Candice Muller

Candice Muller

Script Coordinator
Michael Mulvey, SOC

Michael Mulvey, SOC

Director of Photography
Jane Mun

Jane Mun

Executive Producer
Steven Murphy

Steven Murphy

Consultant
Lorenzo Nardini

Lorenzo Nardini

Contestant Department
Nate Navarro

Nate Navarro

Editor
Doug Neal

Doug Neal

Stage Manager
Karus Nelson

Karus Nelson

Audience Coordinator
Stefani Newman

Stefani Newman

Producer
Lyn Noland

Lyn Noland

Camera Operator
Samuel Nolasco

Samuel Nolasco

Talent Wrangler
Andy Novak

Andy Novak

Post Production Coordinator
Kyle Olson

Kyle Olson

Audience Warm Up
Hayley Opalek McSherry

Hayley Opalek McSherry

Producer
J P Elmore

J P Elmore

Audio Assistant
Juan Pablo Velasco

Juan Pablo Velasco

Audio Assistant
Rob Palmer

Rob Palmer

Camera Operator
Mike Paradiso

Mike Paradiso

Utility
Tom Park

Tom Park

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kelley Parker

Kelley Parker

Supervising Producer
Lionel Pasamonte

Lionel Pasamonte

Stage Manager
Eve Patzlaff

Eve Patzlaff

Production Assistant
Jason Pauley

Jason Pauley

Editor
Chris PECK

Chris PECK

Camera Production Assistant
Kristian Pedregon

Kristian Pedregon

Post Audio Mixer
Liz Pena

Liz Pena

Talent Wrangler
Liz Pena

Liz Pena

Contestant Department
Felix Peralta

Felix Peralta

Lighting Director
Rick Perry

Rick Perry

Production Assistant
Lissette Pinon

Lissette Pinon

Casting Manager
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
ROb Platt

ROb Platt

Consultant
Mike Plummer

Mike Plummer

Casting Editor
Mark Pomerville

Mark Pomerville

Production Assistant
Joseph Pontillo

Joseph Pontillo

Post Production Coordinator
Sonic Pool

Sonic Pool

Post Audio Mixer
Todd Portugal

Todd Portugal

Editor
John Price

John Price

Editor
George Prince

George Prince

Camera Operator
Desiree Proctor

Desiree Proctor

Production Assistant
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
Arleisha Randle

Arleisha Randle

Production Assistant
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

Sound Mixer
Shira Raykoff

Shira Raykoff

Field Producer
Shira Raykoff

Shira Raykoff

Story Producer
Sean Reed

Sean Reed

Utility
Larry Reed

Larry Reed

Sound Mixer
Douglas Reid

Douglas Reid

Field Producer
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
John Repczynski

John Repczynski

Camera Operator
Sandra Restrepo

Sandra Restrepo

Associate Director
Jessica E. Reynolds

Jessica E. Reynolds

Supervising Producer
Sam Riegel

Sam Riegel

Consultant
Sam Riegel

Sam Riegel

Senior Consultant
Heather Ritcheson

Heather Ritcheson

Talent Wrangler
Julie Robar

Julie Robar

Costume Supervisor
Brian Rooker

Brian Rooker

Contestant Department
Dora Rosas

Dora Rosas

Editor
Anna Rose Kern

Anna Rose Kern

Hair Designer
Jofre Rosero

Jofre Rosero

Camera Operator
Jim Roush

Jim Roush

Co-Executive Producer
Craig Rovello

Craig Rovello

Audio Assistant
Susan Royal McDonald

Susan Royal McDonald

Production Accountant
David Ruskey

David Ruskey

Senior Producer
Rachel Saltzman

Rachel Saltzman

Production Assistant
Dana Salvatore

Dana Salvatore

Production Assistant
Richard Sanchez

Richard Sanchez

Assistant Editor
Paul Sandweiss

Paul Sandweiss

Vocal Mixer
Kara Saun

Kara Saun

Costume Designer
Mindy Schack

Mindy Schack

Audience Coordinator
Christian Schrader

Christian Schrader

Sweetener
Richard Schreiber

Richard Schreiber

Art Director
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Ed Servaites

Ed Servaites

Editor
Edward Settle

Edward Settle

Contestant Coordinator
Brittany Sharman

Brittany Sharman

Production Assistant
Deke Sharon

Deke Sharon

Vocal Arrangement
Travis Sherman

Travis Sherman

Production Manager
Dani Shortridge

Dani Shortridge

Production Assistant
shanna shrum

shanna shrum

Casting Assistant
Murray Siegel

Murray Siegel

Stage Manager
Nicole Slamer

Nicole Slamer

Field Producer
Nicole Slamer-Higdon

Nicole Slamer-Higdon

Field Producer
Nick Smith

Nick Smith

Audience Coordinator
Kourtney Smith

Kourtney Smith

Contestant Supervisor
Kourtney Smith

Kourtney Smith

Talent Coordinator
Hovig Soghomonian

Hovig Soghomonian

Post Production Assistant
Chris Sousa

Chris Sousa

Production Assistant
Randy Sparrazza

Randy Sparrazza

Sound Mixer
Scott Stanley

Scott Stanley

Production Assistant
Jenny Stanley

Jenny Stanley

Production Supervisor
Daniel Stebbins

Daniel Stebbins

Production Assistant
Brandon Stech

Brandon Stech

Production Assistant
Jason Steinberg

Jason Steinberg

Editor
Steven Stensager

Steven Stensager

Field Producer
Dylan Stern

Dylan Stern

Assistant Editor
Grace Stevens

Grace Stevens

Producer
Chris Stott

Chris Stott

Producer
Amy Strozzi

Amy Strozzi

Makeup Department Head
Dana Sullivan

Dana Sullivan

Assistant Editor
Ed Swink

Ed Swink

Production Consultant
Ed Swink

Ed Swink

Staging Supervisor
Karla Sylvester

Karla Sylvester

Production Assistant
Amanda Szot

Amanda Szot

Production Manager
J T Horenstein

J T Horenstein

Choreographer
Adam Tash

Adam Tash

Director of Photography
Marshall Taulbert

Marshall Taulbert

Production Assistant
Alexandria Taylor

Alexandria Taylor

Contestant Department
Paul Telegdy

Paul Telegdy

Network Executive
Peter Terrill

Peter Terrill

Production Supervisor
Peter Terrill

Peter Terrill

Production Manager
Tim Tevault

Tim Tevault

Post Production Supervisor
Matt Tognacci

Matt Tognacci

Art Director
Matthew Tognacci

Matthew Tognacci

Art Director
Jose Torres

Jose Torres

Assistant Choreographer
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
Aaron Tubb

Aaron Tubb

Utility
Bob Tully

Bob Tully

Utility
Jason Uchita

Jason Uchita

Lighting Technician
Phil Valdivia

Phil Valdivia

Audio Assistant
Teddy Valenti

Teddy Valenti

Producer
Ryan Veerkamp

Ryan Veerkamp

Casting Associate Producer
Pete Verrando

Pete Verrando

Sound Mixer
Ivan Victor

Ivan Victor

Editor
Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Michelle Vittone-McNeil

Head Makeup
Adjani Vivas

Adjani Vivas

Field Producer
Janine Voyles

Janine Voyles

Production Assistant
Janine Voyles

Janine Voyles

Production Coordinator
Joyce Wade

Joyce Wade

Production Assistant
Nicholas Ward

Nicholas Ward

Production Assistant
Kerry Ware

Kerry Ware

Producer
Kerry Ware

Kerry Ware

Field Producer
Barry Warwick

Barry Warwick

PA Mixer
Erik Weiner

Erik Weiner

Supervising Consultant
Erik Weiner

Erik Weiner

Consultant
Marc Weinstein

Marc Weinstein

Post Production Coordinator
Dan Weisman

Dan Weisman

Music Consultant
Marguerite Weisman

Marguerite Weisman

Production Assistant
Sam Weisman

Sam Weisman

Executive Producer
Angie Wells

Angie Wells

Makeup Department Head
Stefan Welsh

Stefan Welsh

Production Assistant
Jonathan Wenstrup

Jonathan Wenstrup

Director of Photography
Sara Wharton Ali

Sara Wharton Ali

Casting Talent Producer
Mande Whitaker

Mande Whitaker

Camera Operator
Mike Whitman

Mike Whitman

Camera Operator
La-Aja Wiggins

La-Aja Wiggins

Assistant Editor
Michelle Wilker

Michelle Wilker

Line Producer
Michelle Wilker

Michelle Wilker

Line Producer
Marcel Wilson

Marcel Wilson

Assistant Choreographer
Emily Wolfe

Emily Wolfe

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Emily Wolfe

Emily Wolfe

Co-Executive Producer
Lindsay Wolfington

Lindsay Wolfington

Music Supervisor
Vannieka Woods

Vannieka Woods

Contestant Department
Sean Woodside

Sean Woodside

Utility
Justin Wragg

Justin Wragg

Production Assistant
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
Dan Young

Dan Young

Sweetwater Engineer
Dillon Zachara

Dillon Zachara

Casting Talent Producer
Kelsey Zamora

Kelsey Zamora

Contestant Wrangler
Kelsey Zamora

Kelsey Zamora

Casting Producer
Kelsey Zamora

Kelsey Zamora

Associate Casting Producer
Lizz Zanin

Lizz Zanin

Associate Director
Ashley Zazzarino

Ashley Zazzarino

Production Assistant